CALCIO – PROMOZIONE – girone B

6%
LANCIOTTO CAMPI 6
4%
AUDAX RUFINA 4
4%
AUDACE GALLUZZO 4
4%
RONDINELLA
3%
RIGNANESE 3
2%
SAN PIERO A SIEVE 2
2%
AHLETIC CALENZANO 2
2%
MONTESPERTOLI 2
1%
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE 1
1%
CS LEBOWSKI 1
1%
GALLIANESE 1
0%
LUCO 0
0%
SESTESE 0

1ª GIORNATA – 11 ottobre 2020

Audax Rufina – Athletic Calenzano 0-0

Gallianese – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno 1-1

Lanciotto Campi – Rignanese 1-0

Montespertoli – Centro Storico Lebowski 1-1

San Piero A Sieve – AG Dicomano 1-1

Sestese Calcio – Rondinella Marzocco 0-2

Riposa: Luco

2ª GIORNATA – 18 ottobre 2020

AG Dicomano – Audax Rufina 0-2

Athletic Calenzano – Montespertoli 0-0

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Luco 1-0

Centro Storico Lebowski – Lanciotto Campi 1-2

Rignanese – Gallianese 1-0

Rondinella Marzocco – San Piero A Sieve 1-1

Riposa: Sestese Calcio

3ª GIORNATA – 25 ottobre 2020

Audax Rufina – Rondinella Marzocco

Gallianese – Centro Storico Lebowski

Lanciotto Campi – Athletic Calenzano

Luco – Rignanese

Montespertoli – AG Dicomano

San Piero A Sieve – Sestese Calcio

Riposa: Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno

4ª GIORNATA – 1 novembre 2020

AG Dicomano – Lanciotto Campi

Athletic Calenzano – Gallianese

Centro Storico Lebowski – Luco

Rignanese – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno

Rondinella Marzocco – Montespertoli

Sestese Calcio – Audax Rufina

Riposa: San Piero a Sieve

5ª GIORNATA – 8 novembre 2020

A.Galluzzo Oltrarno – Centro Storico Lebowski

Audax Rufina – San Piero A Sieve

Gallianese – Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano

Lanciotto Campi – Rondinella Marzocco

Luco – Athletic Calenzano

Montespertoli – Sestese Calcio

Riposa: Rignanese

6ª GIORNATA – 15 novembre 2020

Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano – Luco

Athletic Calenzano – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno

Centro Storico Lebowski – Rignanese

Rondinella Marzocco – Gallianese

San Piero A Sieve – Montespertoli

Sestese Calcio – Lanciotto Campi

Riposa: Audax Rufina

7ª GIORNATA – 22 novembre 2020

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – AG Dicomano

Gallianese – Sestese Calcio

Lanciotto Campi – San Piero A Sieve

Luco – Rondinella Marzocco

Montespertoli – Audax Rufina

Rignanese – Athletic Calenzano

Riposa: Centro Storico Lebowski

8ª GIORNATA – 29 novembre 2020

Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano – Rignanese

Athletic Calenzano – Centro Storico Lebowski

Audax Rufina – Lanciotto Campi

Rondinella Marzocco – Audace Galluzzo

San Piero A Sieve – Gallianese

Sestese Calcio – Luco

Riposa: Montespertoli

9ª GIORNATA – 6 dicembre 2020

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Sestese Calcio

Centro Storico Lebowski – AG Dicomano

Gallianese – Audax Rufina

Lanciotto Campi – Montespertoli

Luco – San Piero A Sieve

Rignanese – Rondinella Marzocco

Riposa: Athletic Calenzano

10ª GIORNATA – 13 dicembre 2020

Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano – Athletic Calenzano

Audax Rufina – Luco

Montespertoli – Gallianese

Rondinella Marzocco – Centro Storico Lebowski

San Piero A Sieve – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno

Sestese Calcio – Rignanese

Riposa: Lanciotto Campi

11ª GIORNATA – 20 dicembre 2020

Athletic Calenzano – Rondinella Marzocco

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Audax Rufina

Centro Storico Lebowski – Sestese Calcio

Gallianese – Lanciotto Campi

Luco – Montespertoli

Rignanese – San Piero A Sieve

Riposa: Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano

12ª GIORNATA – 3 gennaio 2021

Audax Rufina – Rignanese

Lanciotto Campi – Luco

Montespertoli – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno

Rondinella Marzocco – AG Dicomano

San Piero A Sieve – CS Lebowski

Sestese Calcio – Athletic Calenzano

Riposa: Gallianese

13ª GIORNATA – 10 gennaio 2021

Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano – Sestese Calcio

Athletic Calenzano – San Piero A Sieve

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Lanciotto Campi

Centro Storico Lebowski – Audax Rufina

