CALCIO – SERIE D – girone E

PIANESE 74 Punti
PONSACCO 73 Punti
SERAVEZZA 65 Punti
GAVORRANO 64 Punti
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 64 Punti
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 63 Punti
GHIVIZZANO BORGO A MOZZANO 60 Punti
TUTTOCUOIO 55 Punti
PRATO 54 (1 punto di penalizzazione) Punti
CANNARA 51 Punti
TRESTINA 50 Punti
AGLIANESE 46 Punti
REAL FORTE QUERCETA 46 Punti
SANGIOVANNESE 45 Punti
BASTIA 45 Punti
SCANDICCI 43 Punti
VIAREGGIO 37 Punti
SINALUNGHESE 37 Punti
SAN GIMIGNANO 36 Punti
MASSESE 16 Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 16 settembre 2018

Viareggio – San Donato Tavarnelle 0-2

Aquila Montevarchi – Ghivizzano B.M. 1-1

Cannara – Pianese 0-2

Ponsacco – Bastia 2-1

Prato – Sangiovannese 0-3 (a tavolino)

San Gimignano – Aglianese 1-1

Seravezza – Gavorrano 0-0

Sinalunghese – Scandicci 0-0

Trestina – Real Forte Querceta 3-1

Tuttocuoio – Massese 1-0

2ª GIORNATA – 23 settembre 2018

Sangiovannese – Trestina 0-0

Aglianese – Ponsacco 0-3

Bastia – Cannara 0-1

Scandicci – Seravezza 0-0

Gavorrano – Aquila Montevarchi 1-1

Ghivizzano B.M. – Viareggio 2-1

Massese – Sinalunghese 1-3

Pianese – Tuttocuoio 0-1

Real Forte Querceta – San Gimignano 0-1

San Donato Tavarnelle – Prato 1-0

3ª GIORNATA – 26 settembre 2018

Tuttocuoio – Scandicci 1-0

Aquila Montevarchi – Viareggio 2-1

Cannara – Massese 0-0

Ponsacco – Pianese 0-1

Prato – Real Forte Querceta 1-1

San Donato Tav. – Sangiovannese 1-1

San Gimignano – Bastia 0-0

Seravezza – Ghivizzano B.M. 3-1

Sinalunghese – Gavorrano 2-1

Trestina – Aglianese 3-0

4ª GIORNATA – 30 settembre 2018

Viareggio – Sinalunghese 2-2

Aglianese – Sangiovannese 0-1

Aquila Montevarchi – Seravezza 3-2

Bastia – Prato 2-2

Scandicci – Ponsacco 0-1

Gavorrano – Cannara 1-1

Ghivizzano B.M. – Tuttocuoio 2-2

Massese – San Gimignano 1-1

Pianese – Trestina 3-0

Real Forte Querceta – San Donato Tavarnelle 1-1

5ª GIORNATA – 7 ottobre 2018

Tuttocuoio – Gavorrano 2-0

Cannara – Scandicci 4-2

Ponsacco – Massese 2-0

Prato – Aglianese 0-0

San Donato Tavarnelle – Aquila Montevarchi 0-0

San Gimignano – Pianese 0-0

Sangiovannese – Real Forte Querceta 0-0

Seravezza – Viareggio 1-1

Sinalunghese – Ghivizzano B.M. 0-4

Trestina – Bastia 3-2

6ª GIORNATA – 14 ottobre 2018

Viareggio – Cannara 0-0

Aglianese – San Donato Tavarnelle 2-1

Aquila Montevarchi – Tuttocuoio 2-3

Bastia – Real Forte Querceta 1-3

Scandicci – Trestina 1-2

Gavorrano – San Gimignano 3-0

