CALCIO – PRIMA CATEGORIA – girone D

4%
SANCASCIANESE 4
4%
BARBERINO VAL D'ELSA 4
4%
INCISA 4
4%
SAN MINIATO 4
3%
CHIANTI NORD 3
3%
SAN CLEMENTE 3 1 part. in meno
3%
PIANELLA 3
1%
GRACCIANO 1
1%
BELMONTE AG 1
0%
CERBAIA 0 1 part. in meno
0%
FULGOR CASTELFRANCO 0
0%
GREVIGIANA 0 1 part. in meno
0%
VAGGIO PIAN DI SCO' 0 1 part. in meno

1ª GIORNATA – 11 ottobre 2020

Belmonte AG – Barberino Val D’Elsa 1-1

Chianti Nord – Vaggio Piandiscò 2-0

Fulgor Castelfranco – Ideal Club Incisa 0-3

Grevigiana – Cerbaia rinviata

San Clemente – Pianella 1-0

Sancascianese – San Miniato 1-1

Riposa: Gracciano 

2ª GIORNATA – 18 ottobre

Barberino Val D’Elsa – Fulgor Castelfranco 1-0

Cerbaia – Sancascianese 1-2

Ideal Club Incisa – Gracciano 1-1

Pianella – Grevigiana 2-1

San Miniato – Belmonte AG 2-1

Vaggio Piandiscò – San Clemente rinviata

Riposa: Chianti Nord

3ª GIORNATA – 25 ottobre

Belmonte AG – Cerbaia

Fulgor Castelfranco – San Miniato

Gracciano – Barberino Val D’Elsa

Grevigiana – Vaggio Piandiscò

San Clemente – Chianti Nord

Sancascianese – Pianella

Riposa: Ideal Club Incisa

4ª GIORNATA – 1 novembre 2020

Barberino Val D’Elsa – Ideal Club Incisa

Cerbaia – Fulgor Castelfranco

Chianti Nord – Grevigiana

Pianella – Belmonte AG

San Miniato – Gracciano

Vaggio Piandiscò – Sancascianese

Riposa: San Clemente

5ª GIORNATA – 8 novembre 2020

Belmonte AG – Vaggio Piandiscò

Fulgor Castelfranco – Pianella

Gracciano – Cerbaia

Grevigiana – San Clemente

Ideal Club Incisa – San Miniato

Sancascianese – Chianti Nord

Riposa: Barberino Val D’Elsa

6ª GIORNATA – 15 novembre 2020

Cerbaia – Ideal Club

Chianti Nord – Belmonte AG

Pianella – Gracciano

San Clemente – Sancascianese

San Miniato – Barberino Val D’Elsa

Vaggio Piandiscò – Fulgor Castelfranco

Riposa: Grevigiana

7ª GIORNATA – 22 novembre 2020

Barberino Val D’Elsa – Cerbaia

Belmonte AG – San Clemente

Fulgor Castelfranco – Chianti Nord

Gracciano – Vaggio Piandiscò

Ideal Club Incisa – Pianella

Sancascianese – Grevigiana

Riposa: San Miniato

8ª GIORNATA – 29 novembre 2020

Cerbaia – San Miniato

Chianti Nord – Gracciano

Grevigiana – Belmonte AG

Pianella – Barberino Val D’Elsa

San Clemente – Fulgor Castelfranco

Vaggio Piandiscò – Ideal Club Incisa

Riposa: Sancascianese

9ª GIORNATA – 6 dicembre 2020

Barberino Val D’Elsa – Vaggio Piandiscò

Belmonte AG – Sancascianese

Fulgor Castelfranco – Grevigiana

Gracciano – San Clemente

Ideal Club Incisa – Chianti Nord

San Miniato – Pianella

Riposa: Cerbaia

10ª GIORNATA – 13 dicembre 2020

Chianti Nord – Barberino Val D’Elsa

Grevigiana – Gracciano

Pianella – Cerbaia

San Clemente – Ideal Club Incisa

Sancascianese – Fulgor Castelfranco

 Vaggio Piandiscò – San Miniato

Riposa: Belmonte AG

11ª GIORNATA – 20 dicembre 2020

Barberino Val D’Elsa – San Clemente

Cerbaia – Vaggio Piandiscò

Fulgor Castelfranco – Belmonte AG

Gracciano – Sancascianese

Ideal Club Incisa – Grevigiana

San Miniato – Chianti Nord

Riposa: Pianella

12ª GIORNATA – 3 gennaio 2021

Belmonte AG – Gracciano

Chianti Nord – Cerbaia

Grevigiana – Barberino Val D’Elsa

San Clemente – San Miniato

Sancascianese – Ideal Club Incisa

Vaggio Piandiscò – Pianella

Riposa: Fulgor Castelfranco

13ª GIORNATA – 10 gennaio 2021

