CALCIO – PRIMA CATEGORIA – girone D

10%
FIESOLE CALCIO 10
9%
AFFRICO 9
8%
CHIANTI NORD 8
7%
SETTIGNANESE 7
6%
CERBAIA 6
6%
AUDACE LEGNAIA 6
6%
LUDUS '90 VALLE DELL'ARNO 6
4%
CUBINO 4
4%
GIOVANI GRASSINA BELMONTE 4
4%
LIBERTAS BARBERINO TAVARNELLE 4
1%
SANCASCIANESE 1
1%
SAN GODENZO 1
1%
GREVIGIANA 1

1ª GIORNATA – 3 ottobre 2021

Affrico – Giovani Grassina Belmonte 4-1
Audace Legnaia – Cubino 0-1
Cerbaia – Fiesole Calcio 0-2
Chianti Nord – Barberino Tavarnelle 2-0
Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno – Grevigiana 3-2
Sancascianese Calcio – S. Godenzo 1-1
Riposa: SETTIGNANESE

2ª GIORNATA – 10 ottobre 2021

Barberino Tavarnelle – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno 3-0
Cubino – Settignanese 0-2
Fiesole Calcio – Chianti Nord 0-0
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – Sancascianese Calcio 3-0
Grevigiana – Audace Legnaia 1-2
S. Godenzo – Cerbaia 0-1
Riposa: AFFRICO

3ª GIORNATA – 17 ottobre 2021

Audace Legnaia – Barberino Tavarnelle 2-1
Cerbaia – Giovani Grassina Belmonte 2-0
Chianti Nord – S. Godenzo 2-0
Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno – Fiesole Calcio 0-2
Sancascianese Calcio – Affrico 0-1
Settignanese – Grevigiana 4-0
Riposa: CUBINO

4ª GIORNATA – 24 ottobre 2021

Affrico – Cerbaia 1-0
Barberino Tavarnelle – Settignanese 2-2
Fiesole Calcio – Audace Legnaia 1-0
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – Chianti Nord 1-1
Grevigiana – Cubino 2-2
S. Godenzo – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno 3-4
Riposa: SANCASCIANESE CALCIO

5ª GIORNATA – 31 ottobre 2021

Audace Legnaia – S. Godenzo
Cerbaia – Sancascianese Calcio
Chianti Nord – Affrico
Cubino – Barberino Tavarnelle
Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno – Giovani Grassina Belmonte
Settignanese – Fiesole Calcio
Riposa: GREVIGIANA

6ª GIORNATA – 7 novembre 2021

Affrico – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno
Barberino Tavarnelle – Grevigiana
Fiesole Calcio – Cubino
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – Audace Legnaia
S. Godenzo – Settignanese
Sancascianese Calcio – Chianti Nord
Riposa: CERBAIA

7ª GIORNATA – 14 novembre 2021

Audace Legnaia – Affrico
Chianti Nord – Cerbaia
Cubino – S. Godenzo
Grevigiana – Fiesole Calcio
Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno – Sancascianese Calcio
Settignanese – Giovani Grassina Belmonte
Riposa: BARBERINO TAVARNELLE

8ª GIORNATA – 21 novembre 2021

Affrico – Settignanese
Cerbaia – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno
Fiesole Calcio – Barberino Tavarnelle
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – Cubino
S. Godenzo – Grevigiana
Sancascianese Calcio – Audace Legnaia
Riposa: logo Chianti Nord CHIANTI NORD

9ª GIORNATA – 28 novembre 2021

Audace Legnaia – Cerbaia
Barberino Tavarnelle – S. Godenzo
Cubino – Affrico
Grevigiana – Giovani Grassina Belmonte
Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno – Chianti Nord
Settignanese – Sancascianese Calcio
Riposa: FIESOLE CALCIO

10ª GIORNATA – 5 dicembre 2021

Affrico – Grevigiana
Cerbaia – Settignanese
Chianti Nord – Audace Legnaia
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – Barberino Tavarnelle
S. Godenzo – Fiesole Calcio
Sancascianese Calcio – Cubino
Riposa: LUDUS ’90 VALLE DELL’ARNO

11ª GIORNATA – 12 dicembre 2021

Audace Legnaia – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno
Barberino Tavarnelle – Affrico
Cubino – Cerbaia
Fiesole Calcio – Giovani Grassina Belmonte
Grevigiana – Sancascianese Calcio
Settignanese – Chianti Nord
Riposa: S. GODENZO

12ª GIORNATA – 19 dicembre 2021

Affrico – Fiesole Calcio
Cerbaia – Grevigiana
Chianti Nord – Cubino
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – S. Godenzo
Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno – Settignanese
Sancascianese Calcio – Barberino Tavarnelle
Riposa: AUDACE LEGNAIA