Ghivizzano B.M. – Ponsacco 2-2

Massese – Prato 4-1

Pianese – Sangiovannese 2-0

Seravezza – Sinalunghese  3-1

7ª GIORNATA – 21 ottobre 2018

Tuttocuoio – Viareggio 2-1

Cannara – Ghivizzano B.M. 0-1

Ponsacco – Gavorrano 2-0

Prato – Pianese 2-1

Real Forte Querceta – Aglianese 0-0

San Donato Tavarnelle – Seravezza 2-2

San Gimignano – Scandicci 0-0

Sangiovannese – Bastia 3-1

Sinalunghese – Aquila Montevarchi 0-1

Trestina – Massese 1-0

8ª GIORNATA – 24 ottobre 2018

Viareggio – San Gimignano 4-0

Aquila Montevarchi – Ponsacco 0-0

Scandicci – Sangiovannese 2-5

Gavorrano – Prato 1-1

Ghivizzano B.M. – Trestina 3-2

Massese – Real Forte Querceta 0-2

Pianese – Aglianese 4-0

Seravezza – Cannara 0-0

Bastia – San Donato Tavarnelle 1-0

Sinalunghese – Tuttocuoio 0-2

9ª GIORNATA – 28 ottobre 2018

Tuttocuoio – Seravezza 1-2

Aglianese – Bastia 0-2

Cannara – Aquila Montevarchi 1-0

Ponsacco – Viareggio 1-1

Prato – Scandicci 3-1

Real Forte Querceta – Pianese 0-4

San Donato Tavarnelle – Sinalunghese 3-0

San Gimignano – Ghivizzano B.M. 0-1

Sangiovannese – Massese 1-0

Trestina – Gavorrano 0-1

10ª GIORNATA – 4 novembre 2018

Viareggio – Prato 0-0

Aquila Montevarchi – Trestina 1-0

Scandicci – Aglianese 3-0

Gavorrano – Real Forte Querceta 0-0

Ghivizzano B.M. – Sangiovannese 1-0

Massese – Bastia 1-2

Pianese – San Donato Tavarnelle 1-1

Seravezza – San Gimignano 1-0

Sinalunghese – Ponsacco 0-0

Tuttocuoio – Cannara 0-1

11ª GIORNATA – 11 novembre 2018

Trestina – Viareggio 1-0

Aglianese – Massese 2-2

Bastia – Pianese 1-1

Cannara – Sinalunghese 1-1

Ponsacco – Seravezza 5-1

Prato – Ghivizzano B.M. 0-2

Real Forte Querceta – Scandicci 0-1

San Donato Tavarnelle – Tuttocuoio 1-2

San Gimignano – Aquila Montevarchi 0-1

Sangiovannese – Gavorrano 0-2

12ª GIORNATA – 14 novembre 2018

Viareggio – Real Forte Querceta 3-0

Aquila Montevarchi – Sangiovannese 2-3

Scandicci – Pianese 2-1

Cannara – Ponsacco 1-2

Gavorrano – Bastia 1-0

Ghivizzano B.M. – Aglianese 1-4

Massese – San Donato Tavarnelle 0-0

Seravezza – Prato 3-0

Sinalunghese – Trestina 3-3

Tuttocuoio – San Gimignano 3-0

13ª GIORNATA – 18 novembre 2018

Trestina – Seravezza 1-0

Aglianese – Gavorrano 1-0

Bastia – Scandicci 2-1

Pianese – Massese 2-1

Ponsacco – Tuttocuoio 1-0

Prato – Aquila Montevarchi

Real Forte Querceta – Ghivizzano B.M. 1-4

San Donato Tavarnelle – Cannara 0-0

San Gimignano – Sinalunghese 0-0

Sangiovannese – Viareggio 2-2

