CALCIO – SECONDA CATEGORIA – girone I

CERBAIA 26 Punti
SANTA MARIA 25 Punti
MALMANTILE 24 Punti
CHIANTI NORD 23 Punti
RADICONDOLI 23 Punti
STAGGIA SENESE 21 Punti
BERARDENGA 18 Punti
SAMBUCA CASINI 16 Punti
GINESTRA FIORENTINA 16 Punti
SANCASCIANESE 15 Punti
SAN MINIATO 15 Punti
AURORA MONTAIONE 15 Punti
CAMBIANO UNITED 11 Punti
CASTELLINA SCALO 10 Punti
SPORTING POGGIBONSI 9 Punti
PONZANO 6 Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 17 settembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Berardenga 2-2

Ginestra Fiorentina-Chianti Nord 3-3

Malmantile-Ponzano 2-2

Radicondoli-Cerbaia 2-2

Sambuca Casini-Santa Maria 4-2

San Miniato-Cambiano United 1-0

Sancascianese-Castellina Scalo 3-1

Staggia-Sporting Poggibonsi 2-0

2ª GIORNATA – 24 settembre 2017

Berardenga-San Miniato 2-0

Cambiano United-Staggia 1-3

Castellina Scalo-Radicondoli 0-0

Cerbaia-Sambuca Casini 2-1

Chianti Nord-Malmantile 0-0

Ponzano-Sancascianese 0-1

Santa Maria-Aurora Montaione 3-1

Sporting Poggibonsi-Ginestra F.na 2-3

3ª GIORNATA – 1° ottobre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Sporting Poggibonsi 2-2

Cerbaia-Santa Maria 0-1

Ginestra Fiorentina-Sancascianese 0-2

Malmantile-Castellina Scalo 2-1

Radicondoli-Berardenga 1-0

Sambuca Casini-Cambiano United 1-0

San Miniato-Chianti Nord 0-4

Staggia-Ponzano 1-1

4ª GIORNATA – 8 ottobre 2017

Berardenga-Sambuca Casini 2-1

Cambiano United-Aurora Montaione 2-4

Castellina Scalo-Cerbaia 2-2

Chianti Nord-Staggia 2-0

Ponzano-Ginestra Fiorentina 3-2

Sancascianese-Malmantile 2-2

Santa Maria-Radicondoli 2-2

Sporting Poggibonsi-San Miniato 1-0

5ª GIORNATA – 15 ottobre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Ponzano 4-1

Cerbaia-Cambiano United 2-2

Ginestra Fiorentina-Castellina Scalo 2-1

Radicondoli-Sporting Poggibonsi 4-1

Sambuca Casini-Chianti Nord 1-3

San Miniato-Sancascianese 2-2

Santa Maria-Berardenga 3-1

Staggia-Malmantile 0-2

6ª GIORNATA – 22 ottobre 2017

Berardenga-Cerbaia 2-3

Cambiano United-Radicondoli 3-3

Castellina Scalo-Santa Maria 0-0

Chianti Nord-Aurora Montaione 2-1

Malmantile-Ginestra Fiorentina 2-2

Ponzano-San Miniato 0-1

Sancascianese-Staggia 2-3

Sporting Poggibonsi-Sambuca Casini 1-3

7ª GIORNATA – 29 ottobre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Malmantile 2-2

Berardenga-Cambiano United 0-0

Cerbaia-Chianti Nord 2-0

Radicondoli-Ponzano 6-1

Sambuca Casini-Sancascianese 0-3 a entrambe

San Miniato-Ginestra Fiorentina 4-1

Santa Maria-Sporting Poggibonsi 3-2

Staggia-Castellina Scalo 2-1

8ª GIORNATA – 5 novembre 2017

Cambiano United-Santa Maria 0-3

Castellina Scalo-Berardenga 1-0

Chianti Nord-Radicondoli 0-2

Ginestra Fiorentina-Staggia 2-2

Malmantile-San Miniato 4-2

Ponzano-Sambuca Casini 1-3

Sancascianese-Aurora Montaione 4-2

Sporting Poggibonsi-Cerbaia 1-2

9ª GIORNATA – 12 novembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Staggia 1-2

