CALCIO – PROMOZIONE – girone B

10%
RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 10
10%
AUDAX RUFINA 10
8%
SESTESE 8
8%
ATHLETIC CALENZANO 8
7%
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE DICOMANO 7
7%
MONTESPERTOLI 7
7%
RIGNANESE 7
6%
LUCO 6
3%
AUDACE GALLUZZO 3
3%
MONTELUPO 3
2%
CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 2
2%
LANCIOTTO CAMPI 2
2%
SAN PIERO A SIEVE 2
1%
GALLIANESE 1

1ª GIORNATA – 3 ottobre 2021

Alleanza Giovanile – Luco 1-0
Athletic Calenzano Calcio – Centro Storico Lebowski 1-0
Audax Rufina – Lanciotto Campi 4-1
Montespertoli – San Piero A Sieve 3-0
Rignanese – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno 4-2
Rondinella Marzocco – Montelupo 2-1
Sestese Calcio – Gallianese 2-1

2ª GIORNATA – 10 ottobre 2021

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Audax Rufina 1-2
Centro Storico Lebowski – Sestese Calcio 0-1
Gallianese – Montespertoli 0-5
Lanciotto Campi – Athletic Calenzano Calcio 0-0
Luco – Rignanese 3-0
Montelupo – Alleanza Giovanile 0-1
San Piero A Sieve – Rondinella Marzocco 0-0

3ª GIORNATA – 17 ottobre 2021

Alleanza Giovanile – Lanciotto Campi 1-1
Athletic Calenzano Calcio – Montespertoli 3-2
Audax Rufina – Gallianese 2-0
Montelupo – Luco 3-4
Rignanese – Centro Storico Lebowski 0-0
Rondinella Marzocco – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno 1-0
Sestese Calcio – San Piero A Sieve 2-2

4ª GIORNATA – 24 ottobre 2021

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Alleanza Giovanile 3-1
Centro Storico Lebowski – Audax Rufina 1-1
Gallianese – Athletic Calenzano Calcio 1-1
Lanciotto Campi – Rignanese 1-3
Luco – Rondinella Marzocco 0-1
Montespertoli – Sestese Calcio 1-1
San Piero A Sieve – Montelupo 1-2

5ª GIORNATA – 31 ottobre 2021

Alleanza Giovanile – Gallianese
Athletic Calenzano Calcio – San Piero A Sieve
Audax Rufina – Sestese Calcio
Luco – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno
Montelupo – Lanciotto Campi
Rignanese – Montespertoli
Rondinella Marzocco – Centro Storico Lebowski

6ª GIORNATA – 7 novembre 2021

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Montelupo
Centro Storico Lebowski – Alleanza Giovanile
Gallianese – Rignanese
Lanciotto Campi – Rondinella Marzocco
Montespertoli – Audax Rufina
San Piero A Sieve – Luco
Sestese Calcio – Athletic Calenzano Calcio

7ª GIORNATA – 14 novembre 2021

Alleanza Giovanile – Sestese Calcio
Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Lanciotto Campi
Audax Rufina – San Piero A Sieve
Luco – Centro Storico Lebowski
Montelupo – Gallianese
Rignanese – Athletic Calenzano Calcio
Rondinella Marzocco -Montespertoli

8ª GIORNATA – 21 novembre 2021

Athletic Calenzano Calcio – Audax Rufina
Centro Storico Lebowski – Montelupo
Gallianese – Rondinella Marzocco
Lanciotto Campi – Luco
Montespertoli – Alleanza Giovanile
San Piero A Sieve – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno
Sestese Calcio – Rignanese

9ª GIORNATA – 28 novembre 2021

Alleanza Giovanile – Audax Rufina
Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Gallianese
Lanciotto Campi – Centro Storico Lebowski
Luco – Montespertoli
Montelupo – Sestese Calcio
Rignanese – San Piero A Sieve
Rondinella Marzocco – Athletic Calenzano Calcio

10ª GIORNATA – 5 dicembre 2021

Athletic Calenzano Calcio – Alleanza Giovanile
Audax Rufina – Rignanese
Centro Storico Lebowski – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno
Gallianese – Luco
Montespertoli – Montelupo
San Piero A Sieve – Lanciotto Campi
Sestese Calcio – Rondinella Marzocco

11ª GIORNATA – 12 dicembre 2021

Alleanza Giovanile – Rignanese
Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Montespertoli
Centro Storico Lebowski – San Piero A Sieve
Lanciotto Campi – Gallianese
Luco – -Sestese Calcio
Montelupo – Athletic Calenzano Calcio
Rondinella Marzocco – Audax Rufina

12ª GIORNATA – 19 dicembre 2021

Alleanza Giovanile – Rondinella Marzocco mediaINFO
Athletic Calenzano Calcio – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno mediaINFO
Audax Rufina – Luco mediaINFO
Gallianese – San Piero A Sieve mediaINFO
Montespertoli – Centro Storico Lebowski mediaINFO
Rignanese – Montelupo mediaINFO
Sestese Calcio – Lanciotto Campi