14ª GIORNATA – 25 novembre 2018

Viareggio – Bastia 2-0

Aquila Montevarchi – Aglianese 1-1

Scandicci – San Donato Tavarnelle 1-2

Cannara – Trestina 0-0

Gavorrano – Massese 2-3

Ghivizzano B.M. – Pianese 2-0

Ponsacco – San Gimignano 4-0

Seravezza – Real Forte Querceta 2-0

Sinalunghese – Sangiovannese rinviata

Tuttocuoio – Prato 2-1

15ª GIORNATA – 2 dicembre 2018

Trestina – Tuttocuoio 0-2

Aglianese – Viareggio 1-3

Bastia – Ghivizzano B.M. 0-2

Massese – Scandicci 1-2

Pianese – Gavorrano 0-0

Prato – Sinalunghese 4-1

Real Forte Querceta – Aquila Montevarchi 1-2

San Donato Tavarnelle – Ponsacco 2-1

San Gimignano – Cannara 0-0

Sangiovannese – Seravezza 0-4

16ª GIORNATA – 9 dicembre 2018

Viareggio – Massese 2-2

Aquila Montevarchi – Pianese 1-1

Cannara – Sangiovannese 1-0

Gavorrano – San Donato Tavarnelle 2-3

Ghivizzano B.M. – Scandicci 0-0

Ponsacco – Prato 3-1

San Gimignano – Trestina 1-4

Seravezza – Bastia 4-1

Sinalunghese – Aglianese 1-1

Tuttocuoio – Real Forte Querceta 2-2

17ª GIORNATA – 12 dicembre 2018

Trestina – Ponsacco 1-0

Aglianese – Seravezza 1-1

Bastia – Aquila Montevarchi 1-1

Scandicci – Gavorrano 1-2

Massese – Ghivizzano B.M. 0-1

Pianese – Viareggio 1-1

Prato – Cannara 2-0

Real Forte Querceta – Sinalunghese 1-0

San Donato Tavarnelle – San Gimignano 3-0

Sangiovannese – Tuttocuoio 3-0

18ª GIORNATA – 16 dicembre 2018

Viareggio – Gavorrano 1-0

Aquila Montevarchi – Scandicci 3-1

Cannara – Aglianese 0-0

Ghivizzano B.M. – San Donato Tavarnelle 2-0

Ponsacco – Real Forte Querceta 4-1

San Gimignano – Sangiovannese 1-1

Seravezza – Massese 2-0

Sinalunghese – Pianese 0-0

Trestina – Prato 1-1

Tuttocuoio – Bastia 2-0

19ª GIORNATA – 23 dicembre 2018

Sangiovannese – Ponsacco 1-0

Aglianese – Tuttocuoio 4-2

Bastia – Sinalunghese 2-1

Scandicci – Viareggio 1-3

Gavorrano – Ghivizzano B.M. 1-0

Massese – Aquila Montevarchi 0-2

Pianese – Seravezza 3-1

Prato – San Gimignano 3-0

Real Forte Querceta – Cannara 1-1

San Donato Tavarnelle – Trestina 1-0

20ª GIORNATA  (1ª ritorno) – 6 gennaio 2019

Aglianese – San Gimignano 1-1

Bastia – Ponsacco 1-1

Gavorrano – Seravezza 3-2

Ghivizzano B.M. – Aquila Montevarchi 0-1

Massese – Tuttocuoio 0-1

Pianese – Cannara 3-0

Real Forte Querceta – Trestina 2-0

San Donato Tavarnelle – Viareggio 2-0

Sangiovannese – Prato 0-0

Scandicci – Sinalunghese 1-2

21ª GIORNATA  (2ª ritorno) – 13 gennaio 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – Gavorrano 0-0