Luco – Gallianese

Rignanese – Montespertoli

Riposa: Rondinella Marzocco

14ª GIORNATA – 17 gennaio 2021

Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano – San Piero A Sieve

Athletic Calenzano – Audax Rufina

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Gallianese

Centro Storico Lebowski – Montespertoli

Rignanese – Lanciotto Campi

Rondinella Marzocco –  Sestese Calcio

Riposa: Luco

15ª GIORNATA – 24 gennaio 2021

Audax Rufina – Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano

Gallianese – Rignanese

Lanciotto Campi – Centro Storico Lebowski

Luco – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno

Montespertoli – Athletic Calenzano

San Piero A Sieve – Rondinella Marzocco

Riposa: Sestese Calcio

16ª GIORNATA – 31 gennaio 2021

Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano – Montespertoli

Athletic Calenzano – Lanciotto Campi

Centro Storico Lebowski – Gallianese

Rignanese – Luco

Rondinella Marzocco – Audax Rufina

Sestese Calcio – San Piero A Sieve

Riposa: Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno

17ª GIORNATA – 7 febbraio 2021

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Rignanese

Audax Rufina – Sestese Calcio

Gallianese – Athletic Calenzano

Lanciotto Campi – Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano

Luco – Centro Storico Lebowski

Montespertoli – Rondinella Marzocco

Riposa: San Piero a Sieve

18ª GIORNATA – 14 febbraio 2021

Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano – Gallianese

Athletic Calenzano – Luco

CS Lebowski – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno

Rondinella Marzocco – Lanciotto Campi

San Piero A Sieve – Audax Rufina

Sestese Calcio – Montespertoli

Riposa: Rignanese

19ª GIORNATA – 21 febbraio 2021

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Athletic Calenzano

Gallianese – Rondinella Marzocco

Lanciotto Campi – Sestese Calcio

Luco – Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano

Montespertoli – San Piero A Sieve

Rignanese – Centro Storico Lebowski

Riposa: Audax Rufina

20ª GIORNATA – 28 febbraio 2021

Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano – Audace Galluzzo

Athletic Calenzano – Rignanese

Audax Rufina – Montespertoli

Rondinella Marzocco – Luco

 San Piero A Sieve – Lanciotto Campi

Sestese Calcio – Gallianese

Riposa: Centro Storico Lebowski

21ª GIORNATA – 7 marzo 2021

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Rondinella Marzocco

Centro Storico Lebowski – Athletic Calenzano

Gallianese – San Piero A Sieve

Lanciotto Campi – Audax Rufina

Luco – Sestese Calcio

Rignanese – Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano

Riposa: Montespertoli

22ª GIORNATA – 14 marzo 2021

AG Dicomano – Centro Storico Lebowski

Audax Rufina – Gallianese

Montespertoli – Lanciotto Campi

Rondinella Marzocco – Rignanese

San Piero A Sieve – Luco

Sestese Calcio – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno

Riposa: Athletic Calenzano

23ª GIORNATA – 21 marzo 2021

Athletic Calenzano – Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – San Piero A Sieve

Centro Storico Lebowski – Rondinella Marzocco

Gallianese – Montespertoli

Luco – Audax Rufina

Rignanese – Sestese Calcio

Riposa: Lanciotto Campi

24ª GIORNATA – 28 marzo 2021

Audax Rufina – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno

Lanciotto Campi – Gallianese

Montespertoli – Luco

Rondinella Marzocco – Athletic Calenzano

San Piero A Sieve – Rignanese

Sestese Calcio – Centro Storico Lebowski

Riposa: Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano

25ª GIORNATA – 11 aprile 2021

AG Dicomano – Rondinella Marzocco

Athletic Calenzano – Sestese Calcio

Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno – Montespertoli

Centro Storico Lebowski – San Piero A Sieve

Luco -Lanciotto Campi

Rignanese – Audax Rufina

Riposa: Gallianese

26ª GIORNATA – 18 aprile 2021

Audax Rufina – Centro Storico Lebowski

Gallianese – Luco

Lanciotto Campi – Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno

Montespertoli – Rignanese

San Piero A Sieve – Athletic Calenzano

Sestese Calcio – Alleanza Giovanile Dicomano

Riposa: Rondinella Marzocco