CALCIO – PROMOZIONE – girone C

36%
CERTALDO 36 Punti
35%
CS LEBOWSKI 35 Punti
34%
SAN DONATO ACLI 34 Punti
31%
ATLETICO PIOMBINO 31 Punti
31%
ARMANDO PICCHI 31 Punti
25%
AUDACE GALLUZZO 25 Punti
25%
MONTALCINO 25 Punti
25%
URBINO TACCOLA 25 Punti
25%
REAL CERRETESE 25 Punti
25%
COLLI MARITTIMI 25 Punti
24%
SPORTING CECINA 24 Punti
24%
MONTEROTONDO 24 Punti
21%
GAMBASSI 21 Punti
21%
SANT'ANDREA 21 Punti
20%
ATLETICO ETRURIA 20 Punti
9%
FORCOLI VALDERA 9 Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 8 settembre 2019

Armando Picchi-Certaldo 1-0

Atletico Etruria-Audace Galluzzo 0-2

CS Lebowski-Atletico Piombino 3-0

Colli Marittimi-Sant’Andrea 0-1

Gambassi-Real Cerretese 3-0

Monterotondo-Montalcino 3-1

San Donato-Forcoli Valdera 2-1

Sporting Cecina-Urbino Taccola 0-1

2ª GIORNATA – 15 settembre 2019

Atletico Piombino-Atletico Etruria 2-0

Audace Galluzzo-Monterotondo 1-1

Certaldo-Colli Marittimi 1-0

Forcoli Valdera-CS Lebowski 1-2

Montalcino-Gambassi 0-0

Real Cerretese-Armando Picchi 3-2

Sant’Andrea-Sporting Cecina 0-0

Urbino Taccola-San Donato 2-1

3ª GIORNATA – 22 settembre 2019

Armando Picchi-Sant’Andrea 2-1

Atletico Etruria-Monterotondo 1-1

CS Lebowski-Audace Galluzzo 0-2

Colli Marittimi-Urbino Taccola 4-1

Gambassi-Certaldo 1-3

Montalcino-Real Cerretese 0-0

San Donato-Atletico Piombino 0-1

Sporting Cecina-Forcoli Valdera 1-0

4ª GIORNATA – 29 settembre 2019

Atletico Etruria-Montalcino 1-1

Atletico Piombino-Sporting Cecina 0-2

Audace Galluzzo-San Donato 2-2

Certaldo-Real Cerretese 0-0

Forcoli Valdera-Colli Marittimi 0-2

Monterotondo-CS Lebowski 2-1

Sant’Andrea-Gambassi 0-0

Urbino Taccola-Armando Picchi 1-1

5ª GIORNATA – 6 ottobre 2019

Armando Picchi-Forcoli Valdera 1-1

CS Lebowski-Atletico Etruria 2-0

Colli Marittimi-Atletico Piombino 1-2

Gambassi-Urbino Taccola 1-1

Montalcino-Certaldo 0-1

Real Cerretese-Sant’Andrea 0-2

San Donato-Monterotondo 1-2

Sporting Cecina-Audace Galluzzo 2-1

6ª GIORNATA – 13 ottobre 2019

Atletico Etruria-San Donato 3-1

Atletico Piombino-Armando Picchi 1-0

Audace Galluzzo-Colli Marittimi 2-0

CS Lebowski-Montalcino 1-1

Forcoli Valdera-Gambassi 0-2

Monterotondo-Sporting Cecina 2-3

Sant’Andrea-Certaldo 0-1

Urbino Taccola-Real Cerretese 4-1

7ª GIORNATA – 20 ottobre 2019

Armando Picchi-Audace Galluzzo 4-2

Certaldo-Urbino Taccola 1-0

Colli Marittimi-Monterotondo 1-1

Gambassi-Atletico Piombino 1-1

Montalcino-Sant’Andrea 3-2

Real Cerretese-Forcoli Valdera 1-2

San Donato-CS Lebowski 3-0

Sporting Cecina-Atletico Etruria 3-1

8ª GIORNATA – 27 ottobre 2019

Atletico Etruria-Colli Marittimi 0-1

Atletico Piombino-Real Cerretese 2-1

Audace Galluzzo-Gambassi 4-3

CS Lebowski-Sporting Cecina 1-0

Forcoli Valdera-Certaldo 1-2

Monterotondo-Armando Picchi 0-0

San Donato-Montalcino 2-1

Urbino Taccola-Sant’Andrea 2-1

9ª GIORNATA – 3 novembre 2019

Armando Picchi-Atletico Etruria 2-1

Certaldo-Atletico Piombino 0-0

Colli Marittimi-CS Lebowski 1-0

Gambassi-Monterotondo 1-1

Montalcino-Urbino Taccola 2-1

Real Cerretese-Audace Galluzzo 0-0

Sant’Andrea-Forcoli Valdera 2-3

Sporting Cecina-San Donato 4-1

10ª GIORNATA – 10 novembre 2019

Atletico Etruria-Gambassi 2-2

Atletico Piombino-Sant’Andrea 0-0

CS Lebowski-Armando Picchi 2-0

Audace Galluzzo-Certaldo 2-0

Forcoli Valdera-Urbino Taccola 2-3

Monterotondo-Real Cerretese 0-2

San Donato-Colli Marittimi 1-0

Sporting Cecina-Montalcino 0-0

11ª GIORNATA – 17 novembre 2019

Armando Picchi-San Donato 0-3

Certaldo-Monterotondo 0-3 (a tavolino)