Cannara – Bastia 1-0

Ponsacco – Aglianese 2-2

Prato – San Donato Tavarnelle 1-0

Trestina – Sangiovannese 1-0

San Gimignano – Real Forte Querceta 1-3

Seravezza – Scandicci 3-0

Sinalunghese – Massese 1-0

Tuttocuoio – Pianese 0-1

Viareggio – Ghivizzano B.M. 1-1

22ª GIORNATA  (3ª ritorno) – 16 gennaio 2019

Aglianese – Trestina 0-0

Bastia – San Gimignano 1-0

Gavorrano – Sinalunghese 1-0

Ghivizzano B.M. – Seravezza 2-0

Massese – Cannara 0-3

Pianese – Ponsacco 0-0

Real Forte Querceta – Prato 2-1

Sangiovannese – San Donato Tavarnelle 1-1

Scandicci – Tuttocuoio 4-1

Viareggio – Aquila Montevarchi 2-0

23ª GIORNATA  (4ª ritorno) – 20 gennaio 2019

Cannara – Gavorrano 0-1

Ponsacco – Scandicci 2-1

Prato – Bastia 1-0

Trestina – Pianese 0-2

San Donato Tavarnelle – Real Forte Querceta 2-1

San Gimignano – Massese 2-1

Sangiovannese – Aglianese 1-0

Seravezza – Aquila Montevarchi 3-1

Sinalunghese – Viareggio 1-2

Tuttocuoio – Ghivizzano B.M. 0-0

24ª GIORNATA  (5ª ritorno) – 27 gennaio 2019

Aglianese – Prato 2-1

Aquila Montevarchi – San Donato Tavarnelle 2-3

Bastia – Trestina 2-2

Gavorrano – Tuttocuoio 0-1

Ghivizzano B.M. – Sinalunghese 1-0

Massese – Ponsacco 0-0

Pianese – San Gimignano 2-0

Real Forte Querceta – Sangiovannese 1-0

Scandicci – Cannara 4-1

Viareggio – Seravezza 1-2

25ª GIORNATA  (6ª ritorno) – 3 febbraio 2019

Cannara – Viareggio 1-0

Ponsacco – Ghivizzano B.M. 1-1

Prato – Massese 3-1

Real Forte Querceta – Bastia 1-2

Trestina – Scandicci 1-1

San Donato Tavarnelle – Aglianese 1-1

San Gimignano – Gavorrano 0-2

Sangiovannese – Pianese 1-2

Sinalunghese – Seravezza 0-3

Tuttocuoio – Aquila Montevarchi 1-2

26ª GIORNATA  (7ª ritorno) – 10 febbraio 2019

Aglianese – Real Forte Querceta 2-1

Aquila Montevarchi – Sinalunghese 1-0

Bastia – Sangiovannese 1-0

Gavorrano – Ponsacco 1-0

Ghivizzano B.M. – Cannara 1-2

Massese – Trestina 0-0

Pianese – Prato 1-2

Scandicci – San Gimignano 3-1

Seravezza – San Donato Tavarnelle 1-1

Viareggio – Tuttocuoio 2-3

27ª GIORNATA  (8ª ritorno) – 13 febbraio 2019

Aglianese – Pianese 1-0

Cannara – Seravezza 2-3

Ponsacco – Aquila Montevarchi 1-1

Prato – Gavorrano 1-0

Real Forte Querceta – Massese 2-2

Trestina – Ghivizzano B.M. 0-1

San Donato Tavarnelle – Bastia 2-1

San Gimignano – Viareggio 1-0

Sangiovannese – Scandicci 0-0

Tuttocuoio – Sinalunghese 0-0

28ª GIORNATA  (9ª ritorno) – 17 febbraio 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – Cannara 3-0

Bastia – Aglianese 0-0

Gavorrano – Trestina 1-0

Ghivizzano B.M. – San Gimignano 0-1

Massese – Sangiovannese 1-1

Pianese – Real Forte Querceta 2-0

Scandicci – Prato 1-1

Seravezza – Tuttocuoio 2-1

Sinalunghese – San Donato Tavarnelle 0-0

Viareggio – Ponsacco 0-1

29ª GIORNATA  (10ª ritorno) – 24 febbraio 2019

Aglianese – Scandicci 1-2

Bastia – Massese 2-1

Cannara – Tuttocuoio 2-0

Ponsacco – Sinalunghese 4-1

Prato – Viareggio 2-1

Real Forte Querceta – Gavorrano 1-1

Trestina – Aquila Montevarchi 1-2

San Donato Tavarnelle – Pianese 0-0

San Gimignano – Seravezza 1-0

Sangiovannese – Ghivizzano B.M. 1-0

30ª GIORNATA  (11ª ritorno) – 3 marzo 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – San Gimignano 0-1

Gavorrano – Sangiovannese 2-0

Ghivizzano B.M. – Prato 0-1

Massese – Aglianese 1-2

Pianese – Bastia 3-0

Scandicci – Real Forte Querceta 2-0

Seravezza – Ponsacco 0-0

Sinalunghese – Cannara 1-1

Tuttocuoio – San Donato Tavarnelle 0-1

Viareggio – Trestina 0-1

31ª GIORNATA  (12ª ritorno) – 17 marzo 2019

Aglianese – Ghivizzano B.M. 2-1

Bastia – Gavorrano 2-4

Pianese – Scandicci 2-0

Ponsacco – Cannara 2-0

Prato – Seravezza 1-0

Real Forte Querceta – Viareggio 2-0

Trestina – Sinalunghese 2-0

San Donato Tavarnelle – Massese 2-0

San Gimignano – Tuttocuoio 0-0

Sangiovannese – Aquila Montevarchi

32ª GIORNATA  (13ª ritorno) – 24 marzo 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – Prato 3-2

Cannara – San Donato Tavarnelle 1-1

Gavorrano – Aglianese 2-1

Ghivizzano B.M. – Real Forte Querceta 2-2

Massese – Pianese 1-3

Scandicci – Bastia 1-3

Seravezza – Trestina 1-0

Sinalunghese – San Gimignano 2-1

Tuttocuoio – Ponsacco 0-3

Viareggio – Sangiovannese 1-1

33ª GIORNATA  (14ª ritorno) – 31 marzo 2019

Aglianese – Aquila Montevarchi 2-3

Bastia – Viareggio 3-1

Massese – Gavorrano 1-3

Pianese – Ghivizzano B.M. 3-0

Prato – Tuttocuoio 0-0

Real Forte Querceta – Seravezza 2-1

Trestina – Cannara 1-1

San Donato Tavarnelle – Scandicci 4-0

San Gimignano – Ponsacco 0-1

Sangiovannese – Sinalunghese 3-0

34ª GIORNATA  (15ª ritorno) – 7 aprile 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – Real Forte Querceta 1-2

Cannara – San Gimignano 1-0

Gavorrano – Pianese 0-1

Ghivizzano B.M. – Bastia 1-1

Ponsacco – San Donato Tavarnelle 0-0

Scandicci – Massese 2-0

Seravezza – Sangiovannese 3-0

Sinalunghese – Prato 1-4

Tuttocuoio – Trestina 0-0

Viareggio – Aglianese 0-3

35ª GIORNATA  (16ª ritorno) – 14 marzo 2019

Aglianese – Sinalunghese 0-0

Bastia – Seravezza 3-2

Massese – Viareggio 0-0

Pianese – Aquila Montevarchi 1-0

Prato – Ponsacco 2-3

Real Forte Querceta – Tuttocuoio 1-0

Trestina – San Gimignano 0-1

San Donato Tavarnelle – Gavorrano 2-4

Sangiovannese – Cannara 0-1

Scandicci – Ghivizzano B.M. 1-1

36ª GIORNATA  (17ª ritorno) – 18 aprile 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – Bastia 1-0

Cannara – Prato 1-3

Gavorrano – Scandicci 1-1

Ghivizzano B.M. – Massese 3-0

Ponsacco – Trestina 2-0

San Gimignano – San Donato Tavarnelle 2-1

Seravezza – Aglianese 2-0

Sinalunghese – Real Forte Querceta 1-0

Tuttocuoio – Sangiovannese 1-1

Viareggio – Pianese 2-2

37ª GIORNATA  (18ª ritorno) – 28 aprile 2019

Aglianese – Cannara 2-2

Bastia – Tuttocuoio 2-2

Gavorrano – Viareggio 3-1

Massese – Seravezza 1-2

Pianese – Sinalunghese 1-1

Prato – Trestina 1-3

Real Forte Querceta – Ponsacco 2-4

San Donato Tavarnelle – Ghivizzano B.M. 1-1

Sangiovannese – San Gimignano 1-3

Scandicci – Aquila Montevarchi 1-0

38ª GIORNATA  (19ª ritorno) – 5 maggio 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – Massese 2-0

Cannara – Real Forte Querceta 0-2

Ghivizzano B.M. – Gavorrano 2-2

Ponsacco – Sangiovannese 2-1

Trestina – San Donato Tavarnelle 0-3

San Gimignano – Prato 1-1

Seravezza – Pianese 0-2

Sinalunghese – Bastia 2-0

Tuttocuoio – Aglianese 2-2

Viareggio – Scandicci 0-0