CALCIO – JUNIORES PROVINCIALI – girone C

MONTESPERTOLI 41 Punti
REAL VINCI 40 Punti
SANCAT 37 Punti
SANTA MARIA 34 Punti
CERTALDO 29 Punti
SANCASCIANESE 28 Punti
REAL CERRETESE 27 Punti
GINESTRA FIORENTINA 24 Punti
GAMBASSI 20 Punti
AURORA MONTAIONE 18 Punti
GIOVANI VINCI 16 Punti
CERBAIA 15 Punti
PONZANO 15 Punti
GREVIGIANA 14 Punti
MALMANTILE 12 Punti
AVANE 10 Punti
LIMITE E CAPRAIA 9 Punti
SAN PIERINO 3 Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 16 settembre 2017

Real Vinci-Aurora Montaione 2-1

Santa Maria-Real Cerretese 4-3

Giovani Vinci-Ginestra Fiorentina 0-0

Montespertoli-San Pierino 11-0

Grevigiana-Certaldo 1-1

Limite e Capraia-Cerbaia 3-2

Avane-Gambassi 1-0

Sancascianese-Ponzano 5-2

Sancat-Malmantile 4-0

2ª GIORNATA – 23 settembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Grevigiana 2-2

Cerbaia-Real Vinci 3-4

Certaldo-Sancascianese 2-1

Gambassi-Santa Maria 2-2

Ginestra Fiorentina-Limite e Capraia 2-1

Malmantile-Giovani Vinci 1-3

Ponzano-Montespertoli 1-3

Real Cerretese-Sancat 3-3

San Pierino-Avane 0-0

3ª GIORNATA – 30 settembre 2017

Avane-Santa Maria 1-3

Giovani Vinci-Cerbaia 1-3

Grevigiana-Ponzano 2-1

Limite e Capraia-Aurora Montaione 1-6

Montespertoli-Gambassi 5-1

Real Cerretese-Malmantile 7-1

Real Vinci-Certaldo 3-2

Sancascianese-San Pierino 2-0

Sancat-Ginestra Fiorentina 3-1

4ª GIORNATA – 7 ottobre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Sancat 2-3

Avane-Montespertoli 0-1

Cerbaia-Malmantile 2-0

Certaldo-Giovani Vinci 4-1

Gambassi-Grevigiana 2-0

Ginestra Fiorentina-Real Cerretese 1-0

Ponzano-Limite e Capraia 3-3

San Pierino-Real Vinci 0-5

Santa Maria-Sancascianese 0-1

5ª GIORNATA – 14 ottobre 2017

Giovani Vinci-Aurora Montaione 1-0

Grevigiana-San Pierino 4-1

Limite e Capraia-Certaldo 0-2

Malmantile-Ginestra Fiorentina 2-1

Montespertoli-Santa Maria 2-1

Real Cerretese-Avane 3-0

Real Vinci-Ponzano 7-1

Sancascianese-Gambassi 3-2

Sancat-Cerbaia 3-1

6ª GIORNATA – 21 ottobre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Ginestra Fiorentina 0-4

Avane-Grevigiana 1-1

Cerbaia-Real Cerretese 0-2

Certaldo-Malmantile 1-1

Gambassi-Limite e Capraia 4-0

Montespertoli-Sancascianese 2-0

Ponzano-Sancat 1-1

San Pierino-Giovani Vinci 0-2

Santa Maria-Real Vinci 3-4

7ª GIORNATA – 28 ottobre 2017

Ginestra Fiorentina-Cerbaia 3-2

Giovani Vinci-Ponzano 0-2

Grevigiana-Santa Maria 1-2

Limite e Capraia-San Pierino 1-1

Malmantile-Aurora Montaione 1-3

Real Cerretese-Montespertoli 0-1

Real Vinci-Gambassi 3-1

Sancascianese-Avane 2-1

Sancat-Certaldo 0-0

8ª GIORNATA – 4 novembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Real Cerretese 1-2

Avane-Limite e Capraia 2-0

Certaldo-Cerbaia 1-0

Gambassi-Sancat 2-3

Montespertoli-Real Vinci 3-2

Ponzano-Ginestra Fiorentina 2-2

San Pierino-Malmantile 0-2

Sancascianese-Grevigiana 2-2

Santa Maria-Giovani Vinci 2-1

9ª GIORNATA – 11 novembre 2017

Cerbaia-Aurora Montaione 2-4

Ginestra Fiorentina-Certaldo 1-1

Giovani Vinci-Gambassi 0-3

Grevigiana-Montespertoli 1-1

Limite e Capraia-Santa Maria 0-3

Malmantile-Ponzano 0-0

Real Cerretese-Sancascianese 2-2

Real Vinci-Avane 2-1

Sancat-San Pierino 8-1

10ª GIORNATA – 18 novembre 2017

Avane-Sancat 0-0

Certaldo-Real Cerretese 1-1

Gambassi-Ginestra Fiorentina 2-0

Grevigiana-Real Vinci 0-5

Montespertoli-Giovani Vinci 3-3

Ponzano-Aurora Montaione2-0

San Pierino-Cerbaia 0-1

Sancascianese-Limite e Capraia 1-0

Santa Maria-Malmantile 3-0

11ª GIORNATA – 25 novembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Certaldo 2-0

