CALCIO – SECONDA CATEGORIA – girone I

6%
CASOLESE 6
4%
AURORA
4%
BUONCONVENTO 4
4%
RADICONDOLI 4
4%
SAN POLO 4
4%
LUIGI MERONI 4
3%
GSD BERARDENGA 3
3%
CASTELLINA IN CHIANTI 3
3%
MONTERONI 3
1%
STAGGIA 1
0%
SAMBUCA 0 1 part. in meno
0%
LIBERTAS TAVARNELLE 0
0%
CASTELLINA SCALO 0 1 part. in meno
0%
VIRTUS BIANCOAZZURRO 0'

1ª GIORNATA – 11 ottobre 2020

Aurora Montaione – Radicondoli 0-0

Buonconvento – San Polo 2-2

Casolese – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 4-0

Castellina in Chianti – Virtus Biancoazzurra 4-0

Meroni – Berardenga 3-2

Monteroni – Staggia 2-1

Sambuca Casini – Castellina Scalo non disputata

2ª GIORNATA – 18 ottobre 2020

Berardenga – Sambuca Casini 2-1

Castellina Scalo – Aurora Montaione 0-3

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – Buonconvento 0-3

Radicondoli – Castellina in Chianti 2-1

San Polo – Monteroni 2-0

Staggia – Meroni 2-2

Virtus Biancoazzurra – Casolese 1-2

3ª GIORNATA – 25 ottobre 2020

Buonconvento – Berardenga

Casolese – Staggia

Castellina in Chianti – San Polo

Meroni – Aurora Montaione

Monteroni – Castellina Scalo

Sambuca Casini – Radicondoli

Virtus Biancoazzurra – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927

4ª GIORNATA – 1 novembre 2020

Aurora Montaione – Sambuca Casini

Berardenga – Monteroni

Castellina Scalo – Meroni

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – Castellina in Chianti

Radicondoli – Virtus Biancoazzurra

San Polo – Casolese

Staggia – Buonconvento

5ª GIORNATA – 8 novembre 2020

Buonconvento – Aurora Montaione

Casolese – Castellina Scalo

Castellina in Chianti – Berardenga

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – San Polo

Meroni – Radicondoli

Monteroni – Sambuca Casini

Virtus Biancoazzurra – Staggia

6ª GIORNATA – 15 novembre 2020

Aurora Montaione – Monteroni

Berardenga – Casolese

Castellina Scalo – Buonconvento

Radicondoli – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927

Sambuca Casini – Meroni

San Polo – Virtus Biancoazzurra

Staggia – Castellina in Chianti

7ª GIORNATA – 22 novembre

Buonconvento – Meroni

Casolese – Sambuca Casini

Castellina in Chianti – Aurora Montaione

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – Berardenga

Monteroni – Radicondoli

San Polo – Staggia

Virtus Biancoazzurra – Castellina Scalo

8ª GIORNATA – 29 novembre 2020

Aurora Montaione – Casolese

Berardenga – Virtus Biancoazzurra

Castellina Scalo – Castellina in Chianti

Meroni – Monteroni

Radicondoli – San Polo

Sambuca Casini – Buonconvento

Staggia – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927

9ª GIORNATA – 6 dicembre 2020

Buonconvento – Radicondoli

Casolese – Monteroni

Castellina in Chianti – Meroni

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – Aurora Montaione

San Polo – Castellina Scalo

Staggia – Berardenga

Virtus Biancoazzurra – Sambuca Casini

10ª GIORNATA – 13 dicembre 2020

Aurora Montaione – Virtus Biancoazzurra

Berardenga – San Polo

Castellina Scalo – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927

Meroni – Casolese

Monteroni – Buonconvento

Radicondoli – Staggia

Sambuca Casini – Castellina in Chianti

11ª GIORNATA – 20 dicembre 2020

Berardenga – Radicondoli

Casolese – Buonconvento

Castellina in Chianti – Monteroni

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – Sambuca Casini

San Polo – Aurora Montaione

Staggia – Castellina Scalo

Virtus Biancoazzurra – Meroni

12ª GIORNATA – 3 gennaio 2021

Aurora Montaione – Berardenga

Buonconvento – Virtus Biancoazzurra

Casolese – Castellina in Chianti

 Castellina Scalo – Radicondoli

Meroni – San Polo

Monteroni – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927

Sambuca Casini – Staggia

13ª GIORNATA – 10 gennaio 2021

