1ª GIORNATA – 22 ottobre 2017
Arezzo-Prato 24-23
Medicea-Montecarlo 19-21
Grosseto-La Torre 22-21
Fiorentina-La Spezia 20-16
E.Go Tavarnelle riposa
2ª GIORNATA – 29 ottobre 2017
E.Go Tavarnelle-Fiorentina 22-26
Montecarlo-Arezzo 29-23
La Torre-Medicea 21-18
La Spezia-Grosseto 21-21
Prato riposa
3ª GIORNATA – 12 novembre 2017
Grosseto-E.Go Tavarnelle
Montecarlo-Prato
Arezzo-La Torre
Medicea-La Spezia
Fiorentina riposa
4ª GIORNATA – 19 novembre 2017
E.Go Tavarnelle -Medicea
La Torre-Prato
La Spezia-Arezzo
Fiorentina-Grosseto
Montecarlo riposa
5ª GIORNATA – 26 novembre 2017
Arezzo-E.Go Tavarnelle
Prato-La Spezia
Montecarlo-La Torre
Medicea-Fiorentina
Grosseto riposa
6ª GIORNATA – 3 dicembre 2017
E.Go Tavarnelle-Prato
Grosseto-Medicea
La Spezia-Montecarlo
Fiorentina-Arezzo
La Torre riposa
7ª GIORNATA – 17 dicembre 2017
Montecarlo-E.Go Tavarnelle
Prato-Fiorentina
Grosseto-Arezzo
La Torre-La Spezia
Medicea riposa
8ª GIORNATA – 21 gennaio 2017
E.Go Tavarnelle-La Torre
Medicea-Arezzo
Grosseto-Prato
Fiorentina-Montecarlo
La Spezia riposa
9ª GIORNATA – 28 gennaio 2017
La Spezia-E.Go Tavarnelle
Prato-Medicea
Montecarlo-Grosseto
La Torre-Fiorentina
Arezzo riposa
10ª GIORNATA (1ª rit.) – 10 febbraio 2018
Prato-Arezzo
Montecarlo-Medicea
La Torre-Grosseto
La Spezia-Fiorentina
Riposa E.Go Tavarnelle
11ª GIORNATA (2ª rit.) – 18 febbraio 2018
Fiorentina-E.Go Tavarnelle
Arezzo-Montecarlo
Medicea-La Torre
Grosseto-La Spezia
Riposa Prato
12ª GIORNATA (3ª rit.) – 25 febbraio 2018
E.Go Tavarnelle-Grosseto
Prato-Montecarlo
La Torre-Arezzo
La Spezia-Medicea
Riposa Fiorentina
13ª GIORNATA (4ª rit.) – 12 marzo 2018
Medicea-E.Go Tavarnelle
Prato-La Torre
Arezzo-La Spezia
Grosseto-Fiorentina
Riposa Montecarlo
14ª GIORNATA (5ª rit.) – 18 marzo 2018
E.Go Tavarnelle-Arezzo
La Spezia-Prato
La Torre-Montecarlo
Fiorentina-Medicea
Riposa Grosseto
15ª GIORNATA (6ª rit.) – 8 aprile 2018
Prato-E.Go Tavarnelle
Medicea-Grosseto
Montecarlo-La Spezia
Arezzo-Fiorentina
Riposa La Torre
16ª GIORNATA (7ª rit.) – 15 aprile 2018
E.Go Tavarnelle-Montecarlo
Fiorentina-Prato
Arezzo-Grosseto
La Spezia-La Torre
Riposa Medicea
17ª GIORNATA (8ª rit.) – 22 aprile 2018
La Torre-E.Go Tavarnelle
Arezzo-Medicea
Prato-Grosseto
Montecarlo-Fiorentina
Riposa La Spezia
18ª GIORNATA (9ª rit.) – 22 aprile 2018
E.Go Tavarnelle-La Spezia
Medicea-Prato
Grosseto-Montecarlo
Fiorentina-La Torre
Riposa Arezzo