CALCIO – ECCELLENZA – girone C
1ª GIORNATA – 3 ottobre 2021
Antella ’99 – Nuova Foiano 1-0
Baldaccio Bruni – Pontassieve 1-0
Figline 1965 – Terranuova Traiana 1-0
Firenze Ovest – Porta Romana 1-1
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Chiantigiana 3-1
Grassina – Sinalunghese 0-2
2ª GIORNATA – 10 ottobre 2021
Chiantigiana – Antella ’99 0-1
Nuova Foiano – Figline 1965 1-1
Pontassieve – Grassina 1-1
Porta Romana – Baldaccio Bruni 1-1
Sinalunghese – Fortis Juventus 3-0
Terranuova Traiana – Firenze Ovest 2-1
3ª GIORNATA – 17 ottobre 2021
Antella ’99 – Porta Romana 1-1
Figline 1965 – Baldaccio Bruni 5-0
Firenze Ovest – Pontassieve 1-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Terranuova Traiana 0-1
Grassina – Nuova Foiano 1-2
Sinalunghese – Chiantigiana 1-1
4ª GIORNATA – 24 ottobre 2021
Baldaccio Bruni – Firenze Ovest 0-0
Chiantigiana – Grassina 1-0
Nuova Foiano – Fortis Juventus 1909 0-1
Pontassieve – Sinalunghese 0-0
Porta Romana – Figline 1965 0-1
Terranuova Traiana – Antella ’99 2-1
5ª GIORNATA – 31 ottobre 2021
Antella ’99 – Firenze Ovest 0-0
Chiantigiana – Nuova Foiano 2-0
Figline 1965 – Pontassieve 2-1
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Grassina – Porta Romana 0-1
Sinalunghese – Terranuova Traiana 1-1
6ª GIORNATA – 7 novembre 2021
Baldaccio Bruni – Antella ’99 1-0
Firenze Ovest – Figline 1965 1-2
Nuova Foiano – Sinalunghese 3-2
Pontassieve – Chiantigiana 3-0
Porta Romana – Fortis Juventus 1909 1-3
Terranuova Traiana – Grassina 0-0
7ª GIORNATA – 14 novembre 2021
Antella ’99 – Pontassieve 3-1
Chiantigiana – Porta Romana 2-3
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Figline 1965 2-1
Grassina – Firenze Ovest 3-0
Nuova Foiano – Terranuova Traiana 0-2
Sinalunghese – Baldaccio Bruni 1-0
8ª GIORNATA – 21 novembre 2021
Baldaccio Bruni – Grassina 2-1
Figline 1965 – Antella ’99 2-0
Firenze Ovest – Fortis Juventus 1909 0-1
Pontassieve – Nuova Foiano 3-2
Porta Romana – Sinalunghese 0-0
Terranuova Traiana – Chiantigiana 1-1
9ª GIORNATA – 28 novembre 2021
Chiantigiana – Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Antella ’99 2-1
Grassina – Figline 1965 0-1
Nuova Foiano – Porta Romana 3-1
Sinalunghese – Firenze Ovest 5-1
Terranuova Traiana – Pontassieve rinviata per Covid
10ª GIORNATA – 5 dicembre 2021
Antella ’99 – Sinalunghese 2-4
Baldaccio Bruni – Terranuova Traiana 2-1
Figline 1965 – Chiantigiana 3-2
Firenze Ovest – Nuova Foiano 2-1
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Grassina 1-0
Porta Romana – Pontassieve 0-1
11ª GIORNATA – 12 dicembre 2021
Chiantigiana – Firenze Ovest 2-3
Grassina – Antella ’99 0-0
Nuova Foiano – Baldaccio Bruni 1-0
Pontassieve – Fortis Juventus 1909 1-1
Sinalunghese – Figline 1965 1-3
Terranuova Traiana – Porta Romana 1-0
12ª GIORNATA – 19 dicembre 2021
Chiantigiana – Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Nuova Foiano – Antella ’99 0-0
Pontassieve – Baldaccio Bruni 2-0
Porta Romana – Firenze Ovest 2-0
Sinalunghese – Grassina 2-1
Terranuova Traiana – Figline 1965 1-0
13ª GIORNATA – 9 gennaio 2022
Antella ’99 – Chiantigiana 0-1
Baldaccio Bruni – Porta Romana 0-1
Figline 1965 – Nuova Foiano 2-0
Firenze Ovest – Terranuova Traiana 2-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Sinalunghese 2-1
Grassina – Pontassieve 1-2
14ª GIORNATA – 16 gennaio 2022
Baldaccio Bruni – Figline 1965 1-1
Chiantigiana – Sinalunghese 3-0
Nuova Foiano – Grassina 0-2
Pontassieve – Firenze Ovest 3-0
Porta Romana – Antella ’99 2-4
Terranuova Traiana – Fortis Juventus 1909 1-0
15ª GIORNATA – 23 gennaio 2022
Antella ’99 – Terranuova Traiana 0-0
Figline 1965 – Porta Romana 1-1
Firenze Ovest – Baldaccio Bruni 3-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Nuova Foiano 0-0
Grassina – Chiantigiana 2-1
Sinalunghese – Pontassieve 1-0
16ª GIORNATA – 30 gennaio 2022
Baldaccio Bruni – Fortis Juventus 1909 0-1
Firenze Ovest – Antella ’99 0-0
Nuova Foiano – Chiantigiana 1-2
Pontassieve – Figline 1965 1-1
Porta Romana – Grassina 1-0
Terranuova Traiana – Sinalunghese 0-0
17ª GIORNATA – 6 febbraio 2022
Antella ’99 – Baldaccio Bruni 1-1
Chiantigiana – Pontassieve 0-1
Figline 1965 – Firenze Ovest 3-1
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Porta Romana 2-0
Grassina – Terranuova Traiana 1-2
Sinalunghese – Nuova Foiano 2-2
18ª GIORNATA – 13 febbraio 2022
Baldaccio Bruni – Sinalunghese 1-1
Figline 1965 – Fortis Juventus 1909 4-0
Firenze Ovest – Grassina 1-1
Pontassieve – Antella ’99 1-1
Porta Romana – Chiantigiana 0-1
Terranuova Traiana – Nuova Foiano 0-1
19ª GIORNATA – 20 febbraio 2022
Antella ’99 – Figline 1965 1-2
Chiantigiana – Terranuova Traiana 0-1
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Firenze Ovest 0-1
Grassina – Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
Nuova Foiano – Pontassieve 0-0
Sinalunghese – Porta Romana 0-0
20ª GIORNATA – 17 febbraio 2022
Antella ’99 – Fortis Juventus 1909 0-0
Baldaccio Bruni – Chiantigiana 0-0
Figline 1965 – Grassina 3-0
Firenze Ovest – Sinalunghese 0-1
Pontassieve – Terranuova Traiana 0-0
Porta Romana – Nuova Foiano 0-1
21ª GIORNATA – 6 marzo 2022
Chiantigiana – Figline 1965 0-0
Grassina – Fortis Juventus 1909 2-1
Nuova Foiano – Firenze Ovest 2-2
Pontassieve – Porta Romana 0-0
Sinalunghese – Antella ’99 1-1
Terranuova Traiana – Baldaccio Bruni 0-0
22ª GIORNATA – 13 marzo 2022
Antella ’99 – Grassina 1-2
Baldaccio Bruni – Nuova Foiano 1-1
Figline 1965 – Sinalunghese 4-1
Firenze Ovest – Chiantigiana 1-1
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Pontassieve 0-2
Porta Romana – Terranuova Traiana 0-0