CALCIO – PROMOZIONE – girone C

FRATRES PERIGNANO 28 Punti
SAN DONATO ACLI 25 Punti
PIEVE FOSCIANA 24 Punti
FORCOLI VALDERA 22 Punti
PECCIOLESE 21 Punti
AUDACE GALLUZZO 20 Punti
CASCINA 19 Punti
ARMANDO PICCHI 18 Punti
CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 16 Punti
GAMBASSI 16 Punti
VENTURINA 15 Punti
ALBINIA 13 Punti
ATLETICO ETRURIA 12 Punti
URBINO TACCOLA 12 Punti
MONTEROTONDO 11 Punti
AURORA PITIGLIANO 10 Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 16 settembre 2018

Albinia-Pecciolese 0-1

Atletico Etruria-C.S. Lebowski 1-1

Audace Galluzzo-Monterotondo 0-0

Cascina-Venturina 1-0

Fratres Perignano-S.Donato Acli 2-0

Urbino Taccola-Aurora Pitigliano 1-1

Gambassi-Armando Picchi 1-1

Pieve Fosciana-Forcoli 0-0

2ª GIORNATA – 23 settembre 2018

Armando Picchi-Pieve Fosciana 0-1

Aurora Pitigliano-Cascina 0-0

C.S. Lebowski-Gambassi 3-0

Forcoli-Audace Galluzzo 0-1

Monterotondo-Albinia 2-1

Pecciolese-Fratres Perignano 0-1

S.Donato Acli-Urbino Taccola 3-0

Venturina-Atletico Etruria 3-0

3ª GIORNATA – 30 settembre 2018

Audace Galluzzo – S.Donato Acli 2-2

Albinia – Aurora Pitigliano 1-0

Armando Picchi – Forcoli Valdera 0-1

Cascina – C.S. Lebowski 3-2

Fratres Perignano – Venturina 0-2

Gambassi – Monterotondo 0-0

Pieve Fosciana – Pecciolese 0-1

Urbino Taccola – Atletico Etruria 2-0

4ª GIORNATA – 7 ottobre 2018

Atletico Etruria – Cascina 4-0

Aurora Pitigliano – Fratres Perignano 1-0

C.S. Lebowski – Armando Picchi 2-3

Forcoli Valdera – Gambassi 2-0

Monterotondo – Pieve Fosciana 0-0

Pecciolese – Audace Galluzzo 1-0

S.Donato Acli – Albinia 2-0

Venturina – Urbino Taccola 0-0

5ª GIORNATA – 21 ottobre 2018

Audace Galluzzo – Venturina 1-1

Albinia – Atletico Etruria 1-6

Armando Picchi – Pecciolese 2-0

Forcoli Valdera – Monterotondo 1-0

Fratres Perignano – Cascina 0-0

Gambassi – S.Donato Acli 3-0 a tavolino

Pieve Fosciana – Aurora Pitigliano 2-1

Urbino Taccola – C.S. Lebowski 0-1

6ª GIORNATA – 28 ottobre 2018

Atletico Etruria – Fratres Perignano 0-0

Aurora Pitigliano – Audace Galluzzo 2-2

C.S. Lebowski – Forcoli Valdera 1-3

Cascina – Urbino Taccola 0-1

Monterotondo – Armando Picchi 3-4

Pecciolese – Gambassi 1-2

S.Donato Acli – Pieve Fosciana 1-0

Venturina – Albinia 0-0

7ª GIORNATA – 4 novembre 2018

Audace Galluzzo – Cascina 2-0

Albinia – Urbino Taccola 3-3

Armando Picchi – Aurora Pitigliano 4-0

Forcoli Valdera – S.Donato Acli 1-1

Fratres Perignano – C.S. Lebowski 3-2

Gambassi – Venturina 2-2

Monterotondo – Pecciolese 0-1

Pieve Fosciana – Atletico Etruria 1-0

8ª GIORNATA – 11 novembre 2018

Atletico Etruria – Audace Galluzzo 1-2

Aurora Pitigliano – Gambassi 2-1

C.S. Lebowski – Monterotondo 3-1

Cascina – Albinia 2-2

Pecciolese – Forcoli Valdera 0-3

S.Donato Acli – Armando Picchi 3-3

Urbino Taccola – Fratres Perignano 0-0

Venturina – Pieve Fosciana 2-2

9ª GIORNATA – 18 novembre 2018

Audace Galluzzo – Fratres Perignano 0-2

Albinia – C.S. Lebowski 3-0 a tavolino

Armando Picchi – Atletico Etruria 1-3

Forcoli Valdera – Venturina 1-1

Gambassi – Cascina 1-1

