CALCIO – SECONDA CATEGORIA – girone D

12%
GINESTRA F.NA 12
10%
AURORA MONTAIONE 10
10%
MONTERAPPOLI 10
7%
SANCAT 7
7%
SPORTING ARNO 7
6%
DAYTONA CALCIO 6
5%
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 5
4%
FLORIA GRASSINA BELMONTE 4
4%
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 4
4%
SANTA MARIA 4
4%
DLF FIRENZE 4
3%
FLORENCE 3
1%
DUCCIO DINI 0
1%
SAN GIUSTO 1

1ª GIORNATA – 3 ottobre 2021

Club Sportivo Firenze – Monterappoli 3-3
Daytona Calcio – DLF Firenze 0-1
Florence Sporting Club – Sancat 1-2
Floria Grassina Belmonte – Duccio Dini 3-2
Ginestra Fiorentina – Sporting Arno 1-0
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – Aurora Montaione 1-4
San Giusto Le Bagnese – Santa Maria 0-1

2ª GIORNATA – 10 ottobre 2021

Aurora Montaione – San Giusto Le Bagnese 3-0
DLF Firenze – Ginestra Fiorentina 1-2
Duccio Dini – Florence Sporting Club 1-4
Monterappoli – Impruneta Tavarnuzze 2-0
Sancat – Club Sportivo Firenze 2-1
Santa Maria – Daytona Calcio 2-3
Sporting Arno – Floria Grassina Belmonte 3-3

3ª GIORNATA – 17 ottobre 2021

Club Sportivo Firenze – Santa Maria 1-0
Daytona Calcio – Floria Grassina Belmonte 3-0
Florence Sporting Club – Aurora Montaione 0-1
Ginestra Fiorentina – Duccio Dini 2-0
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – DLF Firenze 3-2
San Giusto Le Bagnese – Sporting Arno 1-2
Sancat – Monterappoli 0-5

4ª GIORNATA – 24 ottobre 2021

Aurora Montaione – Club Sportivo Firenze 0-0
DLF Firenze – San Giusto Le Bagnese 0-0
Duccio Dini – Sancat 3-3
Floria Grassina Belmonte – Ginestra Fiorentina 0-5
Monterappoli – Florence Sporting Club 1-0
Santa Maria – Impruneta Tavarnuzze 1-1
Sporting Arno – Daytona Calcio 2-1

5ª GIORNATA – 31 ottobre 2021

Club Sportivo Firenze – Sporting Arno
Daytona Calcio – Duccio Dini
Florence Sporting Club – DLF Firenze
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – Floria Grassina Belmonte
Monterappoli – Aurora Montaione
San Giusto Le Bagnese – Ginestra Fiorentina
Sancat – – logo Santa Maria Santa Maria

6ª GIORNATA – 7 novembre 2021

Aurora Montaione – Sancat
DLF Firenze – Club Sportivo Firenze
Duccio Dini – Monterappoli
Floria Grassina Belmonte – San Giusto Le Bagnese
Ginestra Fiorentina – Daytona Calcio
Santa Maria – Florence Sporting Club
Sporting Arno – Impruneta Tavarnuzze

7ª GIORNATA – 14 novembre 2021

Aurora Montaione – Santa Maria
Club Sportivo Firenze – Ginestra Fiorentina
Florence Sporting Club – Floria Grassina Belmonte
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – Daytona Calcio
Monterappoli – DLF Firenze
San Giusto Le Bagnese – Duccio Dini
Sancat – Sporting Arno

8ª GIORNATA – 21 novembre 2021

Daytona Calcio – San Giusto Le Bagnese
DLF Firenze – Sancat
Duccio Dini – Aurora Montaione
Floria Grassina Belmonte – Club Sportivo Firenze
Ginestra Fiorentina – Impruneta Tavarnuzze
Santa Maria – Monterappoli
Sporting Arno – Florence Sporting Club

9ª GIORNATA – 28 novembre 2021

Aurora Montaione – Sporting Arno
Club Sportivo Firenze – San Giusto Le Bagnese
Florence Sporting Club – Daytona Calcio
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – Duccio Dini
Monterappoli – Floria Grassina Belmonte
Sancat – Ginestra Fiorentina
Santa Maria – DLF Firenze

10ª GIORNATA – 5 dicembre 2021

Daytona Calcio – Club Sportivo Firenze mediaINFO
DLF Firenze – Aurora Montaione mediaINFO
Duccio Dini – Santa Maria mediaINFO
Floria Grassina Belmonte – Sancat mediaINFO
Ginestra Fiorentina – Florence Sporting Club mediaINFO
San Giusto Le Bagnese – Impruneta Tavarnuzze mediaINFO
Sporting Arno – Monterappoli

11ª GIORNATA – 12 dicembre 2021

Aurora Montaione – Floria Grassina Belmonte
Club Sportivo Firenze – Impruneta Tavarnuzze
DLF Firenze – Duccio Dini
Florence Sporting Club – San Giusto Le Bagnese
Monterappoli – Ginestra Fiorentina
Sancat – Daytona Calcio
Santa Maria – Sporting Arno

12ª GIORNATA – 19 dicembre 2021

Club Sportivo Firenze – Florence Sporting Club
Daytona Calcio – Aurora Montaione
Floria Grassina Belmonte – DLF Firenze
Ginestra Fiorentina – Santa Maria
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – Sancat
San Giusto Le Bagnese – Monterappoli
Sporting Arno – Duccio Dini