Berardenga – Castellina Scalo

Castellina in Chianti – Buonconvento

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – Meroni

Radicondoli – Casolese

San Polo – Sambuca Casini

Staggia – Aurora Montaione

Virtus Biancoazzurra – Monteroni

14ª GIORNATA – 17 gennaio 2021

Berardenga – Meroni

Castellina Scalo – Sambuca Casini

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – Casolese

Radicondoli – Aurora Montaione

San Polo – Buonconvento

Staggia – Monteroni

Virtus Biancoazzurra – Castellina in Chianti

15ª GIORNATA – 24 gennaio 2021

Aurora Montaione – Castellina Scalo

Buonconvento – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927

Casolese – Virtus Biancoazzurra

Castellina in Chianti – Radicondoli

Meroni – Staggia

Monteroni – San Polo

Sambuca Casini – Berardenga

16ª GIORNATA – 31 gennaio 2021

Aurora Montaione – Meroni

Berardenga – Buonconvento

Castellina Scalo – Monteroni

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – Virtus Biancoazzurra

Radicondoli – Sambuca Casini

San Polo – Castellina in Chianti

Staggia – Casolese

17ª GIORNATA – 7 febbraio 2021

Buonconvento – Staggia

Casolese – San Polo

Castellina in Chianti – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927

Meroni – Castellina Scalo

Monteroni – Berardenga

Sambuca Casini – Aurora Montaione

Virtus Biancoazzurra – Radicondoli

18ª GIORNATA – 14 febbraio 2021

Aurora Montaione – Buonconvento

Berardenga – Castellina in Chianti

Castellina Scalo – Casolese

Radicondoli – Meroni

Sambuca Casini – Monteroni

San Polo – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927

Staggia – Virtus Biancoazzurra

19ª GIORNATA – 21 febbraio 2021

Buonconvento – Castellina

Casolese – Berardenga

Castellina in Chianti – Staggia

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – Radicondoli

Meroni – Sambuca Casini

Monteroni – Aurora Montaione

Virtus Biancoazzurra – San Polo

20ª GIORNATA – 28 febbraio 2021

Aurora Montaione – Castellina in Chianti

Berardenga – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927

Castellina Scalo – Virtus Biancoazzurra

Meroni – Buonconvento

Radicondoli – Monteroni

Sambuca Casini – Casolese

Staggia – San Polo

21ª GIORNATA

Buonconvento – Sambuca Casini

Casolese – Aurora Montaione

Castellina in Chianti – Castellina Scalo

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – Staggia

Monteroni – Meroni

San Polo – Radicondoli

Virtus Biancoazzurra – Berardenga

22ª GIORNATA – 14 marzo 2021

Aurora Montaione – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927

Berardenga – Staggia

Castellina Scalo – San Polo

Meroni – Castellina in Chianti

Monteroni – Casolese

Radicondoli – Buonconvento

Sambuca Casini – Virtus Biancoazzurra

23ª GIORNATA – 21 marzo 2021

Buonconvento – Monteroni

Casolese – Meroni

Castellina in Chianti – Sambuca Casini

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – Castellina Scalo

San Polo – Berardenga

Staggia – Radicondoli

Virtus Biancoazzurra – Aurora Montaione

24ª GIORNATA – 28 marzo 2021

Aurora Montaione – San Polo

Buonconvento – Casolese

Castellina Scalo – Staggia

Meroni – Virtus Biancoazzurra

Monteroni – Castellina in Chianti

Radicondoli – Berardenga

Sambuca Casini – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927

25ª GIORNATA – 11 aprile 2021

Berardenga – Aurora Montaione

Castellina in Chianti – Casolese

Libertas Tavarnelle 1927 – Monteroni

Radicondoli – Castellina Scalo

San Polo – Meroni

Staggia – Sambuca Casini

Virtus Biancoazzurra – Buonconvento

26ª GIORNATA – 18 aprile 2021

Aurora Montaione – Staggia

Buonconvento – Castellina in Chianti

Casolese – Radicondoli

Castellina Scalo – Berardenga

Meroni – Libertas Tavarnelle 1927

Monteroni – Virtus Biancoazzurra

Sambuca Casini – San Polo