CALCIO – ALLIEVI B PROVINCIALI – girone di merito

AUDACE GALLUZZO 31 Punti
FORTIS JUVENTUS 27 Punti
VALDARNO F.C. 26 Punti
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 23 Punti
RIGNANESE 20 Punti
ATLETICA CASTELLO 20 Punti
SANCASCIANESE 19 Punti
RINASCITA DOCCIA 19 Punti
MONTELUPO 19 Punti
LANCIOTTO CAMPI 16 Punti
AUDAX RUFINA 16 Punti
PONZANO 15 Punti
CASELLINA 15 Punti
FIRENZE OVEST 14 Punti
SETTIGNANESE 9 Punti
SALES 3 Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 16 settembre 2017

Atletica Castello-Rinascita Doccia 1-1

Ponzano-Fortis Juventus 0-1

Audace Galluzzo-Lanciotto Campi 1-0

Firenze Ovest-Montelupo 6-0

Settignanese-Valdarno F.C. 1-2

Casellina-Sancascianese 1-0

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Rignanese 0-0

Audax Rufina-Sales 1-0

2ª GIORNATA – 23 settembre 2017

Fortis Juventus-Casellina 2-0

Lanciotto Campi-Audax Rufina 3-2

Montelupo-Settignanese 1-0

Rignanese-Atletica Castello 2-1

Rinascita Doccia-Ponzano 2-3

Sales-Firenze Ovest 2-2

Sancascianese-Audace Galluzzo 2-1

Valdarno F.C.-Impruneta Tavarnuzze 3-3

3ª GIORNATA – 30 settembre 2017

Atletica Castello-Fortis Juventus 4-1

Audace Galluzzo-Audax Rufina 6-0

Casellina-Lanciotto Campi 0-3

Firenze Ovest-Valdarno F.C. 1-1

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Rinascita Doccia 2-0

Ponzano-Sancascianese 4-2

Sales-Montelupo 0-2

Settignanese-Rignanese 1-2

4ª GIORNATA – 7 ottobre 2017

Audace Galluzzo-Casellina 2-1

Audax Rufina-Ponzano 4-3

Fortis Juventus-Settignanese 2-1

Lanciotto Campi-Atletica Castello 4-1

Rignanese-Montelupo 2-0

Rinascita Doccia-Firenze Ovest 2-1

Sancascianese-Impruneta Tavarnuzze 3-1

Valdarno F.C.-Sales 4-0

5ª GIORNATA – 14 ottobre 2017

Atletica Castello-Sancascianese 1-3

Casellina-Audax Rufina 2-0

Firenze Ovest-Rignanese 1-0

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Fortis Juventus 1-2

Montelupo-Valdarno F.C. 1-1

Ponzano-Lanciotto Campi 2-1

Sales-Audace Galluzzo 1-5

Settignanese-Rinascita Doccia 0-0

6ª GIORNATA – 21 ottobre 2017

Audace Galluzzo-Atletica Castello 1-2

Audax Rufina-Impruneta Tavarnuzze 3-1

Casellina-Ponzano 2-1

Fortis Juventus-Montelupo 0-1

Lanciotto Campi-Settignanese 2-1

Rignanese-Sales 1-1

Rinascita Doccia-Valdarno F.C. 2-2

Sancascianese-Firenze Ovest 2-0

7ª GIORNATA – 28 ottobre 2017

Atletica Castello-Audax Rufina 2-0

Firenze Ovest-Fortis Juventus 2-3

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Lanciotto Campi 2-1

Montelupo-Rinascita Doccia 3-5

Ponzano-Audace Galluzzo 0-2

Sales-Casellina 2-2

Settignanese-Sancascianese 1-0

Valdarno F.C.-Rignanese 1-0

8ª GIORNATA – 4 novembre 2017

Audace Galluzzo-Settignanese 2-0

Audax Rufina-Firenze Ovest rinviata

Casellina-Impruneta Tavarnuzze 0-1

Fortis Juventus-Rignanese 4-1

Lanciotto Campi-Montelupo 2-1

Ponzano-Atletica Castello 6-0

Rinascita Doccia-Sales 2-0

Sancascianese-Valdarno F.C. 1-1

9ª GIORNATA – 11 novembre 2017

Atletica Castello-Casellina 0-0

Firenze Ovest-Lanciotto Campi 1-0

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Audace Galluzzo 1-3

