CALCIO – PROMOZIONE – girone C

CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 6 Punti
URBINO TACCOLA 6 Punti
AUDACE GALLUZZO 4 Punti
GAMBASSI 4 Punti
SANT'ANDREA 4 Punti
MONTEROTONDO 4 Punti
ARMANDO PICCHI 3 Punti
SAN DONATO ACLI 3 Punti
CERTALDO 3 Punti
ATLETICO PIOMBINO 3 Punti
REAL CERRETESE 3 Punti
SPORTING CECINA 1 Punti
MONTALCINO 1 Punti
COLLI MARITTIMI 0 Punti
FORCOLI VALDERA 0 Punti
ATLETICO ETRURIA 0 Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 8 settembre 2019

Armando Picchi-Certaldo 1-0

Atletico Etruria-Audace Galluzzo 0-2

CS Lebowski-Atletico Piombino 3-0

Colli Marittimi-Sant’Andrea 0-1

Gambassi-Real Cerretese 3-0

Monterotondo-Montalcino 3-1

San Donato-Forcoli Valdera 2-1

Sporting Cecina-Urbino Taccola 0-1

2ª GIORNATA – 15 settembre 2019

Atletico Piombino-Atletico Etruria 2-0

Audace Galluzzo-Monterotondo 1-1

Certaldo-Colli Marittimi 1-0

Forcoli Valdera-CS Lebowski 1-2

Montalcino-Gambassi 0-0

Real Cerretese-Armando Picchi 3-2

Sant’Andrea-Sporting Cecina 0-0

Urbino Taccola-San Donato 2-1

3ª GIORNATA – 22 settembre 2019

Armando Picchi-Sant’Andrea

Atletico Etruria-Monterotondo

CS Lebowski-Audace Galluzzo

Colli Marittimi-Urbino Taccola

Gambassi-Certaldo

Montalcino-Real Cerretese

San Donato-Atletico Piombino

Sporting Cecina-Forcoli Valdera

4ª GIORNATA – 29 settembre 2019

Atletico Etruria-Montalcino

Atletico Piombino-Sporting Cecina

Audace Galluzzo-San Donato

Certaldo-Real Cerretese

Forcoli Valdera-Colli Marittimi

Monterotondo-CS Lebowski

Sant’Andrea-Gambassi

Urbino Taccola-Armando Picchi

5ª GIORNATA – 6 ottobre 2019

Armando Picchi-Forcoli Valdera

CS Lebowski-Atletico Etruria

Colli Marittimi-Atletico Piombino

Gambassi-Urbino Taccola

Montalcino-Certaldo

Real Cerretese-Sant’Andrea

San Donato-Monterotondo

Sporting Cecina-Audace Galluzzo

6ª GIORNATA – 13 ottobre 2019

Atletico Etruria-San Donato

Atletico Piombino-Armando Picchi

Audace Galluzzo-Colli Marittimi

CS Lebowski-Montalcino

Forcoli Valdera-Gambassi

Monterotondo-Sporting Cecina

Sant’Andrea-Certaldo

Urbino Taccola-Real Cerretese

7ª GIORNATA – 20 ottobre 2019

Armando Picchi-Audace Galluzzo

Certaldo-Urbino Taccola

Colli Marittimi-Monterotondo

Gambassi-Atletico Piombino

Montalcino-Sant’Andrea

Real Cerretese-Forcoli Valdera

San Donato-CS Lebowski

Sporting Cecina-Atletico Etruria

8ª GIORNATA – 27 ottobre 2019

Atletico Etruria-Colli Marittimi

Atletico Piombino-Real Cerretese

Audace Galluzzo-Gambassi

CS Lebowski-Sporting Cecina

Forcoli Valdera-Certaldo

Monterotondo-Armando Picchi

San Donato-Montalcino

Urbino Taccola-Sant’Andrea

9ª GIORNATA – 3 novembre 2019

Armando Picchi-Atletico Etruria

Certaldo-Atletico Piombino

Colli Marittimi-CS Lebowski

Gambassi-Monterotondo

Montalcino-Urbino Taccola

Real Cerretese-Audace Galluzzo

Sant’Andrea-Forcoli Valdera