Cerbaia-Ponzano 3-3

Ginestra Fiorentina-San Pierino 5-2

Giovani Vinci-Avane 2-0

Limite e Capraia-Montespertoli 1-3

Malmantile-Gambassi 0-0

Real Cerretese-Grevigiana 2-0

Real Vinci-Sancascianese 2-2

Sancat-Santa Maria 2-0

12ª GIORNATA – 2 dicembre 2017

Avane-Ginestra Fiorentina 1-2

Gambassi-Aurora Montaione 2-2

Grevigiana-Giovani Vinci 0-0

Montespertoli-Malmantile 3-0

Ponzano-Real Cerretese 0-1

Real Vinci-Limite e Capraia 7-4

San Pierino-Certaldo 0-5

Sancascianese-Sancat 0-3

Santa Maria-Cerbaia 4-1

13ª GIORNATA – 9 dicembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-San Pierino 3-3

Cerbaia-Gambassi 2-2

Certaldo-Ponzano 3-1

Ginestra Fiorentina-Santa Maria 0-2

Giovani Vinci-Sancascianese 0-1

Limite e Capraia-Grevigiana 2-1

Malmantile-Avane 5-5

Real Cerretese-Real Vinci 1-2

Sancat-Montespertoli 0-1

14ª GIORNATA – 16 dicembre 2017

Avane-Aurora Montaione 1-3

Gambassi-Ponzano 2-2

Grevigiana-Malmantile 1-1

Limite e Capraia-Giovani Vinci 2-2

Montespertoli-Cerbaia 2-0

Real Vinci-Sancat 0-2

San Pierino-Real Cerretese 0-3

Sancascianese-Ginestra Fiorentina 0-4

Santa Maria-Certaldo 4-0

15ª GIORNATA – 6 gennaio 2018

Aurora Montaione-Santa Maria 0-3

Cerbaia-Avane 4-3

Certaldo-Gambassi 3-0

Ginestra Fiorentina-Montespertoli 2-3

Giovani Vinci-Real Vinci 1-3

Malmantile-Sancascianese 0-0

Ponzano-San Pierino rinv.

Real Cerretese-Limite e Capraia 7-1

Sancat-Grevigiana 2-0

16ª GIORNATA – 13 gennaio 2018

Avane-Ponzano 0-1

Gambassi-Real Cerretese 2-1

Giovani Vinci-Sancat 0-1

Grevigiana-Cerbaia 1-1

Limite e Capraia-Malmantile rinv.