Monterotondo – Aurora Pitigliano 3-1

Pecciolese – S.Donato Acli 0-1

Pieve Fosciana – Urbino Taccola 2-1

10ª GIORNATA – 25 novembre 2018

Atletico Etruria – Gambassi 0-1

Aurora Pitigliano – Forcoli Valdera 2-0

C.S. Lebowski – Pecciolese 2-0

Cascina – Pieve Fosciana 0-2

Fratres Perignano – Albinia 2-1

S.Donato Acli – Monterotondo 2-2

Urbino Taccola – Audace Galluzzo 1-2

Venturina – Armando Picchi 1-2

11ª GIORNATA – 2 dicembre 2018

Audace Galluzzo – C.S. Lebowski 3-1

Armando Picchi – Urbino Taccola 0-0

Forcoli Valdera – Cascina 0-3

Gambassi – Fratres Perignano 0-2

Monterotondo – Atletico Etruria 1-1

Pecciolese – Venturina 1-0

Pieve Fosciana – Albinia 3-0

S.Donato Acli – Aurora Pitigliano 3-0

12ª GIORNATA – 9 dicembre 2018

Albinia – Audace Galluzzo 2-2

Atletico Etruria – Forcoli Valdera 0-1

Aurora Pitigliano – Pecciolese 1-3

C.S. Lebowski – S.Donato Acli 1-2

Cascina – Armando Picchi 2-0

Fratres Perignano – Pieve Fosciana 1-0

Urbino Taccola – Gambassi 2-3

Venturina – Monterotondo 3-2

13ª GIORNATA – 16 dicembre 2018

Armando Picchi – Fratres Perignano 2-3

Aurora Pitigliano – C.S. Lebowski 1-4

Forcoli Valdera – Urbino Taccola 1-1

Gambassi – Albinia 1-2

Monterotondo – Cascina 0-2

Pecciolese – Atletico Etruria 2-1

Pieve Fosciana – Audace Galluzzo 2-0

S.Donato Acli – Venturina 2-0

14ª GIORNATA – 23 dicembre 2018

Audace Galluzzo – Armando Picchi

Albinia – Forcoli Valdera

Atletico Etruria – Aurora Pitigliano

Cascina – S.Donato Acli

Fratres Perignano – Monterotondo

Pieve Fosciana – Gambassi

Urbino Taccola – Pecciolese

Venturina – C.S. Lebowski

15ª GIORNATA – 6 gennaio 2019

Armando Picchi – Albinia

Aurora Pitigliano – Venturina

C.S. Lebowski – Pieve Fosciana

Forcoli Valdera – Fratres Perignano

Gambassi – Audace Galluzzo

Monterotondo – Urbino Taccola

Pecciolese – Cascina

S.Donato Acli – Atletico Etruria

16ª GIORNATA (1ª ritorno) – 13 gennaio 2019

Armando Picchi – Gambassi

Aurora Pitigliano – Urbino Taccola

C.S. Lebowski – Atletico Etruria

Forcoli Valdera – Pieve Fosciana

Monterotondo – Audace Galluzzo

Pecciolese – Albinia

S.Donato Acli – Fratres Perignano

Venturina – Cascina

17ª GIORNATA (2ª ritorno) – 20 gennaio 2019

Audace Galluzzo – Forcoli Valdera

Albinia – Monterotondo

Atletico Etruria – Venturina

Cascina – Aurora Pitigliano

Fratres Perignano – Pecciolese

Gambassi – C.S. Lebowski

Pieve Fosciana – Armando Picchi

Urbino Taccola – S.Donato Acli

18ª GIORNATA (3ª ritorno) – 27 gennaio 2019

Atletico Etruria – Urbino Taccola

Aurora Pitigliano – Albinia

C.S. Lebowski – Cascina

Forcoli Valdera – Armando Picchi

Monterotondo – Gambassi

Pecciolese – Pieve Fosciana

S.Donato Acli – Audace Galluzzo

Venturina – Fratres Perignano

19ª GIORNATA (4ª ritorno) – 3 febbraio 2019

Audace Galluzzo – Pecciolese

Albinia – S.Donato Acli

Armando Picchi – C.S. Lebowski

Cascina – Atletico Etruria

Fratres Perignano – Aurora Pitigliano

Gambassi – Forcoli Valdera

Pieve Fosciana – Monterotondo

Urbino Taccola – Venturina

20ª GIORNATA (5ª ritorno) – 10 febbraio 2019

