CALCIO – SECONDA CATEGORIA – Girone M

6%
ALBERETA SAN SALVI 6
4%
SANCAT 4
4%
NOVA VIGOR MISERICORDIA 4
3%
BAGNO A RIPOLI 3
3%
RONTESE 3
3%
SANT'AGATA 3
3%
SAGGINALE 3
3%
CALDINE 3
3%
MOLINENSE 3
3%
FIRENZUOLA 3
1%
LONDA 1 1 part. in meno
1%
SCARPERIA 1
0%
S.BANTI BARBERINO 0 1 part. in meno
0%
ALBERETA 72 0

1ª GIORNATA – 11 ottobre 2021

Albereta San Salvi – Scarperia 1920 2-1

Caldine – Bagno a Ripoli 0-4

Firenzuola – Rontese 0-2

Molinense – Sant’Agata 0-1

Nova Vigor Misericordia – Sancat 0-0

Sagginale – Albereta 72 1-0

Londa – S.B. Barberino rinviata

2ª GIORNATA – 18 ottobre 2020

Albereta 72 – Albereta San Salvi 0-2

Bagno a Ripoli – Nova Vigor Misericordia 0-3

Rontese – Molinense 0-1

S.B. Barberino – Firenzuola 2-3

Sancat – Sagginale 2-0

Sant’Agata – Caldine 0-6

Scarperia 1920 – Londa 1974 1-1

3ª GIORNATA – 25 ottobre 2020

Albereta San Salvi – Rontese

Caldine – Sagginale

 Firenzuola – Bagno a Ripoli

Londa 1974 – Sant’Agata

Molinense – Sancat

Nova Vigor Misericordia – Albereta 72

Scarperia 1920 – S.B. Barberino

4ª GIORNATA – 1 novembre 2020

Albereta 72 – Scarperia 1920

Bagno a Ripoli – Molinense

Rontese – Londa 1974

S.B. Barberino – Albereta San Salvi

Sagginale – Nova Vigor Misericordia

Sancat – Caldine

Sant’Agata – Firenzuola

5ª GIORNATA – 8 novembre 2020

Albereta San Salvi – Bagno a Ripoli

Caldine – Albereta 72

Firenzuola – Sagginale

Londa 1974 – Sancat

Molinense – Nova Vigor Misericordia

S.B. Barberino – Rontese

Scarperia 1920 – Sant’Agata

6ª GIORNATA – 

Albereta 72 – S.B. Barberino

Bagno a Ripoli – Londa 1974

Nova Vigor Misericordia – Caldine

Rontese – Scarperia 1920

Sagginale – Molinense

Sancat – Firenzuola

Sant’Agata – Albereta San Salvi

7ª GIORNATA – 22 novembre 2020

Albereta San Salvi – Sagginale

Firenzuola – Caldine

Londa 1974 – Nova Vigor Misericordia

Molinense – Albereta 72

Rontese – Sant’Agata

S.B. Barberino – Bagno a Ripoli

Scarperia 1920 – Sancat

8ª GIORNATA – 29 novembre 2020

Albereta 72 – Rontese

Bagno a Ripoli – Scarperia 1920

Caldine – Molinense

Nova Vigor Misericordia – Firenzuola

Sagginale – Londa 1974

Sancat – Albereta San Salvi

Sant’Agata – S.B. Barberino

9ª GIORNATA – 6 dicembre 2020

Albereta San Salvi – Caldine

Firenzuola – Albereta 72

Londa 1974 – Molinense

Rontese – Sancat

S.B. Barberino – Sagginale

Sant’Agata – Bagno a Ripoli

Scarperia 1920 – Nova Vigor Misericordia

10ª GIORNATA – 13 dicembre 2020

Albereta 72 – Sant’Agata

Bagno a Ripoli – Rontese

Caldine – Londa 1974

Molinense – Firenzuola

Nova Vigor Misericordia – Albereta San Salvi

Sagginale – Scarperia 1920

Sancat – Barberino

11ª GIORNATA – 20 dicembre 2020

Albereta San Salvi – Molinense

Bagno a Ripoli – Albereta 72

Londa 1974 – Firenzuola

Rontese – Sagginale

S.B. Barberino – Nova Vigor Misericordia

Sant’Agata – Sancat

Scarperia 1920 – Caldine

12ª GIORNATA – 3 gennaio 2021

Caldine – Rontese

Firenzuola – Scarperia 1920

Londa 1974 – Albereta San Salvi

Molinense – S.B. Barberino

Nova Vigor Misericordia – Sant’Agata

Sagginale – Bagno a Ripoli

Sancat – Albereta 72

13ª GIORNATA

Albereta 72 – Londa 1974