Montespertoli-Certaldo 1-2

Real Vinci-Ginestra Fiorentina 2-0

Sancascianese-Aurora Montaione 4-3

Santa Maria-San Pierino 11-0

17ª GIORNATA – 20 gennaio 2018

Aurora Montaione-Montespertoli

Cerbaia-Sancascianese

Certaldo-Avane

Ginestra Fiorentina-Grevigiana

Malmantile-Real Vinci

Ponzano-Santa Maria

Real Cerretese-Giovani Vinci

San Pierino-Gambassi

Sancat-Limite e Capraia

18ª GIORNATA – 27 gennaio 2018

Aurora Montaione-Real Vinci

Cerbaia-Limite e Capraia

Certaldo-Grevigiana

Gambassi-Avane

Ginestra Fiorentina-Giovani Vinci

Malmantile-Sancat

Ponzano-Sancascianese

Real Cerretese-Santa Maria

San Pierino-Montespertoli

19ª GIORNATA – 3 febbraio 2018

Avane-San Pierino

Giovani Vinci-Malmantile

Grevigiana-Aurora Montaione

Limite e Capraia-Ginestra Fiorentina

Montespertoli-Ponzano

Real Vinci-Cerbaia

Sancascianese-Certaldo

Sancat-Real Cerretese

Santa Maria-Gambassi

20ª GIORNATA – 10 febbraio 2018

Aurora Montaione-Limite e Capraia

Cerbaia-Giovani Vinci

Certaldo-Real Vinci

Gambassi-Montespertoli

Ginestra Fiorentina-Sancat

Malmantile-Real Cerretese

Ponzano-Grevigiana

San Pierino-Sancascianese

Santa Maria-Avane

21ª GIORNATA – 17 febbraio 2018

Giovani Vinci-Certaldo

Grevigiana-Gambassi

Limite e Capraia-Ponzano

Malmantile-Cerbaia

Montespertoli-Avane

Real Cerretese-Ginestra Fiorentina

Real Vinci-San Pierino

Sancascianese-Santa Maria

Sancat-Aurora Montaione

22ª GIORNATA – 24 febbraio 2018

Aurora Montaione-Giovani Vinci

Avane-Real Cerretese

Cerbaia-Sancat

Certaldo-Limite e Capraia

Gambassi-Sancascianese

Ginestra Fiorentina-Malmantile

Ponzano-Real Vinci

San Pierino-Grevigiana

Santa Maria-Montespertoli

23ª GIORNATA – 3 marzo 2018

Ginestra Fiorentina-Aurora Montaione

Giovani Vinci-San Pierino

Grevigiana-Avane

Limite e Capraia-Gambassi

Malmantile-Certaldo

Real Cerretese-Cerbaia

Real Vinci-Santa Maria

Sancascianese-Montespertoli

Sancat-Ponzano

24ª GIORNATA – 10 marzo 2018

Aurora Montaione-Malmantile

Avane-Sancascianese

Cerbaia-Ginestra Fiorentina

Certaldo-Sancat

Gambassi-Real Vinci

Montespertoli-Real Cerretese

Ponzano-Giovani Vinci

San Pierino-Limite e Capraia

Santa Maria-Grevigiana

25ª GIORNATA – 17 marzo 2018

Cerbaia-Certaldo

Ginestra Fiorentina-Ponzano

Giovani Vinci-Santa Maria

Grevigiana-Sancascianese

Limite e Capraia-Avane

Malmantile-San Pierino

Real Cerretese-Aurora Montaione

Real Vinci-Montespertoli

Sancat-Gambassi

26ª GIORNATA – 24 marzo 2018

Aurora Montaione-Cerbaia

Avane-Real Vinci

Certaldo-Ginestra Fiorentina

Gambassi-Giovani Vinci

Montespertoli-Grevigiana

Ponzano-Malmantile

San Pierino-Sancat

Sancascianese-Real Cerretese

Santa Maria-Limite e Capraia

27ª GIORNATA – 7 aprile 2018

Aurora Montaione-Ponzano

Cerbaia-San Pierino

Ginestra Fiorentina-Gambassi

Giovani Vinci-Montespertoli

Limite e Capraia-Sancascianese

Malmantile-Santa Maria

Real Cerretese-Certaldo

Real Vinci-Grevigiana

Sancat-Avane

28ª GIORNATA – 14 aprile 2018

Avane-Giovani Vinci

Certaldo-Aurora Montaione

Gambassi-Malmantile

Grevigiana-Real Cerretese

Montespertoli-Limite e Capraia

Ponzano-Cerbaia

San Pierino-Ginestra Fiorentina

Sancascianese-Real Vinci

Santa Maria-Sancat

29ª GIORNATA – 21 aprile 2018

Aurora Montaione-Gambassi

Cerbaia-Santa Maria

Certaldo-San Pierino

Ginestra Fiorentina-Avane

Giovani Vinci-Grevigiana

Limite e Capraia-Real Vinci

Malmantile-Montespertoli

Real Cerretese-Ponzano

Sancat-Sancascianese

30ª GIORNATA – 25 aprile 2018

Avane-Malmantile

Gambassi-Cerbaia

Grevigiana-Limite e Capraia

Montespertoli-Sancat

Ponzano-Certaldo

Real Vinci-Real Cerretese

San Pierino-Aurora Montaione

Sancascianese-Giovani Vinci

Santa Maria-Ginestra Fiorentina

31ª GIORNATA – 28 aprile 2018

Aurora Montaione-Avane

Cerbaia-Montespertoli

Certaldo-Santa Maria

Ginestra Fiorentina-Sancascianese

Giovani Vinci-Limite e Capraia

Malmantile-Grevigiana

Ponzano-Gambassi

Real Cerretese-San Pierino

Sancat-Real Vinci

32ª GIORNATA – 5 maggio 2018

Avane-Cerbaia

Gambassi-Certaldo

Grevigiana-Sancat

Limite e Capraia-Real Cerretese

Montespertoli-Ginestra Fiorentina

Real Vinci-Giovani Vinci

San Pierino-Ponzano

Sancascianese-Malmantile

Santa Maria-Aurora Montaione

33ª GIORNATA – 12 maggio 2018

urora Montaione-Sancascianese

Cerbaia-Grevigiana

Certaldo-Montespertoli

Ginestra Fiorentina-Real Vinci

Malmantile-Limite e Capraia

Ponzano-Avane

Real Cerretese-Gambassi

San Pierino-Santa Maria

Sancat-Giovani Vinci

34ª GIORNATA – 19 maggio 2018

Avane-Certaldo

Gambassi-San Pierino

Giovani Vinci-Real Cerretese

Grevigiana-Ginestra Fiorentina

Limite e Capraia-Sancat

Montespertoli-Aurora Montaione

Real Vinci-Malmantile

Sancascianese-Cerbaia

Santa Maria-Ponzano