CALCIO – ALLIEVI B PROVINCIALI – girone di merito

FORTIS JUVENTUS 12 Punti
AUDACE GALLUZZO 12 Punti
RIGNANESE 10 Punti
LANCIOTTO CAMPI 9 Punti
VALDARNO F.C. 9 Punti
PONZANO 9 Punti
SANCASCIANESE 9 Punti
FIRENZE OVEST 8 Punti
MONTELUPO 7 Punti
AUDAX RUFINA 6 Punti
CASELLINA 6 Punti
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 5 Punti
RINASCITA DOCCIA 5 Punti
ATLETICA CASTELLO 4 Punti
SALES 1 Punti
SETTIGNANESE 1 Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 16 settembre 2017

Atletica Castello-Rinascita Doccia 1-1

Ponzano-Fortis Juventus 0-1

Audace Galluzzo-Lanciotto Campi 1-0

Firenze Ovest-Montelupo 6-0

Settignanese-Valdarno F.C. 1-2

Casellina-Sancascianese 1-0

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Rignanese 0-0

Audax Rufina-Sales 1-0

2ª GIORNATA – 23 settembre 2017

Fortis Juventus-Casellina 2-0

Lanciotto Campi-Audax Rufina 3-2

Montelupo-Settignanese 1-0

Rignanese-Atletica Castello 2-1

Rinascita Doccia-Ponzano 2-3

Sales-Firenze Ovest 2-2

Sancascianese-Audace Galluzzo 2-1

Valdarno F.C.-Impruneta Tavarnuzze 3-3

3ª GIORNATA – 30 settembre 2017

Atletica Castello-Fortis Juventus 4-1

Audace Galluzzo-Audax Rufina 6-0

Casellina-Lanciotto Campi 0-3

Firenze Ovest-Valdarno F.C. 1-1

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Rinascita Doccia 2-0

Ponzano-Sancascianese 4-2

Sales-Montelupo 0-2

Settignanese-Rignanese 1-2

4ª GIORNATA – 7 ottobre 2017

Audace Galluzzo-Casellina 2-1

Audax Rufina-Ponzano 4-3

Fortis Juventus-Settignanese 2-1

Lanciotto Campi-Atletica Castello 4-1

Rignanese-Montelupo 2-0

Rinascita Doccia-Firenze Ovest 2-1

Sancascianese-Impruneta Tavarnuzze 3-1

Valdarno F.C.-Sales 4-0

5ª GIORNATA – 14 ottobre 2017

Atletica Castello-Sancascianese 1-3

Casellina-Audax Rufina 2-0

Firenze Ovest-Rignanese 1-0

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Fortis Juventus 1-2

Montelupo-Valdarno F.C. 1-1

Ponzano-Lanciotto Campi 2-1

Sales-Audace Galluzzo 1-5

Settignanese-Rinascita Doccia 0-0

6ª GIORNATA – 21 ottobre 2017

Audace Galluzzo-Atletica Castello

Audax Rufina-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Casellina-Ponzano

Fortis Juventus-Montelupo

Lanciotto Campi-Settignanese

Rignanese-Sales

Rinascita Doccia-Valdarno F.C.

Sancascianese-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

7ª GIORNATA – 28 ottobre 2017

Atletica Castello-Audax Rufina

Firenze Ovest-Fortis Juventus

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Lanciotto Campi

Montelupo-Rinascita Doccia

Ponzano-Audace Galluzzo

Sales-Casellina

Settignanese-Sancascianese

Valdarno F.C.-Rignanese

8ª GIORNATA – 4 novembre 2017

Audace Galluzzo-Settignanese

Audax Rufina-Firenze Ovest

Casellina-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Fortis Juventus-Rignanese

Lanciotto Campi-Montelupo

Ponzano-Atletica Castello

Rinascita Doccia-Sales

Sancascianese-Valdarno F.C.

9ª GIORNATA – 11 novembre 2017

Atletica Castello-Casellina

Firenze Ovest-Lanciotto Campi

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Audace Galluzzo

Montelupo-Sancascianese

Rignanese-Rinascita Doccia

Sales-Ponzano

Settignanese-Audax Rufina

Valdarno F.C.-Fortis Juventus

10ª GIORNATA – 18 novembre 2017

Atletica Castello-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Audace Galluzzo-Montelupo

Audax Rufina-Valdarno F.C.

Casellina-Firenze Ovest

Fortis Juventus-Sales

Lanciotto Campi-Rignanese

Ponzano-Settignanese

Sancascianese-Rinascita Doccia

11ª GIORNATA – 25 novembre 2017

Firenze Ovest-Audace Galluzzo

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Ponzano

Montelupo-Audax Rufina

Rignanese-Sancascianese

Rinascita Doccia-Fortis Juventus

Sales-Atletica Castello

Settignanese-Casellina

Valdarno F.C.-Lanciotto Campi

12ª GIORNATA – 3 dicembre 2017

Atletica Castello-Firenze Ovest

Audace Galluzzo-Rignanese

Audax Rufina-Rinascita Doccia

Casellina-Valdarno F.C.

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Settignanese

Lanciotto Campi-Fortis Juventus

Ponzano-Montelupo

Sancascianese-Sales

13ª GIORNATA – 10 dicembre 2017

Firenze Ovest-Ponzano

Fortis Juventus-Sancascianese

Montelupo-Casellina

Rignanese-Audax Rufina

Rinascita Doccia-Lanciotto Campi

Sales-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Settignanese-Atletica Castello

Valdarno F.C.-Audace Galluzzo

14ª GIORNATA – 17 dicembre 2017

Atletica Castello-Valdarno F.C.