Albereta San Salvi – Firenzuola

Bagno a Ripoli – Sancat

Rontese – Nova Vigor Misericordia

S.B. Barberino – Caldine

Sant’Agata – Sagginale

Scarperia 1920 – Molinense

14ª GIORNATA – 17 gennaio 2021

Albereta 72 – Sagginale

Bagno a Ripoli – Caldine

Rontese – Firenzuola

S.B. Barberino – Londa 1974

Sancat – Nova Vigor Misericordia

Sant’Agata – Molinense

Scarperia 1920 – Albereta San Salvi

15ª GIORNATA – 24 gennaio 2021

Albereta San Salvi – Albereta 72

Caldine – Sant’Agata

Firenzuola – S.B. Barberino

Londa 1974 – Scarperia 1920

Molinense – Rontese

Nova Vigor Misericordia – Bagno a Ripoli

Sagginale – Sancat

16ª GIORNATA – 31 gennaio 2021

Albereta 72 – Nova Vigor Misericordia

Bagno a Ripoli – Firenzuola

Rontese – Albereta San Salvi

S.B. Barberino – Scarperia 1920

Sagginale – Caldine

Sancat – Molinense

Sant’Agata – Londa 1974

17ª GIORNATA – 7 febbraio 2021

Albereta San Salvi – S.B. Barberino

Caldine – Sancat

Firenzuola – Sant’Agataù

Londa 1974 – Rontese

Molinense – Bagno a Ripoli

Nova Vigor Misericordia – Sagginale

Scarperia 1920 – Albereta 72

18ª GIORNATA – 

Albereta 72 – Caldine

Bagno a Ripoli – Albereta San Salvi

Nova Vigor Misericordia – Molinense

Rontese – S.B. Barberino

Sagginale – Firenzuola

Sancat – Londa 1974

Sant’Agata – Scarperia 1920

19ª GIORNATA – 21 febbraio 2021

Albereta San Salvi – Sant’Agata

Caldine – Nova Vigor Misericordia

Firenzuola – Sancat

Londa 1974 – Bagno a Ripoli

Molinense – Sagginale

S.B. Barberino – Albereta 72

Scarperia 1920 – Rontese

20ª GIORNATA – 28 febbraio 2021

Albereta 72 – Molinense

Bagno a Ripoli – S.B. Barberino

Caldine – Firenzuola

Nova Vigor Misericordia – Londa 1974

Sagginale – Albereta San Salvi

Sancat – Scarperia 1920

Sant’Agata – Rontese

21ª GIORNATA – 7 marzo 2021

Albereta San Salvi – Sancat

Firenzuola – Nova Vigor Misericordia

Londa 1974 – Sagginale

Molinense – Caldine

Rontese – Albereta 72

S.B. Barberino – Sant’Agata

Scarperia 1920 – Bagno a Ripoli

22ª GIORNATA – 14 marzo 2021

Albereta 72 – Firenzuola

Bagno a Ripoli – Sant’Agata

Caldine – Albereta San Salvi

Molinense – Londa 1974

Nova Vigor Misericordia – Scarperia 1920

Sagginale – S.B. Barberino

Sancat – Rontese

23ª GIORNATA – 21 marzo 2021

Albereta San Salvi – Nova Vigor Misericordia

Firenzuola – Molinense

Londa 1974 – Caldine

Rontese – Bagno a Ripoli

S.B. Barberino – Sancat

Sant’Agata – Albereta 72

Scarperia 1920 – Sagginale

24ª GIORNATA – 28 marzo 2021

Albereta 72 – Bagno a Ripoli

Caldine – Scarperia 1920

Firenzuola – Londa 1974

Molinense – Albereta San Salvi

Nova Vigor Misericordia – S.B. Barberino

Sagginale – Rontese

Sancat – Sant’Agata

25ª GIORNATA – 11 aprile 2021

Albereta 72 – Sancat

Albereta San Salvi – Londa 1974

Bagno a Ripoli – Sagginale

Rontese – Caldine

S.B. Barberino – Molinense

Sant’Agata – Nova Vigor Misericordia

Scarperia 1920 – Firenzuola

26ª GIORNATA – 18 aprile 2021

Caldine – S.B. Barberino

Firenzuola – Albereta San Salvi

Londa 1974 – Albereta 72

Molinense – Scarperia 1920

Nova Vigor Misericordia – Rontese

Sagginale – Sant’Agata

Sancat – Bagno a Ripoli