Atletico Etruria – Albinia

Aurora Pitigliano – Pieve Fosciana

C.S. Lebowski – Urbino Taccola

Cascina – Fratres Perignano

Monterotondo – Forcoli Valdera

Pecciolese – Armando Picchi

S.Donato Acli – Gambassi

Venturina – Audace Galluzzo

21ª GIORNATA (6ª ritorno) – 17 febbraio 2019

Audace Galluzzo – Aurora Pitigliano

Albinia – Venturina

Armando Picchi – Monterotondo

Forcoli Valdera – C.S. Lebowski

Fratres Perignano – Atletico Etruria

Gambassi – Pecciolese

Pieve Fosciana – S.Donato Acli

Urbino Taccola – Cascina

22ª GIORNATA (7ª ritorno) – 24 febbraio 2019

Atletico Etruria – Pieve Fosciana

Aurora Pitigliano – Armando Picchi

C.S. Lebowski – Fratres Perignano

Cascina – Audace Galluzzo

Pecciolese – Monterotondo

S.Donato Acli – Forcoli Valdera

Urbino Taccola – Albinia

Venturina – Gambassi

23ª GIORNATA (8ª ritorno) – 3 marzo 2019

Audace Galluzzo – Atletico Etruria

Albinia – Cascina

Armando Picchi – S.Donato Acli

Forcoli Valdera – Pecciolese

Fratres Perignano – Urbino Taccola

Gambassi – Aurora Pitigliano

Monterotondo – C.S. Lebowski

Pieve Fosciana – Venturina

24ª GIORNATA (9ª ritorno) – 10 marzo 2019

Atletico Etruria – Armando Picchi

Aurora Pitigliano – Monterotondo

C.S. Lebowski – Albinia

Cascina – Gambassi

Fratres Perignano – Audace Galluzzo

S.Donato Acli – Pecciolese

Urbino Taccola – Pieve Fosciana

Venturina – Forcoli Valdera

25ª GIORNATA (10ª ritorno) – 17 marzo 2019

Audace Galluzzo – Urbino Taccola

Albinia – Fratres Perignano

Armando Picchi – Venturina

Forcoli Valdera – Aurora Pitigliano

Gambassi – Atletico Etruria

Monterotondo – S.Donato Acli

Pecciolese – C.S. Lebowski

Pieve Fosciana – Cascina

26ª GIORNATA (11ª ritorno) – 24 marzo 2019

Albinia – Pieve Fosciana

Atletico Etruria – Monterotondo

Aurora Pitigliano – S.Donato Acli

C.S. Lebowski – Audace Galluzzo

Cascina – Forcoli Valdera

Fratres Perignano – Gambassi

Urbino Taccola – Armando Picchi

Venturina – Pecciolese

27ª GIORNATA (12ª ritorno) – 31 marzo 2019

Audace Galluzzo – Albinia

Armando Picchi – Cascina

Forcoli Valdera – Atletico Etruria

Gambassi – Urbino Taccola

Monterotondo – Venturina

Pecciolese – Aurora Pitigliano

Pieve Fosciana – Fratres Perignano

S.Donato Acli – C.S. Lebowski

28ª GIORNATA (13ª ritorno) – 7 aprile 2019

Audace Galluzzo – Pieve Fosciana

Albinia – Gambassi

Atletico Etruria – Pecciolese

C.S. Lebowski – Aurora Pitigliano

Cascina – Monterotondo

Fratres Perignano – Armando Picchi

Urbino Taccola – Forcoli Valdera

Venturina – S.Donato Acli

29ª GIORNATA (14ª ritorno) – 28 aprile 2019

Armando Picchi – Audace Galluzzo

Aurora Pitigliano – Atletico Etruria

C.S. Lebowski – Venturina

Forcoli Valdera – Albinia

Gambassi – Pieve Fosciana

Monterotondo – Fratres Perignano

Pecciolese – Urbino Taccola

S.Donato Acli – Cascina

30ª GIORNATA (15ª ritorno) – 5 maggio 2019

Audace Galluzzo – Gambassi

Albinia – Armando Picchi

Atletico Etruria – S.Donato Acli

Cascina – Pecciolese

Fratres Perignano – Forcoli Valdera

Pieve Fosciana – C.S. Lebowski

Urbino Taccola – Monterotondo

Venturina – Aurora Pitigliano