Audace Galluzzo-Fortis Juventus

Audax Rufina-Sancascianese

Casellina-Rinascita Doccia

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Montelupo

Lanciotto Campi-Sales

Ponzano-Rignanese

Settignanese-Firenze Ovest

15ª GIORNATA – 7 gennaio 2018

Firenze Ovest-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Fortis Juventus-Audax Rufina

Montelupo-Atletica Castello

Rignanese-Casellina

Rinascita Doccia-Audace Galluzzo

Sales-Settignanese

Sancascianese-Lanciotto Campi

Valdarno F.C.-Ponzano

16ª GIORNATA – 14 gennaio 2018

Fortis Juventus-Ponzano

Lanciotto Campi-Audace Galluzzo

Montelupo-Firenze Ovest

Rignanese-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Rinascita Doccia-Atletica Castello

Sales-Audax Rufina

Sancascianese-Casellina

Valdarno F.C.-Settignanese

17ª GIORNATA – 21 gennaio 2018

Atletica Castello-Rignanese

Audace Galluzzo-Sancascianese

Audax Rufina-Lanciotto Campi

Casellina-Fortis Juventus

Firenze Ovest-Sales

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Valdarno F.C.

Ponzano-Rinascita Doccia

Settignanese-Montelupo

18ª GIORNATA – 28 gennaio 2018

Audax Rufina-Audace Galluzzo

Fortis Juventus-Atletica Castello

Lanciotto Campi-Casellina

Montelupo-Sales

Rignanese-Settignanese

Rinascita Doccia-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Sancascianese-Ponzano

Valdarno F.C.-Firenze Ovest

19ª GIORNATA – 4 febbraio 2018

Atletica Castello-Lanciotto Campi

Casellina-Audace Galluzzo

Firenze Ovest-Rinascita Doccia

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Sancascianese

Montelupo-Rignanese

Ponzano-Audax Rufina

Sales-Valdarno F.C.

Settignanese-Fortis Juventus

20ª GIORNATA – 11 febbraio 2018

Audace Galluzzo-Sales

Audax Rufina-Casellina

Fortis Juventus-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Lanciotto Campi-Ponzano

Rignanese-Firenze Ovest

Rinascita Doccia-Settignanese

Sancascianese-Atletica Castello

Valdarno F.C.-Montelupo

21ª GIORNATA – 18 febbraio 2018

Atletica Castello-Audace Galluzzo

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Sancascianese

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Audax Rufina

Montelupo-Fortis Juventus

Ponzano-Casellina

Sales-Rignanese

Settignanese-Lanciotto Campi

Valdarno F.C.-Rinascita Doccia

22ª GIORNATA – 25 febbraio 2018

Audace Galluzzo-Ponzano

Audax Rufina-Atletica Castello

Casellina-Sales

Fortis Juventus-Firenze Ovest

Lanciotto Campi-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Rignanese-Valdarno F.C.

Rinascita Doccia-Montelupo

Sancascianese-Settignanese

23ª GIORNATA – 4 marzo 2018

Atletica Castello-Ponzano

Firenze Ovest-Audax Rufina

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Casellina

Montelupo-Lanciotto Campi

Rignanese-Fortis Juventus

Sales-Rinascita Doccia

Settignanese-Audace Galluzzo

Valdarno F.C-Sancascianese

24ª GIORNATA – 11 marzo 2018

Audace Galluzzo-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Audax Rufina-Settignanese

Casellina-Atletica Castello

Fortis Juventus-Valdarno F.C.

Lanciotto Campi-Firenze Ovest

Ponzano-Sales

Rinascita Doccia-Rignanese

Sancascianese-Montelupo

25ª GIORNATA – 18 marzo 2018

Firenze Ovest-Casellina

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Atletica Castello

Montelupo-Audace Galluzzo

Rignanese-Lanciotto Campi

Rinascita Doccia-Sancascianese

Sales-Fortis Juventus

Settignanese-Ponzano

Valdarno F.C.-Audax Rufina

26ª GIORNATA – 25 marzo 2018

Atletica Castello-Sales

Audace Galluzzo-Firenze Ovest

Audax Rufina-Montelupo

Casellina-Settignanese

Fortis Juventus-Rinascita Doccia

Lanciotto Campi-Valdarno F.C.

Ponzano-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Sancascianese-Rignanese

27ª GIORNATA – 8 aprile 2018

Firenze Ovest-Atletica Castello

Fortis Juventus-Lanciotto Campi

Montelupo-Ponzano

Rignanese-Audace Galluzzo

Rinascita Doccia-Audax Rufina

Sales-Sancascianese

Settignanese-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Valdarno F.C.-Casellina

28ª GIORNATA – 15 aprile 2018

Atletica Castello-Settignanese

Audace Galluzzo-Valdarno F.C.

Audax Rufina-Rignanese

Casellina-Montelupo

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Sales

Lanciotto Campi-Rinascita Doccia

Ponzano-Firenze Ovest

Sancascianese-Fortis Juventus

29ª GIORNATA – 22 aprile 2018

Firenze Ovest-Settignanese

Fortis Juventus-Audace Galluzzo

Montelupo-Impruneta Tavarnuzze

Rignanese-Ponzano

Rinascita Doccia-Casellina

Sales-Lanciotto Campi

Sancascianese-Audax Rufina

Valdarno F.C.-Atletica Castello

30ª GIORNATA – 29 aprile 2018

Atletica Castello-Montelupo

Audace Galluzzo-Rinascita Doccia

Audax Rufina-Fortis Juventus

Casellina-Rignanese

Impruneta Tavarnuzze-Firenze Ovest

Lanciotto Campi-Sancascianese

Ponzano-Valdarno F.C.

Settignanese-Sales