Sporting Cecina-San Donato

10ª GIORNATA – 10 novembre 2019

Armando Picchi-Atletico Etruria

Certaldo-Atletico Piombino

Colli Marittimi-CS Lebowski

Gambassi-Monterotondo

Montalcino-Urbino Taccola

Real Cerretese-Audace Galluzzo

Sant’Andrea-Forcoli Valdera

Sporting Cecina-San Donato

11ª GIORNATA – 17 novembre 2019

Armando Picchi-San Donato

Certaldo-Monterotondo

Colli Marittimi-Sporting Cecina

Gambassi-CS Lebowski

Montalcino-Forcoli Valdera

Real Cerretese-Atletico Etruria

Sant’Andrea-Audace Galluzzo

Urbino Taccola-Atletico Piombino

12ª GIORNATA – 24 novembre 2019

Atletico Etruria-Sant’Andrea

Atletico Piombino-Montalcino

Audace Galluzzo-Forcoli Valdera

CS Lebowski-Certaldo

Colli Marittimi-Armando Picchi

Monterotondo-Urbino Taccola

San Donato-Real Cerretese

Sporting Cecina-Gambassi

13ª GIORNATA – 1 dicembre 2019

Armando Picchi-Sporting Cecina

Certaldo-Atletico Etruria

Forcoli Valdera-Atletico Piombino

Gambassi-San Donato

Montalcino-Colli Marittimi

Real Cerretese-CS Lebowski

Sant’Andrea-Monterotondo

Urbino Taccola-Audace Galluzzo

14ª GIORNATA – 8 dicembre 2019

Armando Picchi-Gambassi

Atletico Etruria-Forcoli Valdera

Audace Galluzzo-Montalcino

CS Lebowski-Urbino Taccola

Colli Marittimi-Real Cerretese

Monterotondo-Atletico Piombino

San Donato-Sant’Andrea

Sporting Cecina-Certaldo

15ª GIORNATA – 15 dicembre 2019

Atletico Piombino-Audace Galluzzo

Certaldo-San Donato

Forcoli Valdera-Monterotondo

Gambassi-Colli Marittimi

Montalcino-Armando Picchi

Real Cerretese-Sporting Cecina

Sant’Andrea-CS Lebowski

Urbino Taccola-Atletico Etruria

16ª GIORNATA (1ª ritorno) – 22 dicembre 2019

Atletico Piombino-CS Lebowski

Audace Galluzzo-Atletico Etruria

Certaldo-Armando Picchi

Forcoli Valdera-San Donato

Montalcino-Monterotondo

Real Cerretese-Gambassi

Sant’Andrea-Colli Marittimi

Urbino Taccola-Sporting Cecina

17ª GIORNATA (2ª ritorno) – 5 gennaio 2020

Armando Picchi-Real Cerretese

Atletico Etruria-Atletico Piombino

CS Lebowski-Forcoli Valdera

Colli Marittimi-Certaldo

Gambassi-Montalcino

Monterotondo-Audace Galluzzo

San Donato-Urbino Taccola

Sporting Cecina-Sant’Andrea

18ª GIORNATA (3ª ritorno) – 12 gennaio 2020

Atletico Piombino-San Donato

Audace Galluzzo-CS Lebowski

Certaldo-Gambassi

Forcoli Valdera-Sporting Cecina

Monterotondo-Atletico Etruria

Real Cerretese-Montalcino

Sant’Andrea-Armando Picchi

Urbino Taccola-Colli Marittimi

19ª GIORNATA (4ª ritorno) – 19 febbraio 2020

Armando Picchi-Urbino Taccola

CS Lebowski-Monterotondo

Colli Marittimi-Forcoli Valdera

Gambassi-Sant’Andrea

Montalcino-Atletico Etruria

Real Cerretese-Certaldo

San Donato-Audace Galluzzo

Sporting Cecina-Atletico Piombino

20ª GIORNATA (5ª ritorno) – 26 febbraio 2020

Atletico Etruria-CS Lebowski

Atletico Piombino-Colli Marittimi

Audace Galluzzo-Sporting Cecina

Certaldo-Montalcino

