PALLAMANO – UNDER 17

E.Go Tavarnelle 4 Punti
Arezzo 4 Punti
La Torre 4 Punti
Medicea 2 Punti
Poggibonsi 2 Punti
Grosseto 2 Punti
Montecarlo 2 Punti
Follonica 0 Punti
Assisi 0 Punti
La Spezia 0 Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 22 ottobre 2017

Poggibonsi-E.Go Tavarnelle 26-30

Follonica-Arezzo 12-33

Medicea-Montecarlo 24-19

La Torre-Assisi 46-16

Grosseto-La Spezia 28-23

2ª GIORNATA – 29 ottobre 2017

E.Go Tavarnelle-Follonica 36-17

Medicea-Arezzo 24-28

Montecarlo-Assisi 54-19

La Torre-La Spezia 35-29

Grosseto-Poggibonsi 28-35

3ª GIORNATA – 12 novembre 2017

Medicea-E.Go Tavarnelle

Follonica-Poggibonsi

La Torre-Grosseto

Arezzo-Assisi

La Spezia-Montecarlo

4ª GIORNATA – 19 novembre 2017

E.Go Tavarnelle-Assisi

Poggibonsi-Medicea

La Spezia-Arezzo

La Torre-Montecarlo

Grosseto-Follonica

5ª GIORNATA – 26 novembre 2017

La Spezia-E.Go Tavarnelle

Montecarlo-Grosseto

Medicea-Follonica

La Torre-Arezzo

Assisi-Poggibonsi

6ª GIORNATA – 3 dicembre 2017

E.Go Tavarnelle-La Torre

Poggibonsi-La Spezia

Montecarlo-Arezzo

Follonica-Assisi

Grosseto-Medicea

7ª GIORNATA – 17 dicembre 2017

Montecarlo-E.Go Tavarnelle

Grosseto-Arezzo

Poggibonsi-La Torre

Assisi-Medicea

La Spezia-Follonica

8ª GIORNATA – 14 gennaio 2018

E.Go Tavarnelle-Arezzo

Poggibonsi-Montecarlo

Follonica-La Torre

Medicea-La Spezia

Assisi-Grosseto

9ª GIORNATA – 21 gennaio 2018

Grosseto-E.Go Tavarnelle

Arezzo-Poggibonsi

Montecarlo-Follonica

La Torre-Medicea

La Spezia-Assisi

10ª GIORNATA (1ª rit.) – 28 gennaio 2018

E.Go Tavarnelle-Poggibonsi

Arezzo-Follonica

Montecarlo-Medicea

Assisi-La Torre

La Spezia-Grosseto

11ª GIORNATA (2ª rit.) – 11 febbraio 2018

Follonica-E.Go Tavarnelle

Arezzo-Medicea

Assisi-Montecarlo

La Spezia-La Torre

Poggibonsi-Grosseto

12ª GIORNATA (3ª rit.) – 18 febbraio 2018

E.Go Tavarnelle-Medicea

Poggibonsi-Follonica

Grosseto-La Torre

Assisi-Arezzo

Montecarlo-La Spezia

13ª GIORNATA (4ª rit.) – 25 febbraio 2018

Assisi-E.Go Tavarnelle

Medicea-Poggibonsi

Arezzo-La Spezia

Montecarlo-La Torre

Follonica-Grosseto

14ª GIORNATA (5ª rit.) – 11 marzo 2018

E.Go Tavarnelle-La Spezia

Grosseto-Montecarlo

Follonica-Medicea

Arezzo-La Torre

Poggibonsi-Assisi

15ª GIORNATA (6ª rit.) – 18 marzo 2018

La Torre-E.Go Tavarnelle

La Spezia-Poggibonsi

Arezzo-Montecarlo

Assisi-Follonica

Medicea-Grosseto

16ª GIORNATA (7ª rit.) – 8 aprile 2018

E.Go Tavarnelle-Montecarlo

Arezzo-Grosseto

La Torre-Poggibonsi

Medicea-Assisi

Follonica-La Spezia

17ª GIORNATA (8ª rit.) – 22 aprile 2018

Arezzo-E.Go Tavarnelle

Montecarlo-Poggibonsi

La Torre-Follonica

La Spezia-Medicea

Grosseto-Assisi

18ª GIORNATA (9ª rit.) – 29 aprile 2018

E.Go Tavarnelle-Grosseto

Poggibonsi-Arezzo

Follonica-Montecarlo

Medicea-La Torre

Assisi-La Spezia