CALCIO – SECONDA CATEGORIA – girone I

7%
SAN POLO 10
7%
STAGGIA 10
7%
RADICONDOLI 10
8%
SAMBUCA 8
7%
CASTELLINA IN CHIANTI 7
6%
CASOLESE 6
6%
LUIGI MERONI 6
6%
MONTERONI 6
2%
RAPOLANO TERME 2
1%
VIRTUS ASCIANO 1
1%
VIRTUS BIANCOAZZURRA 1
0%
GSD BERARDENGA 0
0%
BUONCONVENTO 0

1ª GIORNATA – 3 ottobre 2021

Casolese – -Berardenga 4-1
Castellina in Chianti – G.S. Buonconvento 8-0
Luigi Meroni – Staggia 1-3
Monteroni – Radicondoli 1-2
Rapolano Terme – San Polo 1-1
Sambuca U. Casini – Virtus Asciano 5-0
Riposa: VIRTUS BIANCOAZZURRA

2ª GIORNATA – 10 ottobre 2021

Berardenga – Castellina in Chianti 0-1
G.S. Buonconvento – Luigi Meroni 1-3
Radicondoli – Sambuca U. Casini 2-2
San Polo – Casolese 3-1
Staggia – Monteroni 3-1
Virtus Asciano – Virtus Biancoazzurra 1-1
Riposa: RAPOLANO TERME

3ª GIORNATA – 17 ottobre 2021

Casolese – Rapolano Terme 3-0
Castellina in Chianti – San Polo 1-2
Luigi Meroni – Berardenga 5-1
Monteroni – G.S. Buonconvento 2-1
Sambuca U. Casini – Staggia 1-1
Virtus Biancoazzurra – Radicondoli 0-3
Riposa: VIRTUS ASCIANO

4ª GIORNATA – 24 ottobre 2021

Berardenga – Monteroni 2-3
G.S. Buonconvento – Sambuca U. Casini 1-3
Radicondoli – Virtus Asciano 1-0
Rapolano Terme – Castellina in Chianti 2-2
San Polo – Luigi Meroni 4-1
Staggia – Virtus Biancoazzurra 3-1

5ª GIORNATA – 31 ottobre 2021

Castellina in Chianti – Casolese
Luigi Meroni – Rapolano Terme
Monteroni – San Polo
Sambuca U. Casini – Berardenga
Virtus Asciano – Staggia
Virtus Biancoazzurra – G.S. Buonconvento
Riposa: RADICONDOLI

6ª GIORNATA – 7 novembre 2021

Berardenga – Virtus Biancoazzurra
Casolese – Luigi Meroni
G.S. Buonconvento – Virtus Asciano
Rapolano Terme – Monteroni
San Polo – Sambuca U. Casini
Staggia – Radicondoli
Riposa: CASTELLINA IN CHIANTI

7ª GIORNATA – 14 novembre 2021

Luigi Meroni – Castellina in Chianti
Monteroni – Casolese
Radicondoli – G.S. Buonconvento
Sambuca U. Casini – Rapolano Terme
Virtus Asciano – Berardenga
Virtus Biancoazzurra – San Polo
Riposa: STAGGIA

8ª GIORNATA – 21 novembre 2021

Berardenga – Radicondoli
Casolese – Sambuca U. Casini
Castellina in Chianti – Monteroni
G.S. Buonconvento – Staggia
Rapolano Terme – Virtus Biancoazzurra
San Polo – Virtus Asciano
Riposa: LUIGI MERONI

9ª GIORNATA – 28 novembre 2021

Monteroni – Luigi Meroni
Radicondoli – San Polo
Sambuca U. Casini – Castellina in Chianti
Staggia – Berardenga
Virtus Asciano – Rapolano Terme
Virtus Biancoazzurra – Casolese
Riposa: G.S. BUONCONVENTO

10ª GIORNATA – 5 dicembre 2021

Berardenga – G.S. Buonconvento
Casolese – Virtus Asciano
Castellina in Chianti – Virtus Biancoazzurra
Luigi Meroni – Sambuca U. Casini
Rapolano Terme – Radicondoli
San Polo – Staggia
Riposa: MONTERONI

11ª GIORNATA – 12 dicembre 2021

G.S. Buonconvento – San Polo
Radicondoli – Casolese
Sambuca U. Casini – Monteroni
Staggia – Rapolano Terme
Virtus Asciano – Castellina in Chianti
Virtus Biancoazzurra – Luigi Meroni
Riposa: BERARDENGA

12ª GIORNATA – 19 dicembre 2021

Casolese – Staggia
Castellina in Chianti – Radicondoli
Luigi Meroni – Virtus Asciano
Monteroni – Virtus Biancoazzurra
Rapolano Terme – G.S. Buonconvento
San Polo – Berardenga
Riposa: SAMBUCA U. CASINI