Montelupo-Sancascianese 1-2

Rignanese-Rinascita Doccia 2-2

Sales-Ponzano 1-2

Settignanese-Audax Rufina 0-0

Valdarno F.C.-Fortis Juventus 2-0

10ª GIORNATA – 18 novembre 2017

Atletica Castello-Impruneta Tavarnuzze 0-4

Audace Galluzzo-Montelupo 5-2

Audax Rufina-Valdarno F.C. 1-3

Casellina-Firenze Ovest 2-1

Fortis Juventus-Sales 3-0

Lanciotto Campi-Rignanese 2-2

Ponzano-Settignanese 0-2

Sancascianese-Rinascita Doccia 1-2

11ª GIORNATA – 25 novembre 2017

Firenze Ovest-Audace Galluzzo 0-1

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Ponzano 2-1

Montelupo-Audax Rufina 1-0

Rignanese-Sancascianese 2-1

Rinascita Doccia-Fortis Juventus sosp.

Sales-Atletica Castello 1-4

Settignanese-Casellina 1-1

Valdarno F.C.-Lanciotto Campi 3-2

12ª GIORNATA – 3 dicembre 2017

Atletica Castello-Firenze Ovest 4-2

Audace Galluzzo-Rignanese 1-1

Audax Rufina-Rinascita Doccia 1-0

Casellina-Valdarno F.C. 1-2

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Settignanese 5-2

Lanciotto Campi-Fortis Juventus 0-2

Ponzano-Montelupo 2-3

Sancascianese-Sales 3-0

13ª GIORNATA – 10 dicembre 2017

Firenze Ovest-Ponzano 3-0

Fortis Juventus-Sancascianese 3-0

Montelupo-Casellina 4-1

Rignanese-Audax Rufina 2-0

Rinascita Doccia-Lanciotto Campi 2-0

Sales-Impruneta Tavarnuzze 1-2

Settignanese-Atletica Castello 0-3

Valdarno F.C.-Audace Galluzzo 0-3

14ª GIORNATA – 17 dicembre 2017

Atletica Castello-Valdarno F.C.

Audace Galluzzo-Fortis Juventus

Audax Rufina-Sancascianese

Casellina-Rinascita Doccia

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Montelupo

Lanciotto Campi-Sales

Ponzano-Rignanese

Settignanese-Firenze Ovest

15ª GIORNATA – 7 gennaio 2018

Firenze Ovest-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Fortis Juventus-Audax Rufina

Montelupo-Atletica Castello

Rignanese-Casellina

Rinascita Doccia-Audace Galluzzo

Sales-Settignanese

Sancascianese-Lanciotto Campi

Valdarno F.C.-Ponzano

16ª GIORNATA – 14 gennaio 2018

Fortis Juventus-Ponzano

Lanciotto Campi-Audace Galluzzo

Montelupo-Firenze Ovest

Rignanese-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Rinascita Doccia-Atletica Castello

Sales-Audax Rufina

Sancascianese-Casellina

Valdarno F.C.-Settignanese

17ª GIORNATA – 21 gennaio 2018

Atletica Castello-Rignanese

Audace Galluzzo-Sancascianese

Audax Rufina-Lanciotto Campi

Casellina-Fortis Juventus

Firenze Ovest-Sales

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Valdarno F.C.

Ponzano-Rinascita Doccia

Settignanese-Montelupo

18ª GIORNATA – 28 gennaio 2018

Audax Rufina-Audace Galluzzo

Fortis Juventus-Atletica Castello

Lanciotto Campi-Casellina

Montelupo-Sales

Rignanese-Settignanese

Rinascita Doccia-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Sancascianese-Ponzano

Valdarno F.C.-Firenze Ovest

19ª GIORNATA – 4 febbraio 2018

Atletica Castello-Lanciotto Campi

Casellina-Audace Galluzzo

Firenze Ovest-Rinascita Doccia

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Sancascianese

Montelupo-Rignanese

Ponzano-Audax Rufina

Sales-Valdarno F.C.

