CALCIO – TERZA CATEGORIA – girone B

EURO CALCIO 32 Punti
LIBERTAS TAVARNELLE 25 Punti
GIOVANI VINCI 25 Punti
SPORTING ARNO 25 Punti
ATLETICO FUCECCHIO 24 Punti
AVANE 23 Punti
SP. SAN PIERINO 23 Punti
SAN LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI 19 Punti
VIRTUS RIFREDI 19 Punti
ATLETICO ESPERIA 14 Punti
COBRA KAI 13 Punti
SAN VINCENZO A TORRI 13 Punti
MERCATALE 12 Punti
GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 11 Punti
MONTERAPPOLI 4 Punti
PONZANO 3 Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 15 settembre 2018

Atl.Fucecchio-San Vincenzo a Torri 1-0

Avane-Giovani Fucecchio 2-1

Cobra Kai-Atl.Esperia 3-1

Euro Calcio-Ponzano 3-0

Monterappoli-Virtus Rifredi 1-2

Giovani C.Vinci-Sp. San Pierino 2-2

Libertas Tavarnelle-San Lorenzo Campi 3-2

Mercatale-Sporting Arno 1-2

2ª GIORNATA – 22 settembre 2018

San Lorenzo Campi-Atl.Fucecchio 1-0

Atl.Esperia-Avane 1-1

Giovani Fucecchio-Euro Calcio 1-4

San Vincenzo a Torri-Cobra Kai 1-1

Ponzano-Mercatale 2-4

Sp. San Pierino-Monterappoli 3-1

Sporting Arno-Giovani C.Vinci 0-2

Virtus Rifredi-Libertas Tavarnelle 1-1

3ª GIORNATA – 29 settembre 2018

Giovani C.Vinci-San Lorenzo Campi 30/9

Libertas Tavarnelle-Atl.Esperia 5-2

Atl.Fucecchio-Avane 3-0

Cobra Kai-Giovani Fucecchio 2-0

Monterappoli-San Vincenzo a Torri 1-2

Ponzano-Sporting Arno 0-2

Euro Calcio-Sp. San Pierino 1-1

Mercatale-Virtus Rifredi 0-1

4ª GIORNATA – 6 ottobre 2018

Atl.Esperia-Atl.Fucecchio 0-1

San Vincenzo a Torri-Libertas Tavarnelle 1-5

Avane-Cobra Kai 3-0

Giovani Fucecchio-Ponzano 3-1

San Lorenzo Campi-Monterappoli 1-0

Virtus Rifredi-Giovani C.Vinci 2-2

Sp. San Pierino-Mercatale 4-0

Sporting Arno-Euro Calcio 0-2

5ª GIORNATA – 20 ottobre 2018

Giovani C.Vinci-Atl.Esperia 1-1

Mercatale-San Vincenzo a Torri 1-1

Monterappoli-Avane 0-1

Libertas Tavarnelle-Cobra Kai 4-1

Atl.Fucecchio-Giovani Fucecchio 2-1

Euro Calcio-San Lorenzo Campi 0-0

Ponzano-Virtus Rifredi 0-3

Sporting Arno-Sp. San Pierino 3-1

6ª GIORNATA – 27 ottobre 2018

San Vincenzo a Torri-Giovani C.Vinci 0-2

San Lorenzo Campi-Mercatale 2-1

Atl.Esperia-Monterappoli 0-0

Avane-Libertas Tavarnelle 0-1

Cobra Kai-Atl.Fucecchio 1-1

Virtus Rifredi-Euro Calcio 1-2

Sp. San Pierino-Ponzano 2-0

Giovani Fucecchio-Sporting Arno 1-1

7ª GIORNATA – 3 novembre 2018

Ponzano-San Vincenzo a Torri 0-3

Giovani C.Vinci-Cobra Kai 1-0

Mercatale-Avane 2-1

Monterappoli-Atl.Fucecchio 0-1

Sp. San Pierino-Virtus Rifredi 2-2

Euro Calcio-Atl.Esperia 4-2

Libertas Tavarnelle-Giovani Fucecchio 0-1

Sporting Arno-San Lorenzo Campi 5-2

8ª GIORNATA – 10 novembre 2018

San Lorenzo Campi-Ponzano 5-3

Avane-Giovani C.Vinci 2-1

Atl.Esperia-Mercatale 3-1

Cobra Kai-Monterappoli 0-0

Atl.Fucecchio-Libertas Tavarnelle 1-0

Virtus Rifredi-Sporting Arno 3-3

San Vincenzo a Torri-Euro Calcio 1-2

Giovani Fucecchio-Sp. San Pierino 1-1

9ª GIORNATA – 17 novembre 2018

Virtus Rifredi-San Lorenzo Campi 0-2

Ponzano-Avane 1-4

Giovani C.Vinci-Libertas Tavarnelle 2-0

