CALCIO – TERZA CATEGORIA – girone B
1ª GIORNATA – 14 settembre 2019
Atletico Esperia-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
Calasanzio-Duccio Dini
Giovani Vinci-Virtus Rifredi
Monterappoli-Mercatale
Ponzano-Avane
San Lorenzo Campi-Atletico Firenze
San Vincenzo a Torri-Real Peretola
Sanpierinese-San Paolino
2ª GIORNATA – 21 settembre 2019
Atletico Firenze-Ponzano
Avane-Sanpierinese
Duccio Dini-Atletico Esperia
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-San Lorenzo Campi
Mercatale-Calasanzio
Real Peretola-Giovani Vinci
San Paolino-San Vincenzo a Torri
Virtus Rifredi-Monterappoli
3ª GIORNATA – 28 settembre 2019
Atletico Firenze-Avane
Calasanzio-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
Giovani Vinci-Duccio Dini
Monterappoli-Atletico Esperia
Ponzano-Real Peretola
San Lorenzo Campi-San Paolino
San Vincenzo a Torri-Mercatale
Sanpierinese-Virtus Rifredi
4ª GIORNATA – 5 ottobre 2019
Atletico Esperia-Calasanzio
Avane-San Lorenzo Campi
Duccio Dini-Monterappoli
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-Atletico Firenze
Mercatale-Giovani Vinci
Real Peretola-Sanpierinese
San Paolino-Ponzano
Virtus Rifredi-San Vincenzo a Torri
5ª GIORNATA – 12 ottobre 2019
Atletico Firenze-Real Peretola
Avane-San Paolino
Giovani Vinci-Calasanzio
Monterappoli-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
Ponzano-Mercatale
San Lorenzo Campi-Virtus Rifredi
San Vincenzo a Torri-Atletico Esperia
Sanpierinese -Duccio Dini
6ª GIORNATA – 19 ottobre 2019
Atletico Esperia-Giovani Vinci
Calasanzio-Monterappoli
Duccio Dini-San Vincenzo a Torri
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-Avane
Mercatale-Sanpierinese
Real Peretola-San Lorenzo Campi
San Paolino-Atletico Firenze
Virtus Rifredi-Ponzano
7ª GIORNATA – 26 ottobre 2019
Atletico Firenze-Mercatale
Avane-Virtus Rifredi
Giovani Vinci-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
Ponzano-Atletico Esperia
San Lorenzo Campi-Duccio Dini
San Paolino-Real Peretola
San Vincenzo a Torri-Monterappoli
Sanpierinese-Calasanzio
8ª GIORNATA – 2 novembre 2019
Atletico Esperia-Sanpierinese
Calasanzio-San Vincenzo a Torri
Duccio Dini-Ponzano
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-San Paolino
Mercatale-San Lorenzo Campi
Monterappoli-Giovani Vinci
Real Peretola-Avane
Virtus Rifredi-Atletico Firenze
9ª GIORNATA – 9 novembre 2019
Atletico Firenze-Atletico Esperia
Avane-Duccio Dini
Ponzano-Monterappoli
Real Peretola-Virtus Rifredi
San Lorenzo Campi-Calasanzio
San Paolino-Mercatale
San Vincenzo a Torri-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
Sanpierinese-Giovani Vinci
10ª GIORNATA – 16 novembre 2019
Atletico Esperia-San Lorenzo Campi
Calasanzio-Ponzano
Duccio Dini-Atletico Firenze
Giovani Vinci-San Vincenzo a Torri
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-Real Peretola
Mercatale-Avane
Monterappoli-Sanpierinese
Virtus Rifredi-San Paolino
11ª GIORNATA – 23 novembre 2019
Atletico Firenze-Monterappoli
Avane-Calasanzio
Ponzano-San Vincenzo a Torri
Real Peretola-Duccio Dini
San Lorenzo Campi-Giovani Vinci
San Paolino-Atletico Esperia
Sanpierinese-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
Virtus Rifredi-Mercatale
12ª GIORNATA – 30 novembre 2019
Atletico Esperia-Avane
Calasanzio-Atletico Firenze
Duccio Dini-San Paolino
Giovani Vinci-Ponzano
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-Virtus Rifredi
Mercatale-Real Peretola
Monterappoli-San Lorenzo Campi
San Vincenzo a Torri-Sanpierinese
13ª GIORNATA – 7 dicembre 2019
Atletico Firenze-Giovani Vinci
Avane-Monterappoli
Mercatale-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
Ponzano-Sanpierinese
Real Peretola-Atletico Esperia
San Lorenzo Campi-San Vincenzo a Torri
San Paolino-Calasanzio
Virtus Rifredi-Duccio Dini
14ª GIORNATA – 14 dicembre 2019
Atletico Esperia-Mercatale
Calasanzio-Virtus Rifredi
Duccio Dini-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
Giovani Vinci-San Paolino
Monterappoli-Real Peretola
Ponzano-San Lorenzo Campi
San Vincenzo a Torri-Avane
Sanpierinese -Atletico Firenze
15ª GIORNATA – 21 dicembre 2019
Atletico Firenze-San Vincenzo a Torri
Avane-Giovani Vinci
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-Ponzano
Mercatale-Duccio Dini
Real Peretola-Calasanzio
San Lorenzo Campi-Sanpierinese
San Paolino-Monterappoli
Virtus Rifredi-Atletico Esperia
16ª GIORNATA – (1ª di ritorno) 4 gennaio 2020
Atletico Firenze-San Lorenzo Campi