Forcoli Valdera-Armando Picchi

Monterotondo-San Donato

Sant’Andrea-Real Cerretese

Urbino Taccola-Gambassi

21ª GIORNATA (6ª ritorno) – 2 febbraio 2020

Armando Picchi-Atletico Piombino

Certaldo-Sant’Andrea

Colli Marittimi-Audace Galluzzo

Gambassi-Forcoli Valdera

Montalcino-CS Lebowski

Real Cerretese-Urbino Taccola

San Donato-Atletico Etruria

Sporting Cecina-Monterotondo

22ª GIORNATA (7ª ritorno) – 9 febbraio 2020

Atletico Etruria-Sporting Cecina

Atletico Piombino-Gambassi

Audace Galluzzo-Armando Picchi

CS Lebowski-San Donato

Forcoli Valdera-Real Cerretese

Monterotondo-Colli Marittimi

Sant’Andrea-Montalcino

Urbino Taccola-Certaldo

23ª GIORNATA (8ª ritorno) – 16 febbraio 2020

Armando Picchi-Monterotondo

Certaldo-Forcoli Valdera

Colli Marittimi-Atletico Etruria

Gambassi-Audace Galluzzo

Montalcino-San Donato

Real Cerretese-Atletico Piombino

Sant’Andrea-Urbino Taccola

Sporting Cecina-CS Lebowski

24ª GIORNATA (9ª ritorno) – 23 febbraio 2020

Atletico Etruria-Armando Picchi

Atletico Piombino-Certaldo

Audace Galluzzo-Real Cerretese

CS Lebowski-Colli Marittimi

Forcoli Valdera-Sant’Andrea

Monterotondo-Gambassi

San Donato-Sporting Cecina

Urbino Taccola-Montalcino

25ª GIORNATA (10ª ritorno) – 1 marzo 2020

Armando Picchi-CS Lebowski

Certaldo-Audace Galluzzo

Colli Marittimi-San Donato

Gambassi-Atletico Etruria

Montalcino-Sporting Cecina

Real Cerretese-Monterotondo

Sant’Andrea-Atletico Piombino

Urbino Taccola-Forcoli Valdera

26ª GIORNATA (11ª ritorno) – 8 marzo 2020

Atletico Etruria-Real Cerretese

Atletico Piombino-Urbino Taccola

Audace Galluzzo-Sant’Andrea

CS Lebowski-Gambassi

Forcoli Valdera-Montalcino

Monterotondo-Certaldo

San Donato-Armando Picchi

Sporting Cecina-Colli Marittimi

27ª GIORNATA (12ª ritorno) – 15 marzo 2020

Armando Picchi-Colli Marittimi

Certaldo-CS Lebowski

Forcoli Valdera-Audace Galluzzo

Gambassi-Sporting Cecina

Montalcino-Atletico Piombino

Real Cerretese-San Donato

Sant’Andrea-Atletico Etruria

Urbino Taccola-Monterotondo

28ª GIORNATA (13ª ritorno) – 22 marzo 2020

Atletico Etruria-Certaldo

Atletico Piombino-Forcoli Valdera

Audace Galluzzo-Urbino Taccola

CS Lebowski-Real Cerretese

Colli Marittimi-Montalcino

Monterotondo-Sant’Andrea

San Donato-Gambassi

Sporting Cecina -Armando Picchi

29ª GIORNATA (14ª ritorno) – 29 marzo 2020

Atletico Piombino-Monterotondo

Certaldo-Sporting Cecina

Forcoli Valdera-Atletico Etruria

Gambassi-Armando Picchi

Montalcino-Audace Galluzzo

Real Cerretese-Colli Marittimi

Sant’Andrea-San Donato

Urbino Taccola-CS Lebowski

30ª GIORNATA (15ª ritorno) – 5 aprile 2020

Armando Picchi-Montalcino

Atletico Etruria-Urbino Taccola

Audace Galluzzo-Atletico Piombino

CS Lebowski-Sant’Andrea

Colli Marittimi-Gambassi

Monterotondo-Forcoli Valdera

San Donato-Certaldo

Sporting Cecina-Real Cerretese