CALCIO – SECONDA CATEGORIA – Girone M

10%
S.BANTI BARBERINO 10
7%
BAGNO A RIPOLI 7
7%
ALBERETA SAN SALVI 7
7%
CALDINE 7
7%
SANT'AGATA 7
6%
LONDA 6
5%
NOVA VIGOR MISERICORDIA 5
5%
FIRENZUOLA 5
5%
MOLINENSE 5
4%
SAGGINALE 4
3%
SALES 3
3%
ALBERETA 72 3
2%
SCARPERIA 2
2%
RONTESE 2

1ª GIORNATA – 3 ottobre 2021

Albereta San Salvi – Rontese 5-1
Caldine – Sagginale 2-1
Firenzuola – Albereta ’72 3-1
Londa 1974 – Bagno A Ripoli 2-0
Nova Vigor Misericordia – Sant’Agata 1-2
S. Banti Barberino – Molinense  3-1
Sales – Scarperia 1920 3-0

2ª GIORNATA – 10 ottobre 2021

Albereta ’72 – Londa 1974 1-1
Bagno A Ripoli – Albereta San Salvi 3-1
Molinense – Sales 4-2
Rontese – S. Banti Barberino 0-1
Sagginale – Firenzuola 2-2
Sant’Agata – Caldine 0-2
Scarperia 1920 – Nova Vigor Misericordia 0-0

3ª GIORNATA – 17 ottobre 2021

Caldine – Bagno A Ripoli 0-3
Firenzuola – Albereta San Salvi 2-3
Londa 1974 – Rontese 2-2
Molinense – Scarperia 1920 2-2
Nova Vigor Misericordia – Albereta ’72 2-2
S. Banti Barberino – Sant’Agata 0-0
Sales – Sagginale 2-4

4ª GIORNATA – 24 ottobre 2021

Albereta ’72 – Caldine 1-1
Albereta San Salvi – Londa 1974 1-1
Bagno A Ripoli – Firenzuola 2-2
Rontese – Molinense 1-1
Sagginale – Nova Vigor Misericordia 0-1
Sant’Agata – Sales 4-0
Scarperia 1920 – S. Banti Barberino 0-1

5ª GIORNATA – 31 ottobre 2021

Caldine – Londa 1974
Firenzuola – Rontese
Molinense – Sagginale
Nova Vigor Misericordia – Albereta San Salvi
S. Banti Barberino – Albereta ’72
Sales – Bagno A Ripoli
Scarperia 1920 – Sant’Agata

6ª GIORNATA – 7 novembre 2021

Albereta ’72 – Sales
Albereta San Salvi – Caldine
Bagno A Ripoli – Nova Vigor Misericordia
Londa 1974 – Firenzuola
Rontese – Scarperia 1920
Sagginale – S. Banti Barberino
Sant’Agata – Molinense

7ª GIORNATA – 14 novembre 2021

Caldine – Rontese
Molinense – Bagno A Ripoli
Nova Vigor Misericordia – Firenzuola
S. Banti Barberino – Albereta San Salvi
Sales – Londa 1974
Sant’Agata – Sagginale
Scarperia 1920 – Albereta ’72

8ª GIORNATA – 21 novembre 2021

Albereta ’72 – Molinense
Albereta San Salvi – Sales
Bagno A Ripoli – S. Banti Barberino
Firenzuola – Caldine
Londa 1974 – Nova Vigor Misericordia
Rontese – Sant’Agata
Sagginale – Scarperia 1920

9ª GIORNATA – 28 novembre 2021

Molinense – Londa 1974 mediaINFO
Nova Vigor Misericordia – Rontese mediaINFO
S. Banti Barberino – Firenzuola mediaINFO
Sagginale – Albereta ’72 mediaINFO
Sales – Caldine mediaINFO
Sant’Agata – Bagno A Ripoli mediaINFO
Scarperia 1920 – Albereta San Salvi

10ª GIORNATA – 5 dicembre 2021

Albereta ’72 – Sant’Agata
Albereta San Salvi – Molinense
Bagno A Ripoli – Scarperia 1920
Caldine – Nova Vigor Misericordia
Firenzuola – Sales
Londa 1974 – S. Banti Barberino
Rontese – Sagginale

11ª GIORNATA – 12 dicembre 2021

Albereta ’72 – Rontese mediaINFO
Molinense – Firenzuola mediaINFO
S. Banti Barberino – Caldine mediaINFO
Sagginale – Bagno A Ripoli mediaINFO
Sales – Nova Vigor Misericordia mediaINFO
Sant’Agata – Albereta San Salvi mediaINFO
Scarperia 1920 – Londa 1974