Berardenga-Chianti Nord 2-2

Cambiano United-Sporting Poggibonsi 2-2

Cerbaia-Sancascianese 2-0

Radicondoli-Malmantile 0-0

Sambuca Casini-Ginestra Fiorentina 2-3

San Miniato-Castellina Scalo 2-1

Santa Maria-Ponzano 3-1

10ª GIORNATA – 19 novembre 2017

Castellina Scalo-Cambiano United 2-2

Chianti Nord-Santa Maria 0-0

Ginestra Fiorentina-Aurora Montaione 1-1

Malmantile-Sambuca Casini 3-0

Ponzano-Cerbaia 1-1

Sancascianese-Radicondoli 1-1

Sporting Poggibonsi-Berardenga 1-3

Staggia-San Miniato 0-0

11ª GIORNATA – 26 novembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Castellina Scalo 0-0

Berardenga-Sancascianese 5-1

Cambiano United-Ponzano 2-1

Cerbaia-Ginestra Fiorentina 3-3

Radicondoli-Staggia 1-0

Sambuca Casini-San Miniato 3-2

Santa Maria-Malmantile 1-2

Sporting Poggibonsi-Chianti Nord 1-3

12ª GIORNATA – 3 dicembre 2017

Castellina Scalo-Sporting Poggibonsi 3-3

Chianti Nord-Cambiano United 4-1

Ginestra Fiorentina-Radicondoli 1-1

Malmantile-Cerbaia 1-2

Ponzano-Berardenga 1-2

San Miniato-Aurora Montaione 0-1

Sancascianese-Santa Maria 0-1

Staggia-Sambuca Casini 3-0

13ª GIORNATA – 10 dicembre 2017

Berardenga-Malmantile 1-3

Cambiano United-Sancascianese 2-0

Cerbaia-Staggia 2-1

Chianti Nord-Castellina Scalo 1-1

Radicondoli-San Miniato 2-2

Sambuca Casini-Aurora Montaione 1-1

Santa Maria-Ginestra Fiorentina 1-1

Sporting Poggibonsi-Ponzano 3-2

14ª GIORNATA – 17 dicembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Cerbaia