13ª GIORNATA – 9 gennaio 2022

Berardenga – Rapolano Terme
G.S. Buonconvento – Casolese
Radicondoli – Luigi Meroni
Staggia – Castellina in Chianti
Virtus Asciano – Monteroni
Virtus Biancoazzurra – Sambuca U. Casini
Riposa: SAN POLO

14ª GIORNATA – 16 gennaio 2022

Berardenga – Casolese
G.S. Buonconvento – Castellina in Chianti
Radicondoli – Monteroni
San Polo – Rapolano Terme
Staggia – Luigi Meroni
Virtus Asciano – Sambuca U. Casini
Riposa: VIRTUS BIANCOAZZURRA

15ª GIORNATA – 23 gennaio 2022

Casolese – San Polo
Castellina in Chianti – Berardenga
Luigi Meroni – G.S. Buonconvento
Monteroni – Staggia
Sambuca U. Casini – Radicondoli
Virtus Biancoazzurra – Virtus Asciano
Riposa: RAPOLANO TERME

16ª GIORNATA – 30 gennaio 2022

Berardenga – Luigi Meroni
G.S. Buonconvento – Monteroni
Radicondoli – Virtus Biancoazzurra
Rapolano Terme – Casolese
San Polo – Castellina in Chianti
Staggia – Sambuca U. Casini
Riposa: VIRTUS ASCIANO

17ª GIORNATA – 6 febbraio 2022

Castellina in Chianti – Rapolano Terme
Luigi Meroni – San Polo
Monteroni – Berardenga
Sambuca U. Casini – G.S. Buonconvento
Virtus Asciano – Radicondoli
Virtus Biancoazzurra – Staggia
Riposa: CASOLESE

18ª GIORNATA – 13 febbraio 2022

Berardenga – Sambuca U. Casini
Casolese – Castellina in Chianti
G.S. Buonconvento – Virtus Biancoazzurra
Rapolano Terme – Luigi Meroni
San Polo – Monteroni
Staggia – Virtus Asciano
Riposa: RADICONDOLI

19ª GIORNATA – 20 febbraio 2022

Luigi Meroni – Casolese
Monteroni – Rapolano Terme
Radicondoli – Staggia
Sambuca U. Casini – San Polo
Virtus Asciano – G.S. Buonconvento
Virtus Biancoazzurra – Berardenga
Riposa: CASTELLINA IN CHIANTI

20ª GIORNATA  – 17 febbraio 2022

Berardenga – Virtus Asciano
Casolese – Monteroni
Castellina in Chianti – Luigi Meroni
G.S. Buonconvento – Radicondoli
Rapolano Terme – Sambuca U. Casini
San Polo – Virtus Biancoazzurra
Riposa: STAGGIA

21ª GIORNATA  – 6 marzo 2022

Monteroni – Castellina in Chianti
Radicondoli – Berardenga
Sambuca U. Casini – Casolese
Staggia – G.S. Buonconvento
Virtus Asciano – San Polo
Virtus Biancoazzurra – Rapolano Terme
Riposa: LUIGI MERONI

22ª GIORNATA  – 13 marzo 2022

Berardenga – Staggia
Casolese – Virtus Biancoazzurra
Castellina in Chianti – Sambuca U. Casini
Luigi Meroni – Monteroni
Rapolano Terme – Virtus Asciano
San Polo – Radicondoli
Riposa: G.S. BUONCONVENTO

23ª GIORNATA – 20 marzo 2022

G.S. Buonconvento – Berardenga
Radicondoli – Rapolano Terme
Sambuca U. Casini – Luigi Meroni
Staggia – San Polo
Virtus Asciano – Casolese
Virtus Biancoazzurra – Castellina in Chianti
Riposa: MONTERONI

24ª GIORNATA – 27 marzo 2022

Casolese – Radicondoli
Castellina in Chianti – Virtus Asciano
Luigi Meroni – Virtus Biancoazzurra
Monteroni – Sambuca U. Casini
Rapolano Terme – Staggia
San Polo – G.S. Buonconvento
Riposa: BERARDENGA

25ª GIORNATA  – 3 aprile 2022

Berardenga – San Polo
G.S. Buonconvento – Rapolano Terme
Radicondoli – Castellina in Chianti
Staggia – Casolese
Virtus Asciano – Luigi Meroni
Virtus Biancoazzurra – Monteroni
Riposa: SAMBUCA U. CASINI

26ª GIORNATA  – 10 aprile 2022

Casolese – G.S. Buonconvento
Castellina in Chianti – Staggia
Luigi Meroni – Radicondoli
Monteroni – Virtus Asciano
Rapolano Terme – Berardenga
Sambuca U. Casini – Virtus Biancoazzurra
Riposa: SAN POLO