CALCIO – ECCELLENZA – girone C

10%
FIGLINE 1965 10
9%
TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 9
8%
SINALUNGHESE 8
7%
ANTELLA 7
6%
FORTIS JUVENTUS 6
5%
BALDACCIO BRUNI 5
5%
FIRENZE OVEST 5
4%
NUOVA FOIANO 4
4%
CHIANTIGIANA 4
3%
PORTA ROMANA 3
2%
PONTASSIEVE 2
1%
GRASSINA 1

1ª GIORNATA – 3 ottobre 2021

Antella ’99 – Nuova Foiano 1-0
Baldaccio Bruni – Pontassieve 1-0
Figline 1965 – Terranuova Traiana 1-0
Firenze Ovest – Porta Romana  1-1
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Chiantigiana 3-1
Grassina – Sinalunghese 0-2

2ª GIORNATA – 10 ottobre 2021

Chiantigiana – Antella ’99 0-1
Nuova Foiano – Figline 1965 1-1
Pontassieve – Grassina 1-1
Porta Romana – Baldaccio Bruni 1-1
Sinalunghese – Fortis Juventus 3-0
Terranuova Traiana – Firenze Ovest 2-1

3ª GIORNATA – 17 ottobre 2021

Antella ’99 – Porta Romana 1-1
Figline 1965 – Baldaccio Bruni 5-0
Firenze Ovest – Pontassieve 1-0
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Terranuova Traiana 0-1
Grassina – Nuova Foiano 1-2
Sinalunghese – Chiantigiana 1-1

4ª GIORNATA – 24 ottobre 2021

Baldaccio Bruni – Firenze Ovest 0-0
Chiantigiana – Grassina 1-0
Nuova Foiano – Fortis Juventus 1909 0-1
Pontassieve – Sinalunghese 0-0
Porta Romana – Figline 1965 0-1
Terranuova Traiana – Antella ’99 2-1

5ª GIORNATA – 31 ottobre 2021

Antella ’99 – Firenze Ovest
Chiantigiana – Nuova Foiano
Figline 1965 – Pontassieve
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Baldaccio Bruni
Grassina – Porta Romana
Sinalunghese – Terranuova Traiana

6ª GIORNATA – 7 novembre 2021

Baldaccio Bruni – Antella ’99
Firenze Ovest – Figline 1965
Nuova Foiano – Sinalunghese
Pontassieve – Chiantigiana
Porta Romana – Fortis Juventus 1909
Terranuova Traiana – Grassina

7ª GIORNATA – 14 novembre 2021

Antella ’99 – Pontassieve
Chiantigiana – Porta Romana
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Figline 1965
Grassina – Firenze Ovest
Nuova Foiano – Terranuova Traiana
Sinalunghese – Baldaccio Bruni

8ª GIORNATA – 21 novembre 2021

Baldaccio Bruni – Grassina
Figline 1965 – Antella ’99
Firenze Ovest – Fortis Juventus 1909
Pontassieve – Nuova Foiano
Porta Romana – Sinalunghese
Terranuova Traiana – Chiantigiana

9ª GIORNATA – 28 novembre 2021

Chiantigiana – Baldaccio Bruni
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Antella ’99
Grassina – Figline 1965
Nuova Foiano – Porta Romana
Sinalunghese – Firenze Ovest
Terranuova Traiana – Pontassieve

10ª GIORNATA – 5 dicembre 2021

Antella ’99 – Sinalunghese
Baldaccio Bruni – Terranuova Traiana
Figline 1965 – Chiantigiana
Firenze Ovest – Nuova Foiano
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Grassina
Porta Romana – Pontassieve

11ª GIORNATA – 12 dicembre 2021

Chiantigiana – Firenze Ovest
Grassina – Antella ’99
Nuova Foiano – Baldaccio Bruni
Pontassieve – Fortis Juventus 1909
Sinalunghese – Figline 1965
Terranuova Traiana – Porta Romana

12ª GIORNATA – 19 dicembre 2021

Chiantigiana – Fortis Juventus 1909 Fortis Juventus 1909
Nuova Foiano – Antella ’99 Antella ’99
Pontassieve – Baldaccio Bruni Baldaccio Bruni
Porta Romana – Firenze Ovest Firenze Ovest
Sinalunghese – Grassina Grassina
erranuova Traiana – Figline 1965 Figline 1965

13ª GIORNATA – 9 gennaio 2022

Antella ’99 – Chiantigiana
Baldaccio Bruni – Porta Romana
Figline 1965 – Nuova Foiano
Firenze Ovest – Terranuova Traiana
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Sinalunghese
Grassina – Pontassieve

14ª GIORNATA – 16 gennaio 2022

Baldaccio Bruni – Figline 1965 mediaINFO
Chiantigiana – Sinalunghese mediaINFO
Nuova Foiano – Grassina mediaINFO
Pontassieve – Firenze Ovest mediaINFO
Porta Romana – Antella ’99 mediaINFO
Terranuova Traiana – Fortis Juventus 1909

15ª GIORNATA – 23 gennaio 2022

Antella ’99 – Terranuova Traiana
Figline 1965 – Porta Romana
Firenze Ovest – Baldaccio Bruni
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Nuova Foiano
Grassina – Chiantigiana
Sinalunghese – Pontassieve

16ª GIORNATA – 30 gennaio 2022

Baldaccio Bruni – Fortis Juventus 1909
Firenze Ovest – Antella ’99
Nuova Foiano – Chiantigiana
Pontassieve – Figline 1965
Porta Romana – Grassina
Terranuova Traiana – Sinalunghese

17ª GIORNATA – 6 febbraio 2022

Antella ’99 – Baldaccio Bruni
Chiantigiana – Pontassieve
Figline 1965 – Firenze Ovest
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Porta Romana
Grassina – Terranuova Traiana
Sinalunghese – Nuova Foiano

18ª GIORNATA – 13 febbraio 2022

Baldaccio Bruni – Sinalunghese
Figline 1965 – Fortis Juventus 1909
Firenze Ovest – Grassina
Pontassieve – Antella ’99
Porta Romana – Chiantigiana
Terranuova Traiana – Nuova Foiano

19ª GIORNATA – 20 febbraio 2022

Antella ’99 – Figline 1965
Chiantigiana – Terranuova Traiana
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Firenze Ovest
Grassina – Baldaccio Bruni
Nuova Foiano – Pontassieve
Sinalunghese – Porta Romana

20ª GIORNATA  – 17 febbraio 2022

Antella ’99 – Fortis Juventus 1909
Baldaccio Bruni – Chiantigiana
Figline 1965 – Grassina
Firenze Ovest – Sinalunghese
Pontassieve – Terranuova Traiana
Porta Romana – Nuova Foiano

21ª GIORNATA  – 6 marzo 2022

Chiantigiana – Figline 1965
Grassina – Fortis Juventus 1909
Nuova Foiano – Firenze Ovest
Pontassieve – Porta Romana
Sinalunghese – Antella ’99
Terranuova Traiana – Baldaccio Bruni

22ª GIORNATA  – 13 marzo 2022

Antella ’99 – Grassina
Baldaccio Bruni – Nuova Foiano
Figline 1965 – Sinalunghese
Firenze Ovest – Chiantigiana
Fortis Juventus 1909 – Pontassieve
Porta Romana – Terranuova Traiana