Barberino Val D’Elsa – Sancascianese

Cerbaia – San Clemente

Gracciano – Fulgor Castelfranco

Ideal Club Incisa – Belmonte AG

Pianella – Chianti Nord

San Miniato – Grevigiana

Riposa: Vaggio Piandiscò

14ª GIORNATA – 17 gennaio 2021

Barberino Val D’Elsa – Belmonte AG

Cerbaia – Grevigiana

Ideal Club Incisa – Fulgor Castelfranco

Pianella – San Clemente

San Miniato – Sancascianese

Vaggio Piandiscò – Chianti Nord

Riposa: Gracciano

15ª GIORNATA – 24 gennaio 2021

Belmonte AG – San Miniato

Fulgor Castelfranco – Barberino Val D’Elsa

Gracciano – Ideal Club Incisa

Grevigiana – Pianella

San Clemente – Vaggio Piandiscò

Sancascianese – Cerbaia

Riposa: Chianti Nord

16ª GIORNATA – 31 gennaio 2021

Barberino Val D’Elsa – Gracciano

Cerbaia – Belmonte AG

Chianti Nord – San Clemente

Pianella – Sancascianese

San Miniato – Fulgor Castelfranco

Vaggio Piandiscò – Grevigiana

Riposa: Ideal Club Incisa

17ª GIORNATA – 7 febbraio 2021

Belmonte Ag – Pianella

Fulgor Castelfranco – Cerbaia

Gracciano – San Miniato

Grevigiana – Chianti Nord

Ideal Club Incisa – Barberino Val D’Elsa

Sancascianese – Vaggio Piandiscò

Riposa: San Clemente

18ª GIORNATA – 14 febbraio 2021

Cerbaia – Gracciano

Chianti Nord – Sancascianese

Pianella – Fulgor Castelfranco

San Clemente – Grevigiana

San Miniato – Ideal Club Incisa

Vaggio Piandiscò Belmonte AG

Riposa: Barberino Val D’Elsa

19ª GIORNATA – 21 febbraio 2021

Barberino Val D’Elsa – San Miniato

Belmonte AG – Chianti Nord

Fulgor Castelfranco – Vaggio Piandiscò

Gracciano – Pianella

Ideal Club Incisa- Cerbaia

Sancascianese – San Clemente

Riposa: Grevigiana

20ª GIORNATA – 28 febbraio 2021

Cerbaia – Barberino Val D’Elsa

Chianti Nord – Fulgor Castelfranco

Grevigiana – Sancascianese

Pianella – Ideal Club Incisa

San Clemente – Belmonte AG

Vaggio Piandiscò – Gracciano

Riposa: San Miniato

21ª GIORNATA – 7 marzo 2021

Barberino Val D’Elsa – Pianella

Belmonte AG – Grevigiana

Fulgor Castelfranco – San Clemente

Gracciano – Chianti Nord

Ideal Club Incisa – Vaggio Piandiscò

San Miniato – Cerbaia

Riposa: Sancascianese

22ª GIORNATA – 14 marzo 2021

Chianti Nord – Ideal Club Incisa

Grevigiana – Fulgor Castelfranco

Pianella – San Miniato

San Clemente – Gracciano

Sancascianese – Belmonte AG

Vaggio Piandiscò – Barberino Val D’Elsa

Riposa: Cerbaia

23ª GIORNATA – 21 marzo 2021

Barberino Val D’Elsa – Chianti Nord

Cerbaia – Pianella

Fulgor Castelfranco -Sancascianese

Gracciano – Grevigiana

Ideal Club Incisa – San Clemente

San Miniato – Vaggio Piandiscò

Riposa: Belmonte AG

24ª GIORNATA – 28 marzo 2021

Belmonte AG – Fulgor Castelfranco

Chianti Nord – San Miniato

Grevigiana –  Ideal Club Incisa

San Clemente – Barberino Val D’Elsa

Sancascianese – Gracciano

Vaggio Piandiscò – Cerbaia

Riposa: Pianella

25ª GIORNATA – 11 aprile 2021

Barberino Val D’Elsa – Grevigiana

Cerbaia – Chianti Nord

Gracciano – Belmonte AG

Ideal Club Incisa – Sancascianese

Pianella – Vaggio Piandiscò

San Miniato – San Clemente

Riposa: Fulgor Castelfranco

26ª GIORNATA – 18 aprile 2021

Belmonte AG – Ideal Club Incisa

Chianti Nord – Pianella

Fulgor Castelfranco – Gracciano

Grevigiana – -San Miniato

San Clemente – Cerbaia

Sancascianese – Barberino Val D’Elsa

Riposa: Vaggio Piandiscò