Avane-Ponzano
Duccio Dini-Calasanzio
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-Atletico Esperia
Mercatale-Monterappoli
Real Peretola-San Vincenzo a Torri
San Paolino-Sanpierinese
Virtus Rifredi-Giovani Vinci
17ª GIORNATA – (2ª di ritorno) 11 gennaio 2020
Atletico Esperia-Duccio Dini
Calasanzio-Mercatale
Giovani Vinci-Real Peretola
Monterappoli-Virtus Rifredi
Ponzano-Atletico Firenze
San Lorenzo Campi-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
San Vincenzo a Torri-San Paolino
Sanpierinese-Avane
18ª GIORNATA – (3ª di ritorno) 18 gennaio 2020
Atletico Esperia-Monterappoli
Avane-Atletico Firenze
Duccio Dini-Giovani Vinci
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-Calasanzio
Mercatale-San Vincenzo a Torri
Real Peretola-Ponzano
San Paolino-San Lorenzo Campi
Virtus Rifredi-Sanpierinese
19ª GIORNATA – (4ª di ritorno) 25 gennaio 2020
Atletico Firenze-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
Calasanzio-Atletico Esperia
Giovani Vinci-Mercatale
Monterappoli-Duccio Dini
Ponzano-San Paolino
San Lorenzo Campi-Avane
San Vincenzo a Torri-Virtus Rifredi
Sanpierinese-Real Peretola
20ª GIORNATA – (5ª di ritorno) 1 febbraio 2020
Atletico Esperia-San Vincenzo a Torri
Calasanzio-Giovani Vinci
Duccio Dini-Sanpierinese
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-Monterappoli
Mercatale-Ponzano
Real Peretola-Atletico Firenze
San Paolino-Avane
Virtus Rifredi-San Lorenzo Campi
21ª GIORNATA – (6ª di ritorno) 8 febbraio 2020
Atletico Firenze-San Paolino
Avane-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
Giovani Vinci-Atletico Esperia
Monterappoli-Calasanzio
Ponzano-Virtus Rifredi
San Lorenzo Campi-Real Peretola
San Vincenzo a Torri-Duccio Dini
Sanpierinese-Mercatale
22ª GIORNATA – (7ª di ritorno) 15 febbraio 2020
Atletico Esperia-Ponzano
Calasanzio-Sanpierinese
Duccio Dini-San Lorenzo Campi
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-Giovani Vinci
Mercatale-Atletico Firenze
Monterappoli-San Vincenzo a Torri
Real Peretola-San Paolino
Virtus Rifredi-Avane
23ª GIORNATA – (8ª di ritorno) 22 febbraio 2020
Atletico Firenze-Virtus Rifredi
Avane-Real Peretola
Giovani Vinci-Monterappoli
Ponzano-Duccio Dini
San Lorenzo Campi-Mercatale
San Paolino-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
San Vincenzo a Torri-Calasanzio
Sanpierinese-Atletico Esperia
24ª GIORNATA – (9ª di ritorno) 29 febbraio 2020
Atletico Esperia-Atletico Firenze
Calasanzio-San Lorenzo Campi
Duccio Dini-Avane
Giovani Vinci-Sanpierinese
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-San Vincenzo a Torri
Mercatale-San Paolino
Monterappoli-Ponzano
Virtus Rifredi-Real Peretola
25ª GIORNATA – (10ª di ritorno) 7 marzo 2020
Atletico Firenze-Duccio Dini
Avane-Mercatale
Ponzano-Calasanzio
Real Peretola-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
San Lorenzo Campi-Atletico Esperia
San Paolino-Virtus Rifredi
San Vincenzo a Torri-Giovani Vinci
Sanpierinese-Monterappoli
26ª GIORNATA – (11ª di ritorno) 14 marzo 2020
Atletico Esperia-San Paolino
Calasanzio-Avane
Duccio Dini-Real Peretola
Giovani Vinci-San Lorenzo Campi
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-Sanpierinese
Mercatale-Virtus Rifredi
Monterappoli-Atletico Firenze
San Vincenzo a Torri-Ponzano
27ª GIORNATA – (12ª di ritorno) 21 marzo 2020
Atletico Firenze-Calasanzio
Avane-Atletico Esperia
Ponzano-Giovani Vinci
Real Peretola-Mercatale
San Lorenzo Campi-Monterappoli
San Paolino-Duccio Dini
Sanpierinese-San Vincenzo a Torri
Virtus Rifredi-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
28ª GIORNATA – (13ª di ritorno) 28 marzo 2020
Atletico Esperia-Real Peretola
Calasanzio-San Paolino
Duccio Dini-Virtus Rifredi
Giovani Vinci-Atletico Firenze
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-Mercatale
Monterappoli-Avane
San Vincenzo a Torri-San Lorenzo Campi
Sanpierinese-Ponzano
29ª GIORNATA – (14ª di ritorno) 4 aprile 2020
Atletico Firenze-Sanpierinese
Avane-San Vincenzo a Torri
Giovani Fucecchio 2000-Duccio Dini
Mercatale-Atletico Esperia
Real Peretola-Monterappoli
San Lorenzo Campi-Ponzano
San Paolino-Giovani Vinci
Virtus Rifredi-Calasanzio
30ª GIORNATA – (15ª di ritorno) 18 aprile 2020
Atletico Esperia-Virtus Rifredi
Calasanzio-Real Peretola
Duccio Dini-Mercatale
Giovani Vinci-Avane
Monterappoli-San Paolino
Ponzano-Giovani Fucecchio 2000
San Vincenzo a Torri-Atletico Firenze
Sanpierinese-San Lorenzo Campi