CALCIO – ECCELLENZA – girone C

4%
TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 4
4%
FORTIS JUVENTUS 4
4%
VALDARNO 4
4%
PORTA ROMANA 4
4%
SIGNA 4
4%
FOIANO 4
3%
CHIANTIGIANA 3
1%
FIRENZE OVEST 1
1%
LASTRIGIANA 1 1 part. in meno
0%
PONTASSIEVE 0 1 part. in meno
0%
ANTELLA 0
0%
BALDACCIO BRUNI 0

1ª GIORNATA – 11 ottobre 2020

Antella ’99 – Fortis Juventus 1909 0-1

Baldaccio Bruni – Terranuova Traiana 0-2

Firenze Ovest – Valdarno 2-4

Foiano – Signa 1914 1-1

Lastrigiana – Pontassieve rinviata

Porta Romana Oltrarno – Chiantigiana 3-2

2ª GIORNATA – 18 ottobre 2020

Chiantigiana – Antella ’99 2-1

Fortis Juventus 1909 – Lastrigiana 1-1

Pontassieve – Foiano 0-1

Signa 1914 – Baldaccio Bruni 2-0

Terranuova Traiana – Firenze Ovest 0-0 

Valdarno – Porta Romana Oltrarno 1-1

3ª GIORNATA – 25 ottobre 2020

Antella ’99 – Signa 1914

Baldaccio Bruni – Valdarno

Chiantigiana – Fortis Juventus 1909

Foiano – Firenze Ovest

Lastrigiana – Terranuova Traiana

Porta Romana Oltrarno – Pontassieve

4ª GIORNATA – 1 novembre 2020

Firenze Ovest – Baldaccio Bruni

Fortis Juventus 1909 – Porta Romana Oltrarno

Pontassieve – Antella ’99

Signa 1914 – Lastrigiana

Terranuova Traiana – Foiano

Valdarno – Chiantigiana

5ª GIORNATA – 8 novembre 2020

Antella ’99 – Firenze Ovest

Chiantigiana – Signa 1914

Foiano – Valdarno

Fortis Juventus 1909 – Pontassieve

Lastrigiana – Baldaccio Bruni

Porta Romana Oltrarno – Terranuova Traiana

6ª GIORNATA – 15 novembre 2020

Baldaccio Bruni – Foiano

Firenze Ovest – Lastrigiana

Pontassieve – Chiantigiana

Signa 1914 – Porta Romana Oltrarno

Terranuova Traiana – Antella ’99

Valdarno – Fortis Juventus 1909

7ª GIORNATA – 22 novembre 2020

Antella ’99 – Foiano

Chiantigiana – Firenze Ovest

Fortis Juventus 1909 – Terranuova Traiana

Lastrigiana – Valdarno

Pontassieve – Signa 1914

Porta Romana Oltrarno – Baldaccio Bruni

8ª GIORNATA – 29 novembre 2020

Baldaccio Bruni – Antella ’99

Firenze Ovest – Porta Romana Oltrarno

Foiano – Lastrigiana

Signa 1914 – Fortis Juventus

Terranuova Traiana – Chiantigiana

Valdarno – Pontassieve

9ª GIORNATA – 6 dicembre 2020

Antella ’99 – Lastrigiana

Chiantigiana – Baldaccio Bruni

Fortis Juventus 1909 – Firenze Ovest

Pontassieve – Terranuova Traiana

Porta Romana Oltrarno – Foiano

Signa 1914 – Valdarno

10ª GIORNATA – 13 dicembre 2020

Antella ’99 – Porta Romana Oltrarno

Baldaccio Bruni – Pontassieve

Firenze Ovest – Signa 1914

Foiano – Fortis Juventus 1909

Lastrigiana – Chiantigiana

Terranuova Traiana – Valdarno

11ª GIORNATA – 20 dicembre 2020

Chiantigiana – Foiano

Fortis Juventus 1909 – Baldaccio Bruni

Pontassieve – Firenze Ovest

Porta Romana Oltrarno – Lastrigiana

Signa 1914 – Terranuova Traiana

Valdarno – -Antella ’99

12ª GIORNATA – 3 gennaio 2021

Chiantigiana – Porta Romana Oltrarno

Fortis Juventus 1909 – Antella ’99

Pontassieve – Lastrigiana

Signa 1914 – Foiano

Terranuova Traiana – Baldaccio Bruni

Valdarno – Firenze Ovest

13ª GIORNATA – 10 gennaio 2021

Antella ’99 – Chiantigiana

Baldaccio Bruni – Signa 1914

Firenze Ovest – Terranuova Traiana

Foiano – Pontassieve

Lastrigiana – Fortis Juventus 1909

Porta Romana Oltrarno – Valdarno

14ª GIORNATA – 17 gennaio 2021

Firenze Ovest – Foiano

Fortis Juventus 1909 – Chiantigiana

Pontassieve – Porta Romana Oltrarno

Signa 1914 – Antella ’99

Terranuova Traiana – Lastrigiana

Valdarno – Baldaccio Bruni

15ª GIORNATA – 24 gennaio 2021

Antella ’99 – Pontassieve

Baldaccio Bruni – Firenze Ovest

Chiantigiana – Valdarno

Foiano – Terranuova Traiana

Lastrigiana – Signa 1914

Porta Romana Oltrarno – Fortis Juventus 1909

16ª GIORNATA – 31 gennaio 2021

Baldaccio Bruni – Lastrigiana

Firenze Ovest – Antella ’99

Pontassieve – Fortis Juventus 1909

Signa 1914 – Chiantigiana

Terranuova Traiana – Porta Romana Oltrarno

Valdarno – Foiano

17ª GIORNATA – 7 febbraio 2021

Antella ’99 – Terranuova Traiana

Chiantigiana – Pontassieve

Foiano – Baldaccio Bruni

Fortis Juventus 1909 – Valdarno

Lastrigiana – Firenze Ovest

Porta Romana Oltrarno – Signa 1914

18ª GIORNATA – 14 febbraio 2021

Baldaccio Bruni – Porta Romana Oltrarno

Firenze Ovest – Chiantigiana

Foiano – Antella ’99

Signa 1914 – Pontassieve

Terranuova Traiana – Fortis Juventus 1909

Valdarno – Lastrigiana

19ª GIORNATA – 21 febbraio 2020

Antella ’99 – Baldaccio Bruni

Chiantigiana – Terranuova Traiana

Fortis Juventus 1909 – Signa

Lastrigiana – Foiano

Pontassieve – Valdarno

Porta Romana Oltrarno – Firenze Ovest

20ª GIORNATA – 28 febbraio 2021

Baldaccio Bruni – Chiantigiana

Firenze Ovest – Fortis Juventus 1909

Foiano – Porta Romana Oltrarno

Lastrigiana – Antella ’99

Terranuova Traiana – Pontassieve

Valdarno – Signa 1914

21ª GIORNATA – 7 marzo 2021

Chiantigiana – Lastrigiana

Fortis Juventus 1909 – Foiano

Pontassieve – Baldaccio Bruni

Porta Romana Oltrarno – Antella ’99

Signa 1914 – Firenze Ovest

Valdarno – Terranuova Traiana

22ª GIORNATA – 14 marzo 2021

Antella ’99 – Valdarno

Baldaccio Bruni – Fortis Juventus 1909

Firenze Ovest – Pontassieve

Foiano – Chiantigiana

Lastrigiana – Porta Romana Oltrarno

Terranuova Traiana – Signa 1914