13ª GIORNATA – 9 gennaio 2022

Barberino Tavarnelle – Cerbaia
Cubino – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno
Fiesole Calcio – Sancascianese Calcio
Grevigiana – Chianti Nord
S. Godenzo – Affrico
Settignanese – Audace Legnaia
Riposa:GIOVANI GRASSINA BELMONTE

14ª GIORNATA – 16 gennaio 2022

Barberino Tavarnelle – Chianti Nord
Cubino – Audace Legnaia
Fiesole Calcio – Cerbaia
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – Affrico
Grevigiana – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno
S. Godenzo – Sancascianese Calcio
Riposa: SETTIGNANESE

15ª GIORNATA – 23 gennaio 2022

Audace Legnaia – Grevigiana
Cerbaia – S. Godenzo
Chianti Nord – Fiesole Calcio
Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno – Barberino Tavarnelle
Sancascianese Calcio – Giovani Grassina Belmonte
Settignanese – Cubino
Riposa: AFFRICO

16ª GIORNATA – 30 gennaio 2022

Affrico – Sancascianese Calcio
Barberino Tavarnelle – Audace Legnaia
Fiesole Calcio – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – Cerbaia
Grevigiana – Settignanese
S. Godenzo – Chianti Nord
Riposa: CUBINO

17ª GIORNATA – 6 febbraio 2022

Audace Legnaia – Fiesole Calcio
Cerbaia – Affrico
Chianti Nord – Giovani Grassina Belmonte
Cubino – Grevigiana
Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno – S. Godenzo
Settignanese – Barberino Tavarnelle
Riposa: SANCASCIANESE CALCIO

18ª GIORNATA – 13 febbraio 2022

Affrico – Chianti Nord
Barberino Tavarnelle – Cubino
Fiesole Calcio – Settignanese
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno
S. Godenzo – Audace Legnaia
Sancascianese Calcio – Cerbaia
Riposa: GREVIGIANA

19ª GIORNATA – 20 febbraio 2022

Audace Legnaia – Giovani Grassina Belmonte
Chianti Nord – Sancascianese Calcio
Cubino – Fiesole Calcio
Grevigiana -Barberino Tavarnelle
Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno – Affrico
Settignanese – S. Godenzo
Riposa: CERBAIA

20ª GIORNATA  – 17 febbraio 2022

Affrico – Audace Legnaia
Cerbaia – Chianti Nord
Fiesole Calcio – Grevigiana
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – Settignanese
S. Godenzo – Cubino
Sancascianese Calcio – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno
Riposa: BARBERINO TAVARNELLE

21ª GIORNATA  – 6 marzo 2022

Audace Legnaia – Sancascianese Calcio
Barberino Tavarnelle – Fiesole Calcio
Cubino – Giovani Grassina Belmonte
Grevigiana – S. Godenzo
Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno – Cerbaia
Settignanese – Affrico
Riposa: CHIANTI NORD

22ª GIORNATA  – 13 marzo 2022

Affrico – Cubino
Cerbaia – Audace Legnaia
Chianti Nord – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – Grevigiana
S. Godenzo – Barberino Tavarnelle
Sancascianese Calcio – Settignanese
Riposa: FIESOLE CALCIO

23ª GIORNATA – 20 marzo 2022

Affrico – Cubino
Cerbaia – Audace Legnaia
Chianti Nord – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – Grevigiana
S. Godenzo – Barberino Tavarnelle
Sancascianese Calcio – Settignanese
Riposa: FIESOLE CALCIO

24ª GIORNATA – 27 marzo 2022

Affrico – Barberino Tavarnelle
Cerbaia – Cubino
Chianti Nord – Settignanese
Giovani Grassina Belmonte – Fiesole Calcio
Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno – Audace Legnaia
Sancascianese Calcio – Grevigiana
Riposa: S. GODENZO

25ª GIORNATA  – 3 aprile 2022

Barberino Tavarnelle – Sancascianese Calcio
Cubino – Chianti Nord
Fiesole Calcio – Affrico
Grevigiana – Cerbaia
S. Godenzo – Giovani Grassina Belmonte
Settignanese – Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno
Riposa: AUDACE LEGNAIA

26ª GIORNATA  – 10 aprile 2022

Affrico – S. Godenzo
Audace Legnaia – Settignanese
Cerbaia – Barberino Tavarnelle
Chianti Nord – Grevigiana
Ludus ’90 Valle Dell’Arno – Cubino
Sancascianese Calcio – Fiesole Calcio
Riposa: GIOVANI GRASSINA BELMONTE