Ginestra Fiorentina-Cambiano United

Malmantile-Sporting Poggibonsi

Ponzano-Castellina Scalo

Sambuca Casini-Radicondoli

San Miniato-Santa Maria

Sancascianese-Chianti Nord

Staggia-Berardenga

15ª GIORNATA – 7 gennaio 2018

Berardenga-Ginestra Fiorentina

Cambiano United-Malmantile

Castellina Scalo-Sambuca Casini

Cerbaia-San Miniato

Chianti Nord-Ponzano

Radicondoli-Aurora Montaione

Santa Maria-Staggia

Sporting Poggibonsi-Sancascianese

16ª GIORNATA (1ª ritorno) – 14 gennaio 2018

Berardenga-Aurora Montaione

Cambiano United-San Miniato

Castellina Scalo-Sancascianese

Cerbaia-Radicondoli

Chianti Nord-Ginestra Fiorentina

Ponzano-Malmantile

Santa Maria-Sambuca Casini

Sporting Poggibonsi-Staggia

17ª GIORNATA (2ª ritorno) – 21 gennaio 2018

Aurora Montaione-Santa Maria

Ginestra Fiorentina-Sporting Poggibonsi

Malmantile-Chianti Nord

Radicondoli-Castellina Scalo

Sambuca Casini-Cerbaia

San Miniato-Berardenga

Sancascianese-Ponzano

Staggia-Cambiano United

18ª GIORNATA (3ª ritorno) – 28 gennaio 2018

Berardenga-Radicondoli

Cambiano United-Sambuca Casini

Castellina Scalo-Malmantile

Chianti Nord-San Miniato

Ponzano-Staggia

Sancascianese-Ginestra Fiorentina

Santa Maria-Cerbaia

Sporting Poggibonsi-Aurora Montaione

19ª GIORNATA (4ª ritorno) – 4 febbraio 2018

Aurora Montaione-Cambiano United

Cerbaia-Castellina Scalo

Ginestra Fiorentina-Ponzano

Malmantile-Sancascianese

Radicondoli-Santa Maria

Sambuca Casini-Berardenga

San Miniato-Sporting Poggibonsi

Staggia-Chianti Nord

20ª GIORNATA (5ª ritorno) – 11 febbraio 2018

Berardenga-Santa Maria

Cambiano United-Cerbaia

Castellina Scalo-Ginestra Fiorentina

Chianti Nord-Sambuca Casini

Malmantile-Staggia

Ponzano-Aurora Montaione

Sancascianese-San Miniato

Sporting Poggibonsi-Radicondoli

21ª GIORNATA (6ª ritorno) – 18 febbraio 2018

Aurora Montaione-Chianti Nord

Cerbaia-Berardenga

Ginestra Fiorentina-Malmantile

Radicondoli-Cambiano United

Sambuca Casini-Sporting Poggibonsi

San Miniato-Ponzano

Santa Maria-Castellina Scalo

Staggia-Sancascianese

22ª GIORNATA (7ª ritorno) – 25 febbraio 2018

Cambiano United-Berardenga

Castellina Scalo-Staggia

Chianti Nord-Cerbaia

Ginestra Fiorentina-San Miniato

Malmantile-Aurora Montaione

Ponzano-Radicondoli

SancascianeseSambuca Casini

Sporting Poggibonsi-Santa Maria

23ª GIORNATA (8ª ritorno) – 4 marzo 2018

Aurora Montaione-Sancascianese

Berardenga-Castellina Scalo

Cerbaia-Sporting Poggibonsi

Radicondoli-Chianti Nord

Sambuca Casini-Ponzano

San Miniato-Malmantile

Santa Maria-Cambiano United

Staggia-Ginestra Fiorentina

24ª GIORNATA (9ª ritorno) – 11 marzo 2018

Castellina Scalo-San Miniato

Chianti Nord-Berardenga

Ginestra Fiorentina-Sambuca Casini

Malmantile-Radicondoli

Ponzano-Santa Maria

Sancascianese-Cerbaia

Sporting Poggibonsi-Cambiano United

Staggia-Aurora Montaione

25ª GIORNATA (10ª ritorno) – 18 marzo 2018

Aurora Montaione-Ginestra Fiorentina

Berardenga-Sporting Poggibonsi

Cambiano United-Castellina Scalo

Cerbaia-Ponzano

Radicondoli-Sancascianese

Sambuca Casini-Malmantile

San Miniato-Staggia

Santa Maria-Chianti Nord

26ª GIORNATA (11ª ritorno) – 8 aprile 2018

Castellina Scalo-Aurora Montaione

Chianti Nord-Sporting Poggibonsi

Ginestra Fiorentina-Cerbaia

Malmantile-Santa Maria

Ponzano-Cambiano United

San Miniato-Sambuca Casini

Sancascianese-Berardenga

Staggia-Radicondoli

27ª GIORNATA (12ª ritorno) – 15 aprile 2018

Aurora Montaione-San Miniato

Berardenga-Ponzano

Cambiano United-Chianti Nord

Cerbaia-Malmantile

Radicondoli-Ginestra Fiorentina

Sambuca Casini-Staggia

Santa Maria-Sancascianese

Sporting Poggibonsi-Castellina Scalo

28ª GIORNATA (13ª ritorno) – 22 aprile 2018

Aurora Montaione-Sambuca Casini

Castellina Scalo-Chianti Nord

Ginestra Fiorentina-Santa Maria

Malmantile-Berardenga

Ponzano-Sporting Poggibonsi

San Miniato-Radicondoli

Sancascianese-Cambiano United

Staggia-Cerbaia

29ª GIORNATA (14ª ritorno) – 29 aprile 2018

Berardenga-Staggia

Cambiano United-Ginestra Fiorentina

Castellina Scalo-Ponzano

Cerbaia-Aurora Montaione

Chianti Nord-Sancascianese

Radicondoli-Sambuca Casini

Santa Maria-San Miniato

Sporting Poggibonsi-Malmantil

30ª GIORNATA (15ª ritorno) – 6 maggio 2018

Aurora Montaione-Radicondoli

Ginestra Fiorentina-Berardenga

Malmantile-Cambiano United

Ponzano-Chianti Nord

Sambuca Casini-Castellina Scalo

San Miniato-Cerbaia

Sancascianese-Sporting Poggibonsi

Staggia-Santa Maria