13ª GIORNATA – 9 gennaio 2022

Aurora Montaione – Ginestra Fiorentina
DLF Firenze – Sporting Arno
Duccio Dini – Club Sportivo Firenze
Florence Sporting Club – Impruneta Tavarnuzze
Monterappoli – Daytona Calcio
Sancat – San Giusto Le Bagnese
Santa Maria – Floria Grassina Belmonte

14ª GIORNATA – 16 gennaio 2022

Aurora Montaione – Impruneta Tavarnuzze
DLF Firenze – Daytona Calcio
Duccio Dini – Floria Grassina Belmonte
Monterappoli – Club Sportivo Firenze
Sancat – Florence Sporting Club
Santa Maria – San Giusto Le Bagnese
Sporting Arno – Ginestra Fiorentina

15ª GIORNATA – 23 gennaio 2022

Club Sportivo Firenze – Sancat
Daytona Calcio – Santa Maria
Florence Sporting Club – Duccio Dini
Floria Grassina Belmonte – Sporting Arno
Ginestra Fiorentina – DLF Firenze
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – Monterappoli
San Giusto Le Bagnese – Aurora Montaione

16ª GIORNATA – 30 gennaio 2022

Aurora Montaione – Florence Sporting Club
DLF Firenze – Impruneta Tavarnuzze
Duccio Dini – Ginestra Fiorentina
Floria Grassina Belmonte – Daytona Calcio
Monterappoli – Sancat
Santa Maria – Club Sportivo Firenze
Sporting Arno – San Giusto Le Bagnese

17ª GIORNATA – 6 febbraio 2022

Club Sportivo Firenze – Aurora Montaione
Daytona Calcio – Sporting Arno
Florence Sporting Club – Monterappoli
Ginestra Fiorentina – Floria Grassina Belmonte
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – Santa Maria
San Giusto Le Bagnese – DLF Firenze
Sancat – Duccio Dini

18ª GIORNATA – 13 febbraio 2022

Aurora Montaione – Monterappoli
DLF Firenze – Florence Sporting Club
Duccio Dini – Daytona Calcio
Floria Grassina Belmonte – Impruneta Tavarnuzze
Ginestra Fiorentina – San Giusto Le Bagnese
Santa Maria – Sancat
Sporting Arno – Club Sportivo Firenze

19ª GIORNATA – 20 febbraio 2022

Club Sportivo Firenze – DLF Firenze
Daytona Calcio – Ginestra Fiorentina
Florence Sporting Club – Santa Maria
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – Sporting Arno
Monterappoli – Duccio Dini
San Giusto Le Bagnese – Floria Grassina Belmonte
Sancat – Aurora Montaione

20ª GIORNATA  – 17 febbraio 2022

Daytona Calcio – Impruneta Tavarnuzze
DLF Firenze – Monterappoli
Duccio Dini – San Giusto Le Bagnese
Floria Grassina Belmonte – Florence Sporting Club
Ginestra Fiorentina – Club Sportivo Firenze
Santa Maria – Aurora Montaione
Sporting Arno – Sancat

21ª GIORNATA  – 6 marzo 2022

Aurora Montaione – Duccio Dini
Club Sportivo Firenze – Floria Grassina Belmonte
Florence Sporting Club – Sporting Arno
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – Ginestra Fiorentina
Monterappoli – Santa Maria
San Giusto Le Bagnese – Daytona Calcio
Sancat – – logo DLF Firenze DLF Firenze

22ª GIORNATA  – 13 marzo 2022

Daytona Calcio – Florence Sporting Club
DLF Firenze – Santa Maria
Duccio Dini – Impruneta Tavarnuzze
Floria Grassina Belmonte – Monterappoli
Ginestra Fiorentina – Sancat
San Giusto Le Bagnese – Club Sportivo Firenze
Sporting Arno – Aurora Montaione

23ª GIORNATA – 20 marzo 2022

Aurora Montaione – DLF Firenze
Club Sportivo Firenze – Daytona Calcio
Florence Sporting Club – Ginestra Fiorentina
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – San Giusto Le Bagnese
Monterappoli – Sporting Arno
Sancat – Floria Grassina Belmonte
Santa Maria – Duccio Dini

24ª GIORNATA – 27 marzo 2022

Daytona Calcio – Sancat
Duccio Dini – DLF Firenze
Floria Grassina Belmonte – Aurora Montaione
Ginestra Fiorentina – Monterappoli
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – Club Sportivo Firenze
San Giusto Le Bagnese – Florence Sporting Club
Sporting Arno – Santa Maria

25ª GIORNATA  – 3 aprile 2022

Aurora Montaione – Daytona Calcio
DLF Firenze – Floria Grassina Belmonte
Duccio Dini – Sporting Arno
Florence Sporting Club – Club Sportivo Firenze
Monterappoli – San Giusto Le Bagnese
Sancat – Impruneta Tavarnuzze
Santa Maria – Ginestra Fiorentina

26ª GIORNATA  – 10 aprile 2022

Club Sportivo Firenze – Duccio Dini
Daytona Calcio – Monterappoli
Floria Grassina Belmonte – Santa Maria
Ginestra Fiorentina – Aurora Montaione
Impruneta Tavarnuzze – Florence Sporting Club
San Giusto Le Bagnese – Sancat
Sporting Arno – DLF Firenze