Colli Marittimi-Sporting Cecina 3-3

Gambassi-CS Lebowski 2-1

Montalcino-Forcoli Valdera 3-1

Real Cerretese-Atletico Etruria 2-1

Sant’Andrea-Audace Galluzzo 3-2

Urbino Taccola-Atletico Piombino 3-2

12ª GIORNATA – 24 novembre 2019

Atletico Etruria-Sant’Andrea 1-1

Atletico Piombino-Montalcino 1-1

Audace Galluzzo-Forcoli Valdera 0-0

CS Lebowski-Certaldo 2-0

Colli Marittimi-Armando Picchi 1-2

Monterotondo-Urbino Taccola 1-4

San Donato-Real Cerretese 4-2

Sporting Cecina-Gambassi 1-1

13ª GIORNATA – 1 dicembre 2019

Armando Picchi-Sporting Cecina 2-1

Certaldo-Atletico Etruria 1-0

Forcoli Valdera-Atletico Piombino 0-2

Gambassi-San Donato 1-1

Montalcino-Colli Marittimi 4-2

Real Cerretese-CS Lebowski 1-0

Sant’Andrea-Monterotondo 1-1

Urbino Taccola-Audace Galluzzo 0-0

14ª GIORNATA – 8 dicembre 2019

Armando Picchi-Gambassi 2-2

Atletico Etruria-Forcoli Valdera 2-1

Audace Galluzzo-Montalcino 0-1

CS Lebowski-Urbino Taccola 4-1

Colli Marittimi-Real Cerretese 0-1

Monterotondo-Atletico Piombino 1-3

San Donato-Sant’Andrea 1-0

Sporting Cecina-Certaldo 1-1

15ª GIORNATA – 15 dicembre 2019

Atletico Piombino-Audace Galluzzo 3-0

Certaldo-San Donato 1-0

Forcoli Valdera-Monterotondo 1-2

Gambassi-Colli Marittimi 0-0

Montalcino-Armando Picchi 0-3

Real Cerretese-Sporting Cecina 2-0

Sant’Andrea-CS Lebowski 0-2

Urbino Taccola-Atletico Etruria 0-2

16ª GIORNATA (1ª ritorno) – 22 dicembre 2019

Atletico Piombino-CS Lebowski 1-2

Audace Galluzzo-Atletico Etruria 1-1

Certaldo-Armando Picchi 1-1

Forcoli Valdera-San Donato 1-2

Montalcino-Monterotondo 1-2

Real Cerretese-Gambassi 2-2

Sant’Andrea-Colli Marittimi 2-3

Urbino Taccola-Sporting Cecina 3-3

17ª GIORNATA (2ª ritorno) – 5 gennaio 2020

Armando Picchi-Real Cerretese 0-0

Atletico Etruria-Atletico Piombino 2-0

CS Lebowski-Forcoli Valdera 1-0

Colli Marittimi-Certaldo 2-2

Gambassi-Montalcino 0-0

Monterotondo-Audace Galluzzo 0-2

San Donato-Urbino Taccola 2-0

Sporting Cecina-Sant’Andrea 1-2

18ª GIORNATA (3ª ritorno) – 12 gennaio 2020

Atletico Piombino-San Donato 0-1

Audace Galluzzo-CS Lebowski 1-1

Certaldo-Gambassi 3-0

Forcoli Valdera-Sporting Cecina 1-0

Monterotondo-Atletico Etruria 1-0

Real Cerretese-Montalcino 0-1

Sant’Andrea-Armando Picchi 2-2

Urbino Taccola-Colli Marittimi 0-1

19ª GIORNATA (4ª ritorno) – 19 febbraio 2020

Armando Picchi-Urbino Taccola 5-2

CS Lebowski-Monterotondo 3-1

Colli Marittimi-Forcoli Valdera 4-1

Gambassi-Sant’Andrea 0-2

Montalcino-Atletico Etruria 1-2

Real Cerretese-Certaldo 0-0

San Donato-Audace Galluzzo 1-0

Sporting Cecina-Atletico Piombino 0-2

20ª GIORNATA (5ª ritorno) – 26 febbraio 2020

Atletico Etruria-CS Lebowski

Atletico Piombino-Colli Marittimi

Audace Galluzzo-Sporting Cecina

Certaldo-Montalcino

Forcoli Valdera-Armando Picchi