Sporting Arno-Atl.Esperia 3-1

Euro Calcio-Cobra Kai 3-0

Monterappoli-Giovani Fucecchio 1-1

Mercatale-Atl.Fucecchio 2-2

Sp. San Pierino-San Vincenzo a Torri 1-0

10ª GIORNATA – 24 novembre 2018

Giovani Fucecchio-Virtus Rifredi 3-4

Atl.Fucecchio-Giovani C.Vinci 1-0

San Lorenzo Campi-Sp. San Pierino 1-3

Atl.Esperia-Ponzano 7-0

Avane-Euro Calcio 2-1

Libertas Tavarnelle-Monterappoli 3-1

Cobra Kai-Mercatale 1-1

San Vincenzo a Torri-Sporting Arno 1-2

11ª GIORNATA – 1 dicembre 2018

Virtus Rifredi-Atl.Esperia 0-4

Giovani C.Vinci-Giovani Fucecchio 1-0

Sp. San Pierino-Avane 0-1

Ponzano-Atl.Fucecchio 2-1

Euro Calcio-Libertas Tavarnelle 4-2

Mercatale-Monterappoli 4-0

Sporting Arno-Cobra Kai 2-1

San Lorenzo Campi-San Vincenzo a Torri 0-0

12ª GIORNATA – 8 dicembre 2018

San Vincenzo a Torri-Virtus Rifredi 2-0

Atl.Esperia-Sp. San Pierino 1-1

Cobra Kai-Ponzano 1-0

Atl.Fucecchio-Euro Calcio 0-1

Libertas TavarnelleMercatale 2-1

Monterappoli-Giovani C.Vinci 1-1

Avane-Sporting Arno 1-1

Giovani Fucecchio-San Lorenzo Campi 1-1

13ª GIORNATA – 15 dicembre 2018

Virtus Rifredi-Avane 2-1

San Lorenzo Campi-Atl.Esperia 1-1

Sp. San Pierino-Cobra Kai 3-0

Ponzano-Libertas Tavarnelle 0-5

Sporting Arno-Atl.Fucecchio 2-2

Euro Calcio-Monterappoli 2-0

Mercatale-Giovani C.Vinci 0-1

San Vincenzo a Torri-Giovani Fucecchio 0-0

14ª GIORNATA – 22 dicembre 2018

Atl.Fucecchio-Virtus Rifredi

Cobra Kai-San Lorenzo Campi

Atl.Esperia-Giovani Fucecchio

Libertas Tavarnelle-Sp. San Pierino

Giovani C.Vinci-Ponzano

Monterappoli-Sporting Arno

Mercatale-Euro Calcio

Avane-San Vincenzo a Torri

15ª GIORNATA – 5 gennaio 2019

Sp. San Pierino-Atl.Fucecchio

Virtus Rifredi-Cobra Kai

San Lorenzo Campi-Avane

Giovani Fucecchio-Mercatale

Sporting Arno-Libertas Tavarnelle

Euro Calcio-Giovani C.Vinci

Ponzano-Monterappoli

San Vincenzo a Torri-Atl.Esperia

16ª GIORNATA – (1ª di ritorno) 12 gennaio 2019

San Vincenzo a Torri-Atl.Fucecchio

Giovani Fucecchio-Avane

Atl.Esperia-Cobra Kai

Ponzano-Euro Calcio

Virtus Rifredi-Monterappoli

Sp. San Pierino-Giovani C.Vinci

San Lorenzo Campi-Libertas Tavarnelle

Sporting Arno-Mercatale

17ª GIORNATA – (2ª di ritorno) 19 gennaio 2019

Atl.Fucecchio-San Lorenzo Campi

Avane-Atl.Esperia

Euro Calcio-Giovani Fucecchio

Cobra Kai-San Vincenzo a Torri

Mercatale-Ponzano

Monterappoli-Sp. San Pierino

Giovani C.Vinci-Sporting Arno

Libertas Tavarnelle-Virtus Rifredi

18ª GIORNATA – (3ª di ritorno) 26 gennaio 2019

San Lorenzo Campi-Giovani C.Vinci

Atl.Esperia-Libertas Tavarnelle

Avane-Atl.Fucecchio

Giovani Fucecchio-Cobra Kai

San Vincenzo a Torri-Monterappoli

Sporting Arno-Ponzano

Sp. San Pierino-Euro Calcio

Virtus Rifredi-Mercatale

19ª GIORNATA – (4ª di ritorno) 2 febbraio 2019

Atl.Fucecchio-Atl.Esperia

Libertas Tavarnelle-San Vincenzo a Torri

Cobra Kai-Avane

Ponzano-Giovani Fucecchio

Monterappoli-San Lorenzo Campi

Giovani C.Vinci-Virtus Rifredi

Mercatale-Sp. San Pierino

Euro Calcio-Sporting Arno

20ª GIORNATA – (5ª di ritorno) 9 febbraio 2019