12ª GIORNATA – 19 dicembre 2021

Albereta San Salvi – Albereta ’72
Bagno A Ripoli – Rontese
Caldine – Scarperia 1920
Firenzuola – Sant’Agata
Londa 1974 – Sagginale
Nova Vigor Misericordia – Molinense
Sales – S. Banti Barberino

13ª GIORNATA – 9 gennaio 2022

Albereta ’72 – Bagno A Ripoli
Molinense – Caldine
Rontese – Sales
S. Banti Barberino – Nova Vigor Misericordia
Sagginale – Albereta San Salvi
Sant’Agata – Londa 1974
Scarperia 1920 – Firenzuola

14ª GIORNATA – 16 gennaio 2022

Albereta ’72 – Firenzuola
Bagno A Ripoli – Londa 1974
Molinense – S. Banti Barberino
Rontese – Albereta San Salvi
Sagginale – Caldine
Sant’Agata – Nova Vigor Misericordia
Scarperia 1920 -Sales

15ª GIORNATA – 23 gennaio 2022

Albereta San Salvi – Bagno A Ripoli
Caldine – Sant’Agata
Firenzuola – Sagginale
Londa 1974 – Albereta ’72
Nova Vigor Misericordia – Scarperia 1920
S. Banti Barberino – Rontese
Sales – Molinense

16ª GIORNATA – 30 gennaio 2022

Albereta ’72 – Nova Vigor Misericordia
Albereta San Salvi – Firenzuola
Bagno A Ripoli – Caldine
Rontese – Londa 1974
Sagginale – Sales
Sant’Agata – S. Banti Barberino
Scarperia 1920 – Molinense

17ª GIORNATA – 6 febbraio 2022

Caldine – Albereta ’72
Firenzuola – Bagno A Ripoli
Londa 1974 – Albereta San Salvi
Molinense – Rontese
Nova Vigor Misericordia – Sagginale
S. Banti Barberino – Scarperia 1920
Sales – Sant’Agata

18ª GIORNATA – 13 febbraio 2022

Albereta ’72 – S. Banti Barberino
Albereta San Salvi – Nova Vigor Misericordia
Bagno A Ripoli – Sales
Londa 1974 – Caldine
Rontese – Firenzuola
Sagginale – Molinense
Sant’Agata – Scarperia 1920

19ª GIORNATA – 20 febbraio 2022

Caldine – Albereta San Salvi
Firenzuola – Londa 1974
Molinense – Sant’Agata
Nova Vigor Misericordia – Bagno A Ripoli
S. Banti Barberino – Sagginale
Sales – Albereta ’72
Scarperia 1920 – Rontese

20ª GIORNATA  – 17 febbraio 2022

Albereta ’72 – Scarperia 1920
Albereta San Salvi – S. Banti Barberino
Bagno A Ripoli – Molinense
Firenzuola – Nova Vigor Misericordia
Londa 1974 – Sales
Rontese – Caldine
Sagginale – Sant’Agata

21ª GIORNATA  – 6 marzo 2022

Caldine – Firenzuola
Molinense – Albereta ’72
Nova Vigor Misericordia – Londa 1974
S. Banti Barberino – Bagno A Ripoli
Sales – Albereta San Salvi
Sant’Agata – Rontese
Scarperia 1920 – Sagginale

22ª GIORNATA  – 13 marzo 2022

Albereta ’72 – Sagginale
Albereta San Salvi – Scarperia 1920
Bagno A Ripoli – Sant’Agata
Caldine – Sales
Firenzuola – S. Banti Barberino
Londa 1974 – Molinense
Rontese – Nova Vigor Misericordia

23ª GIORNATA – 20 marzo 2022

Molinense – Albereta San Salvi
Nova Vigor Misericordia – Caldine
S. Banti Barberino – Londa 1974
Sagginale – Rontese
Sales – Firenzuola
Sant’Agata – Albereta ’72
Scarperia 1920 – Bagno A Ripoli

24ª GIORNATA – 27 marzo 2022

Albereta San Salvi – Sant’Agata
Bagno A Ripoli – Sagginale
Caldine – S. Banti Barberino
Firenzuola – Molinense
Londa 1974 – Scarperia 1920
Nova Vigor Misericordia – Sales
Rontese – Albereta ’72

25ª GIORNATA  – 3 aprile 2022

Albereta ’72 – Albereta San Salvi
Molinense – Nova Vigor Misericordia
Rontese – Bagno A Ripoli
S. Banti Barberino – Sales
Sagginale – Londa 1974
Sant’Agata – Firenzuola
Scarperia 1920 – Caldine

26ª GIORNATA  – 10 aprile 2022

Albereta San Salvi – Sagginale
Bagno A Ripoli – Albereta ’72
Caldine – Molinense
Firenzuola – Scarperia 1920
Londa 1974 – Sant’Agata
Nova Vigor Misericordia – S. Banti Barberino
Sales – Rontese