13ª GIORNATA – 9 gennaio 2022

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Sestese Calcio
Centro Storico Lebowski – Gallianese
Lanciotto Campi – Montespertoli
Luco – Athletic Calenzano Calcio
Montelupo – Audax Rufina
Rondinella Marzocco – Rignanese
San Piero A Sieve – Alleanza Giovanile

14ª GIORNATA – 16 gennaio 2022

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Rignanese
Centro Storico Lebowski – Athletic Calenzano Calcio
Gallianese – Sestese Calcio
Lanciotto Campi – Audax Rufina
Luco – Alleanza Giovanile
Montelupo – Rondinella Marzocco
San Piero A Sieve – Montespertoli

15ª GIORNATA – 23 gennaio 2022

Alleanza Giovanile – Montelupo
Athletic Calenzano Calcio – Lanciotto Campi
Audax Rufina – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno
Montespertoli – Gallianese
Rignanese – Luco
Rondinella Marzocco – San Piero A Sieve
Sestese Calcio – Centro Storico Lebowski

16ª GIORNATA – 30 gennaio 2022

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Rondinella Marzocco
Centro Storico Lebowski – Rignanese
Gallianese – Audax Rufina
Lanciotto Campi – Alleanza Giovanile
Luco – Montelupo
Montespertoli – Athletic Calenzano Calcio
San Piero A Sieve – Sestese Calcio

17ª GIORNATA – 6 febbraio 2022

Alleanza Giovanile – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno
Athletic Calenzano Calcio – Gallianese
Audax Rufina – Centro Storico Lebowski
Montelupo – San Piero A Sieve
Rignanese – Lanciotto Campi
Rondinella Marzocco -Luco
Sestese Calcio – Montespertoli

18ª GIORNATA – 13 febbraio 2022

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Luco
Centro Storico Lebowski – Rondinella Marzocco
Gallianese – Alleanza Giovanile
Lanciotto Campi – Montelupo
Montespertoli – Rignanese
San Piero A Sieve – Athletic Calenzano Calcio
Sestese Calcio – Audax Rufina

19ª GIORNATA – 20 febbraio 2022

Alleanza Giovanile – Centro Storico Lebowski
Athletic Calenzano Calcio – Sestese Calcio
Audax Rufina – Montespertoli
Luco – San Piero A Sieve
Montelupo – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno
Rignanese – Gallianese
Rondinella Marzocco – Lanciotto Campi

20ª GIORNATA  – 17 febbraio 2022

Athletic Calenzano Calcio – Rignanese
Centro Storico Lebowski – Luco
Gallianese – Montelupo
Lanciotto Campi – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno
Montespertoli – Rondinella Marzocco
San Piero A Sieve – Audax Rufina
Sestese Calcio – Alleanza Giovanile

21ª GIORNATA  – 6 marzo 2022

Alleanza Giovanile – Montespertoli
Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – San Piero A Sieve
Audax Rufina – Athletic Calenzano Calcio
Luco – Lanciotto Campi
Montelupo – Centro Storico Lebowski
Rignanese – Sestese Calcio
Rondinella Marzocco – Gallianese

22ª GIORNATA  – 13 marzo 2022

Athletic Calenzano Calcio – Rondinella Marzocco
Audax Rufina – Alleanza Giovanile
Centro Storico Lebowski – Lanciotto Campi
Gallianese – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno
Montespertoli – Luco
San Piero A Sieve – Rignanese
Sestese Calcio – Montelupo

23ª GIORNATA – 20 marzo 2022

Alleanza Giovanile – Athletic Calenzano Calcio
Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Centro Storico Lebowski
Lanciotto Campi – San Piero A Sieve
Luco – Gallianese
Montelupo – Montespertoli
Rignanese – Audax Rufina
Rondinella Marzocco – Sestese Calcio

24ª GIORNATA – 27 marzo 2022

Athletic Calenzano Calcio – Montelupo
Audax Rufina – Rondinella Marzocco
Gallianese – Lanciotto Campi
Montespertoli – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno
Rignanese – Alleanza Giovanile
San Piero A Sieve – Centro Storico Lebowski
Sestese Calcio – Luco

25ª GIORNATA  – 3 aprile 2022

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno -Athletic Calenzano Calcio
Centro Storico Lebowski – Montespertoli
Lanciotto Campi – Sestese Calcio
Luco – Audax Rufina
Montelupo – Rignanese
Rondinella Marzocco – Alleanza Giovanile
San Piero A Sieve – Gallianese

26ª GIORNATA  – 10 aprile 2022

Alleanza Giovanile – San Piero A Sieve
Athletic Calenzano Calcio – Luco
Audax Rufina – Montelupo
Gallianese – Centro Storico Lebowski
Montespertoli – Lanciotto Campi
Rignanese – Rondinella Marzocco
Sestese Calcio – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno