CALCIO – SERIE D – girone E

TUTTOCUOIO 16 Punti
PONSACCO 13 Punti
PIANESE 13 Punti
TRESTINA 13 Punti
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 9 Punti
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI 9 Punti
SANGIOVANNESE 9 Punti
GHIVIZZANO BORGO A MOZZANO 9 Punti
CANNARA 9 Punti
SERAVEZZA 9 Punti
SINALUNGHESE 8 Punti
SAN GIMIGNANO 7 Punti
GAVORRANO 6 Punti
REAL FORTE QUERCETA 6 Punti
MASSESE 5 Punti
AGLIANESE 5 Punti
VIAREGGIO 3 Punti
SCANDICCI 2 Punti
BASTIA 2 Punti
PRATO 2 (1 punto di penalizzazione) Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 16 settembre 2018

Viareggio – San Donato Tavarnelle 0-2

Aquila Montevarchi – Ghivizzano B.M. 1-1

Cannara – Pianese 0-2

Ponsacco – Bastia 2-1

Prato – Sangiovannese 0-3 (a tavolino)

San Gimignano – Aglianese 1-1

Seravezza – Gavorrano 0-0

Sinalunghese – Scandicci 0-0

Trestina – Real Forte Querceta 3-1

Tuttocuoio – Massese 1-0

2ª GIORNATA – 23 settembre 2018

Sangiovannese – Trestina 0-0

Aglianese – Ponsacco 0-3

Bastia – Cannara 0-1

Scandicci – Seravezza 0-0

Gavorrano – Aquila Montevarchi 1-1

Ghivizzano B.M. – Viareggio 2-1

Massese – Sinalunghese 1-3

Pianese – Tuttocuoio 0-1

Real Forte Querceta – San Gimignano 0-1

San Donato Tavarnelle – Prato 1-0

3ª GIORNATA – 26 settembre 2018

Tuttocuoio – Scandicci 1-0

Aquila Montevarchi – Viareggio 2-1

Cannara – Massese 0-0

Ponsacco – Pianese 0-1

Prato – Real Forte Querceta 1-1

San Donato Tav. – Sangiovannese 1-1

San Gimignano – Bastia 0-0

Seravezza – Ghivizzano B.M. 3-1

Sinalunghese – Gavorrano 2-1

Trestina – Aglianese 3-0

4ª GIORNATA – 30 settembre 2018

Viareggio – Sinalunghese 2-2

Aglianese – Sangiovannese 0-1

Aquila Montevarchi – Seravezza 3-2

Bastia – Prato 2-2

Scandicci – Ponsacco 0-1

Gavorrano – Cannara 1-1

Ghivizzano B.M. – Tuttocuoio 2-2

Massese – San Gimignano 1-1

Pianese – Trestina 3-0

Real Forte Querceta – San Donato Tavarnelle 1-1

5ª GIORNATA – 7 ottobre 2018

Tuttocuoio – Gavorrano 2-0

Cannara – Scandicci 4-2

Ponsacco – Massese 2-0

Prato – Aglianese 0-0

San Donato Tavarnelle – Aquila Montevarchi 0-0

San Gimignano – Pianese 0-0

Sangiovannese – Real Forte Querceta 0-0

Seravezza – Viareggio 1-1

Sinalunghese – Ghivizzano B.M. 0-4

Trestina – Bastia 3-2

6ª GIORNATA – 14 ottobre 2018

Viareggio – Cannara 0-0

Aglianese – San Donato Tavarnelle 2-1

Aquila Montevarchi – Tuttocuoio 2-3

Bastia – Real Forte Querceta 1-3

Scandicci – Trestina 1-2

Gavorrano – San Gimignano 3-0

Ghivizzano B.M. – Ponsacco 2-2

Massese – Prato 4-1

Pianese – Sangiovannese 2-0

Seravezza – Sinalunghese  3-1

7ª GIORNATA – 21 ottobre 2018

Tuttocuoio – Viareggio

Cannara – Ghivizzano B.M.

Ponsacco – Gavorrano

Prato – Pianese

Real Forte Querceta – Aglianese

San Donato Tavarnelle – Seravezza

San Gimignano – Scandicci

Sangiovannese – Bastia

Sinalunghese – Aquila Montevarchi

Trestina – Massese

8ª GIORNATA – 24 ottobre 2018

Viareggio – San Gimignano

Aquila Montevarchi – Ponsacco

Scandicci – Sangiovannese

Gavorrano – Prato

Ghivizzano B.M. – Trestina

Massese – Real Forte Querceta

Pianese – Aglianese

Seravezza – Cannara

Bastia – San Donato Tavarnelle

Sinalunghese – Tuttocuoio

9ª GIORNATA – 28 ottobre 2018

Tuttocuoio – Seravezza

Aglianese – Bastia

Cannara – Aquila Montevarchi

Ponsacco – Viareggio

Prato – Scandicci

Real Forte Querceta – Pianese

San Donato Tavarnelle – Sinalunghese

San Gimignano – Ghivizzano B.M.

Sangiovannese – Massese

Trestina – Gavorrano

10ª GIORNATA – 4 novembre 2018

Viareggio – Prato

Aquila Montevarchi – Trestina

Scandicci – Aglianese

Gavorrano – Real Forte Querceta

Ghivizzano B.M. – Sangiovannese

Massese – Bastia

Pianese – San Donato Tavarnelle

Seravezza – San Gimignano

Sinalunghese – Ponsacco

Tuttocuoio – Cannara

11ª GIORNATA – 11 novembre 2018

Trestina – Viareggio

Aglianese – Massese

Bastia – Pianese

Cannara – Sinalunghese

Ponsacco – Seravezza

Prato – Ghivizzano B.M.

Real Forte Querceta – Scandicci

San Donato Tavarnelle – Tuttocuoio

San Gimignano – Aquila Montevarchi

Sangiovannese – Gavorrano

12ª GIORNATA – 14 novembre 2018

Viareggio – Real Forte Querceta

Aquila Montevarchi – Sangiovannese

Scandicci – Pianese

Cannara – Ponsacco

Gavorrano – Bastia

Ghivizzano B.M. – Aglianese

Massese – San Donato Tavarnelle

Seravezza – Prato

Sinalunghese – Trestina

Tuttocuoio – San Gimignano

13ª GIORNATA – 18 novembre 2018

Trestina – Seravezza

Aglianese – Gavorrano

Bastia – Scandicci

Pianese – Massese

Ponsacco – Tuttocuoio

Prato – Aquila Montevarchi

Real Forte Querceta – Ghivizzano B.M.

San Donato Tavarnelle – Cannara

San Gimignano – Sinalunghese

Sangiovannese – Viareggio

14ª GIORNATA – 25 novembre 2018

Viareggio – Bastia

Aquila Montevarchi – Aglianese

Scandicci – San Donato Tavarnelle

Cannara – Trestina

Gavorrano – Massese

Ghivizzano B.M. – Pianese

Ponsacco – San Gimignano

Seravezza – Real Forte Querceta

Sinalunghese – Sangiovannese

Tuttocuoio – Prato

15ª GIORNATA – 2 dicembre 2018

Trestina – Tuttocuoio

Aglianese – Viareggio

Bastia – Ghivizzano B.M.

Massese – Scandicci

Pianese – Gavorrano

Prato – Sinalunghese

Real Forte Querceta – Aquila Montevarchi

San Donato Tavarnelle – Ponsacco

San Gimignano – Cannara

Sangiovannese – Seravezza

16ª GIORNATA – 9 dicembre 2018

Viareggio – Massese

Aquila Montevarchi – Pianese

Cannara – Sangiovannese

Gavorrano – San Donato Tavarnelle

Ghivizzano B.M. – Scandicci

Ponsacco – Prato

San Gimignano – Trestina

Seravezza – Bastia

Sinalunghese – Aglianese

Tuttocuoio – Real Forte Querceta

17ª GIORNATA – 12 dicembre 2018

Trestina – Ponsacco

Aglianese – Seravezza

Bastia – Aquila Montevarchi

Scandicci – Gavorrano

Massese – Ghivizzano B.M.

Pianese – Viareggio

Prato – Cannara

Real Forte Querceta – Sinalunghese

San Donato Tavarnelle – San Gimignano

Sangiovannese – Tuttocuoio

18ª GIORNATA – 16 dicembre 2018

Viareggio – Gavorrano

Aquila Montevarchi – Scandicci

Cannara – Aglianese

Ghivizzano B.M. – San Donato Tavarnelle

Ponsacco – Real Forte Querceta

San Gimignano – Sangiovannese

Seravezza – Massese

Sinalunghese – Pianese

Trestina – Prato

Tuttocuoio – Bastia

19ª GIORNATA – 23 dicembre 2018

Sangiovannese – Ponsacco

Aglianese – Tuttocuoio

Bastia – Sinalunghese

Scandicci – Viareggio

Gavorrano – Ghivizzano B.M.

Massese – Aquila Montevarchi

Pianese – Seravezza

Prato – San Gimignano

Real Forte Querceta – Cannara

San Donato Tavarnelle – Trestina

20ª GIORNATA  (1ª ritorno) – 6 gennaio 2019

Aglianese – San Gimignano

Bastia – Ponsacco

Gavorrano – Seravezza

Ghivizzano B.M. – Aquila Montevarchi

Massese – Tuttocuoio

Pianese – Cannara

Real Forte Querceta – Trestina

San Donato Tavarnelle – Viareggio

Sangiovannese – Prato

Scandicci – Sinalunghese

21ª GIORNATA  (2ª ritorno) – 13 gennaio 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – Gavorrano

Cannara – Bastia

Ponsacco – Aglianese

Prato – San Donato Tavarnelle

Trestina – Sangiovannese

San Gimignano – Real Forte Querceta

Seravezza – Scandicci

Sinalunghese – Massese

Tuttocuoio – Pianese

Viareggio – Ghivizzano B.M.

22ª GIORNATA  (3ª ritorno) – 16 gennaio 2019

Aglianese – Trestina

Bastia – San Gimignano

Gavorrano – Sinalunghese

Ghivizzano B.M. – Seravezza

Massese – Cannara

Pianese – Ponsacco

Real Forte Querceta – Prato

Sangiovannese – San Donato Tavarnelle

Scandicci – Tuttocuoio

Viareggio – Aquila Montevarchi

23ª GIORNATA  (4ª ritorno) – 20 gennaio 2019

Cannara – Gavorrano

Ponsacco – Scandicci

Prato – Bastia

Trestina – Pianese

San Donato Tavarnelle – Real Forte Querceta

San Gimignano – Masses

Sangiovannese – Aglianese

Seravezza – Aquila Montevarchi

Sinalunghese – Viareggio

Tuttocuoio – Ghivizzano B.M.

24ª GIORNATA  (5ª ritorno) – 27 gennaio 2019

Aglianese – Prato

Aquila Montevarchi – San Donato Tavarnelle

Bastia – Trestina

Gavorrano – Tuttocuoio

Ghivizzano B.M. – Sinalunghese

Massese – Ponsacco

Pianese – San Gimignano

Real Forte Querceta – Sangiovannese

Scandicci – Cannara

Viareggio – Seravezza

25ª GIORNATA  (6ª ritorno) – 3 febbraio 2019

Cannara – Viareggio

Ponsacco – Ghivizzano B.M.

Prato – Massese

Real Forte Querceta – Bastia

Trestina – Scandicci

San Donato Tavarnelle – Aglianese

San Gimignano – Gavorrano

Sangiovannese – Pianese

Sinalunghese – Seravezza

Tuttocuoio – Aquila Montevarchi

26ª GIORNATA  (7ª ritorno) – 10 febbraio 2019

Aglianese – Real Forte Querceta

Aquila Montevarchi – Sinalunghese

Bastia – Sangiovannese

Gavorrano – Ponsacco

Ghivizzano B.M. – Cannara

Massese – Trestina

Pianese – Prato

Scandicci – San Gimignano

Seravezza – San Donato Tavarnelle

Viareggio – Tuttocuoio

27ª GIORNATA  (8ª ritorno) – 13 febbraio 2019

Aglianese – Pianese

Cannara – Seravezza

Ponsacco – Aquila Montevarchi

Prato – Gavorrano

Real Forte Querceta – Massese

Trestina – Ghivizzano B.M.

San Donato Tavarnelle – Bastia

San Gimignano – Viareggio

Sangiovannese – Scandicci

Tuttocuoio – Sinalunghese

28ª GIORNATA  (9ª ritorno) – 17 febbraio 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – Cannara

Bastia – Aglianese

Gavorrano – Trestina

Ghivizzano B.M. – San Gimignano

Massese – Sangiovannese

Pianese – Real Forte Querceta

Scandicci – Prato

Seravezza – Tuttocuoio

Sinalunghese – San Donato Tavarnelle

Viareggio – Ponsacco

29ª GIORNATA  (10ª ritorno) – 24 febbraio 2019

Aglianese – Scandicci

Bastia – Massese

Cannara – Tuttocuoio

Ponsacco – Sinalunghese

Prato – Viareggio

Real Forte Querceta – Gavorrano

Trestina – Aquila Montevarchi

San Donato Tavarnelle – Pianese

San Gimignano – Seravezza

Sangiovannese – Ghivizzano B.M.

30ª GIORNATA  (11ª ritorno) – 3 marzo 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – San Gimignano

Gavorrano – Sangiovannese

Ghivizzano B.M. – Prato

Massese – Aglianese

Pianese – Bastia

Scandicci – Real Forte Querceta

Seravezza – Ponsacco

Sinalunghese – Cannara

Tuttocuoio – San Donato Tavarnelle

Viareggio – Trestina

31ª GIORNATA  (12ª ritorno) – 17 marzo 2019

Aglianese – Ghivizzano B.M.

Bastia – Gavorrano

Pianese – Scandicci

Ponsacco – Cannara

Prato – Seravezza

Real Forte Querceta – Viareggio

Trestina – Sinalunghese

San Donato Tavarnelle – Massese

San Gimignano – Tuttocuoio

Sangiovannese – Aquila Montevarchi

32ª GIORNATA  (13ª ritorno) – 24 marzo 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – Prato

Cannara – San Donato Tavarnelle

Gavorrano – Aglianese

Ghivizzano B.M. – Real Forte Querceta

Massese – Pianese

Scandicci – Bastia

Seravezza – Trestina

Sinalunghese – San Gimignano

Tuttocuoio – Ponsacco

Viareggio – Sangiovannese

33ª GIORNATA  (14ª ritorno) – 31 marzo 2019

Aglianese – Aquila Montevarchi

Bastia – Viareggio

Massese – Gavorrano

Pianese – Ghivizzano B.M.

Prato – Tuttocuoio

Real Forte Querceta – Seravezza

Trestina – Cannara

San Donato Tavarnelle – Scandicci

San Gimignano – Ponsacco

Sangiovannese – Sinalunghese

34ª GIORNATA  (15ª ritorno) – 7 aprile 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – Real Forte Querceta

Cannara – San Gimignano

Gavorrano – Pianese

Ghivizzano B.M. – Bastia

Ponsacco – San Donato Tavarnelle

Scandicci – Massese

Seravezza – Sangiovannese

Sinalunghese – Prato

Tuttocuoio – Trestina

Viareggio – Aglianese

35ª GIORNATA  (16ª ritorno) – 14 marzo 2019

Aglianese – Sinalunghese

Bastia – Seravezza

Massese – Viareggio

Pianese – Aquila Montevarchi

Prato – Ponsacco

Real Forte Querceta – Tuttocuoio

Trestina – San Gimignano

San Donato Tavarnelle – Gavorrano

Sangiovannese – Cannara

Scandicci – Ghivizzano B.M.

36ª GIORNATA  (17ª ritorno) – 18 aprile 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – Bastia

Cannara – Prato

Gavorrano – Scandicci

Ghivizzano B.M. – Massese

Ponsacco – Trestina

San Gimignano – San Donato Tavarnelle

Seravezza – Aglianese

Sinalunghese – Real Forte Querceta

Tuttocuoio – Sangiovannese

Viareggio – Pianese

37ª GIORNATA  (18ª ritorno) – 28 aprile 2019

Aglianese – Cannara

Bastia – Tuttocuoio

Gavorrano – Viareggio

Massese – Seravezza

Pianese – Sinalunghese

Prato – Trestina

Real Forte Querceta – Ponsacco

San Donato Tavarnelle – Ghivizzano B.M.

Sangiovannese – San Gimignano

Scandicci – Aquila Montevarchi

38ª GIORNATA  (19ª ritorno) – 5 maggio 2019

Aquila Montevarchi – Massese

Cannara – Real Forte Querceta

Ghivizzano B.M. – Gavorrano

Ponsacco – Sangiovannese

Trestina – San Donato Tavarnelle

San Gimignano – Prato

Seravezza – Pianese

Sinalunghese – Bastia

Tuttocuoio – Aglianese

Viareggio – Scandicci