Atl.Esperia-Giovani C.Vinci

San Vincenzo a Torri-Mercatale

Avane-Monterappoli

Cobra Kai-Libertas Tavarnelle

Giovani Fucecchio-Atl.Fucecchio

San Lorenzo Campi-Euro Calcio

Virtus Rifredi-Ponzano

Sp. San Pierino-Sporting Arno

21ª GIORNATA – (6ª di ritorno) 16 febbraio 2019

Giovani C.Vinci-San Vincenzo a Torri

Mercatale-San Lorenzo Campi

Monterappoli-Atl.Esperia

Libertas Tavarnelle-Avane

Atl.Fucecchio-Cobra Kai

Euro Calcio-Virtus Rifredi

Ponzano-Sp. San Pierino

Sporting Arno-Giovani Fucecchio

22ª GIORNATA – (7ª di ritorno) 23 febbraio 2019

San Vincenzo a Torri-Ponzano

Cobra Kai-Giovani C.Vinci

Avane-Mercatale

Atl.Fucecchio-Monterappoli

Virtus Rifredi-Sp. San Pierino

Atl.Esperia-Euro Calcio

Giovani Fucecchio-Libertas Tavarnelle

San Lorenzo Campi-Sporting Arno

23ª GIORNATA – (8ª di ritorno) 2 marzo 2019

Ponzano-San Lorenzo Campi

Giovani C.Vinci-Avane

Mercatale-Atl.Esperia

Monterappoli-Cobra Kai

Libertas Tavarnelle-Atl.Fucecchio

Sporting Arno-Virtus Rifredi

Euro Calcio-San Vincenzo a Torri

Sp. San Pierino-Giovani Fucecchio

24ª GIORNATA – (9ª di ritorno) 9 marzo 2019

San Lorenzo Campi-Virtus Rifredi

Avane-Ponzano

Libertas Tavarnelle-Giovani C.Vinci

Atl.Esperia-Sporting Arno

Cobra Kai-Euro Calcio

Giovani Fucecchio-Monterappoli

Atl.Fucecchio-Mercatale

San Vincenzo a Torri-Sp. San Pierino

25ª GIORNATA – (10ª di ritorno) 16 marzo 2019

Virtus Rifredi-Giovani Fucecchio

Giovani C.Vinci-Atl.Fucecchio

Sp. San Pierino-San Lorenzo Campi

Ponzano-Atl.Esperia

Euro Calcio-Avane

Monterappoli-Libertas Tavarnelle

Mercatale-Cobra Kai

Sporting Arno-San Vincenzo a Torri

26ª GIORNATA – (11ª di ritorno) 23 marzo 2019

Virtus Rifredi-Atl.Esperia

Giovani Fucecchio-Giovani C.Vinci

Avane-Sp. San Pierino

Atl.Fucecchio-Ponzano

Libertas Tavarnelle-Euro Calcio

Monterappoli-Mercatale

Cobra Kai-Sporting Arno

San Vincenzo a Torri-San Lorenzo Campi

27ª GIORNATA – (12ª di ritorno) 30 marzo 2019

Virtus Rifredi-San Vincenzo a Torri

Sp. San Pierino-Atl.Esperia

Ponzano-Cobra Kai

Euro Calcio-Atl.Fucecchio

Mercatale-Libertas Tavarnelle

Giovani C.Vinci-Monterappoli

Sporting Arno-Avane

San Lorenzo Campi-Giovani Fucecchio

28ª GIORNATA – (13ª di ritorno) 6 aprile 2019

Avane-Virtus Rifredi

Atl.Esperia-San Lorenzo Campi

Cobra Kai-Sp. San Pierino

Libertas Tavarnelle-Ponzano

Atl.Fucecchio-Sporting Arno

Monterappoli-Euro Calcio

Giovani C.Vinci-Mercatale

Giovani Fucecchio-San Vincenzo a Torri

29ª GIORNATA – (14ª di ritorno) 13 aprile 2019

Virtus Rifredi-Atl.Fucecchio

San Lorenzo Campi-Cobra Kai

Giovani Fucecchio-Atl.Esperia

Sp. San Pierino-Libertas Tavarnelle

Ponzano-Giovani C.Vinci

Sporting Arno-Monterappoli

Euro Calcio-Mercatale

San Vincenzo a Torri-Avane

30ª GIORNATA – (15ª di ritorno) 5 gennaio 2019

Atl.Fucecchio-Sp. San Pierino

Cobra Kai-Virtus Rifredi

Avane-San Lorenzo Campi

Mercatale-Giovani Fucecchio

Libertas Tavarnelle-Sporting Arno

Giovani C.Vinci-Euro Calcio

Monterappoli-Ponzano

Atl.Esperia-San Vincenzo a Torri