Settignanese-Fortis Juventus

20ª GIORNATA – 11 febbraio 2018

Audace Galluzzo-Sales

Audax Rufina-Casellina

Fortis Juventus-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Lanciotto Campi-Ponzano

Rignanese-Firenze Ovest

Rinascita Doccia-Settignanese

Sancascianese-Atletica Castello

Valdarno F.C.-Montelupo

21ª GIORNATA – 18 febbraio 2018

Atletica Castello-Audace Galluzzo

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Sancascianese

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Audax Rufina

Montelupo-Fortis Juventus

Ponzano-Casellina

Sales-Rignanese

Settignanese-Lanciotto Campi

Valdarno F.C.-Rinascita Doccia

22ª GIORNATA – 25 febbraio 2018

Audace Galluzzo-Ponzano

Audax Rufina-Atletica Castello

Casellina-Sales

Fortis Juventus-Firenze Ovest

Lanciotto Campi-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Rignanese-Valdarno F.C.

Rinascita Doccia-Montelupo

Sancascianese-Settignanese

23ª GIORNATA – 4 marzo 2018

Atletica Castello-Ponzano

Firenze Ovest-Audax Rufina

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Casellina

Montelupo-Lanciotto Campi

Rignanese-Fortis Juventus

Sales-Rinascita Doccia

Settignanese-Audace Galluzzo

Valdarno F.C-Sancascianese

24ª GIORNATA – 11 marzo 2018

Audace Galluzzo-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Audax Rufina-Settignanese

Casellina-Atletica Castello

Fortis Juventus-Valdarno F.C.

Lanciotto Campi-Firenze Ovest

Ponzano-Sales

Rinascita Doccia-Rignanese

Sancascianese-Montelupo

25ª GIORNATA – 18 marzo 2018

Firenze Ovest-Casellina

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Atletica Castello

Montelupo-Audace Galluzzo

Rignanese-Lanciotto Campi

Rinascita Doccia-Sancascianese

Sales-Fortis Juventus

Settignanese-Ponzano

Valdarno F.C.-Audax Rufina

26ª GIORNATA – 25 marzo 2018

Atletica Castello-Sales

Audace Galluzzo-Firenze Ovest

Audax Rufina-Montelupo

Casellina-Settignanese

Fortis Juventus-Rinascita Doccia

Lanciotto Campi-Valdarno F.C.

Ponzano-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Sancascianese-Rignanese

27ª GIORNATA – 8 aprile 2018

Firenze Ovest-Atletica Castello

Fortis Juventus-Lanciotto Campi

Montelupo-Ponzano

Rignanese-Audace Galluzzo

Rinascita Doccia-Audax Rufina

Sales-Sancascianese

Settignanese-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Valdarno F.C.-Casellina

28ª GIORNATA – 15 aprile 2018

Atletica Castello-Settignanese

Audace Galluzzo-Valdarno F.C.

Audax Rufina-Rignanese

Casellina-Montelupo

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Sales

Lanciotto Campi-Rinascita Doccia

Ponzano-Firenze Ovest

Sancascianese-Fortis Juventus

29ª GIORNATA – 22 aprile 2018

Firenze Ovest-Settignanese

Fortis Juventus-Audace Galluzzo

Montelupo-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Rignanese-Ponzano

Rinascita Doccia-Casellina

Sales-Lanciotto Campi

Sancascianese-Audax Rufina

Valdarno F.C.-Atletica Castello

30ª GIORNATA – 29 aprile 2018

Atletica Castello-Montelupo

Audace Galluzzo-Rinascita Doccia

Audax Rufina-Fortis Juventus

Casellina-Rignanese

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Firenze Ovest

Lanciotto Campi-Sancascianese

Ponzano-Valdarno F.C.

Settignanese-Sales