Monterotondo-San Donato

Sant’Andrea-Real Cerretese

Urbino Taccola-Gambassi

21ª GIORNATA (6ª ritorno) – 2 febbraio 2020

Armando Picchi-Atletico Piombino

Certaldo-Sant’Andrea

Colli Marittimi-Audace Galluzzo

Gambassi-Forcoli Valdera

Montalcino-CS Lebowski

Real Cerretese-Urbino Taccola

San Donato-Atletico Etruria

Sporting Cecina-Monterotondo

22ª GIORNATA (7ª ritorno) – 9 febbraio 2020

Atletico Etruria-Sporting Cecina

Atletico Piombino-Gambassi

Audace Galluzzo-Armando Picchi

CS Lebowski-San Donato

Forcoli Valdera-Real Cerretese

Monterotondo-Colli Marittimi

Sant’Andrea-Montalcino

Urbino Taccola-Certaldo

23ª GIORNATA (8ª ritorno) – 16 febbraio 2020

Armando Picchi-Monterotondo

Certaldo-Forcoli Valdera

Colli Marittimi-Atletico Etruria

Gambassi-Audace Galluzzo

Montalcino-San Donato

Real Cerretese-Atletico Piombino

Sant’Andrea-Urbino Taccola

Sporting Cecina-CS Lebowski

24ª GIORNATA (9ª ritorno) – 23 febbraio 2020

Atletico Etruria-Armando Picchi

Atletico Piombino-Certaldo

Audace Galluzzo-Real Cerretese

CS Lebowski-Colli Marittimi

Forcoli Valdera-Sant’Andrea

Monterotondo-Gambassi

San Donato-Sporting Cecina

Urbino Taccola-Montalcino

25ª GIORNATA (10ª ritorno) – 1 marzo 2020

Armando Picchi-CS Lebowski

Certaldo-Audace Galluzzo

Colli Marittimi-San Donato

Gambassi-Atletico Etruria

Montalcino-Sporting Cecina

Real Cerretese-Monterotondo

Sant’Andrea-Atletico Piombino

Urbino Taccola-Forcoli Valdera

26ª GIORNATA (11ª ritorno) – 8 marzo 2020

Atletico Etruria-Real Cerretese

Atletico Piombino-Urbino Taccola

Audace Galluzzo-Sant’Andrea

CS Lebowski-Gambassi

Forcoli Valdera-Montalcino

Monterotondo-Certaldo

San Donato-Armando Picchi

Sporting Cecina-Colli Marittimi

27ª GIORNATA (12ª ritorno) – 15 marzo 2020

Armando Picchi-Colli Marittimi

Certaldo-CS Lebowski

Forcoli Valdera-Audace Galluzzo

Gambassi-Sporting Cecina

Montalcino-Atletico Piombino

Real Cerretese-San Donato

Sant’Andrea-Atletico Etruria

Urbino Taccola-Monterotondo

28ª GIORNATA (13ª ritorno) – 22 marzo 2020

Atletico Etruria-Certaldo

Atletico Piombino-Forcoli Valdera

Audace Galluzzo-Urbino Taccola

CS Lebowski-Real Cerretese

Colli Marittimi-Montalcino

Monterotondo-Sant’Andrea

San Donato-Gambassi

Sporting Cecina -Armando Picchi

29ª GIORNATA (14ª ritorno) – 29 marzo 2020

Atletico Piombino-Monterotondo

Certaldo-Sporting Cecina

Forcoli Valdera-Atletico Etruria

Gambassi-Armando Picchi

Montalcino-Audace Galluzzo

Real Cerretese-Colli Marittimi

Sant’Andrea-San Donato

Urbino Taccola-CS Lebowski

30ª GIORNATA (15ª ritorno) – 5 aprile 2020

Armando Picchi-Montalcino

Atletico Etruria-Urbino Taccola

Audace Galluzzo-Atletico Piombino

CS Lebowski-Sant’Andrea

Colli Marittimi-Gambassi

Monterotondo-Forcoli Valdera

San Donato-Certaldo

Sporting Cecina-Real Cerretese