CALCIO – ALLIEVI B PROVINCIALI – girone D

GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 15 Punti
SANTA MARIA 15 Punti
PONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 12 Punti
GINESTRA FIORENTINA 12 Punti
CERTALDO 12 Punti
AURORA MONTAIONE 12 Punti
MONTESPERTOLI 7 Punti
LIMITE E CAPRAIA 6 Punti
PROGRESSO MONTELUPO 4 Punti
VIRTUS GAMBASSI 3 Punti
CERBAIA 2 Punti
PORTA ROMANA 2 Punti
GREVIGIANA 0 Punti
SANCAT 0 Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 17 settembre 2017

Giov.Fucecchio-Aurora Montaione 6-1

Cerbaia-Montespertoli 1-1

Progresso Montelupo-Ponte Rondinella 0-4

Virtus Gambassi-Santa Maria 0-5

Porta Romana-Certaldo 2-3

Grevigiana-Ginestra Fiorentina 0-1

Sancat-Limite e Capraia 0-3

2ª GIORNATA – 24 settembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Porta Romana 4-1

Certaldo-Progresso Montelupo 5-2

Ginestra Fiorentina-Sancat 5-0

Limite e Capraia-Giov.Fucecchio 1-5

Montespertoli-Virtus Gambassi 1-0

Ponte Rondinella-Cerbaia 5-0

Santa Maria-Grevigiana 7-0

3ª GIORNATA – 1° ottobre 2017

Giov.Fucecchio-Certaldo 9-0

Grevigiana-Limite e Capraia 1-3

Montespertoli-Santa Maria 0-6

Porta Romana-Ponte Rondinella 1-4

Progresso Montelupo-Cerbaia 3-1

Sancat-Aurora Montaione 0-15

Virtus Gambassi-Ginestra Fiorentina 2-3

4ª GIORNATA – 8 ottobre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Virtus Gambassi 5-0

Cerbaia-Giov.Fucecchio 0-6

Certaldo-Grevigiana 6-0

Ginestra Fiorentina-Montespertoli 2-1

Limite e Capraia-Santa Maria 0-5

Ponte Rondinella-Sancat 2-0

Progresso Montelupo-Porta Romana 3-3

5ª GIORNATA – 15 ottobre 2017

Giov.Fucecchio-Ponte Rondinella 5-1

Grevigiana-Aurora Montaione 0-8

Montespertoli-Progresso Montelupo 3-1

Porta Romana-Cerbaia 3-3

Sancat-Certaldo 1-5

Santa Maria-Ginestra Fiorentina 6-0

Virtus Gambassi-Limite e Capraia 4-2

6ª GIORNATA – 22 ottobre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Ginestra Fiorentina

Cerbaia-Grevigiana

Certaldo-Santa Maria

Limite e Capraia-Montespertoli

Ponte Rondinella-Virtus Gambassi

Porta Romana-Giov.Fucecchio

Progresso Montelupo-Sancat

7ª GIORNATA – 29 ottobre 2017

Ginestra Fiorentina-Limite e Capraia

Giov.Fucecchio-Progresso Montelupo

Grevigiana-Ponte Rondinella

Montespertoli-Porta Romana

Sancat-Cerbaia

Santa Maria-Aurora Montaione

Virtus Gambassi-Certaldo

8ª GIORNATA – 5 novembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Montespertoli

Cerbaia-Santa Maria

Certaldo-Limite e Capraia

Giov.Fucecchio-Sancat

Ponte Rondinella-Ginestra Fiorentina

Porta Romana-Grevigiana

Progresso Montelupo-Virtus Gambassi

9ª GIORNATA – 12 novembre 2017

Ginestra Fiorentina-Certaldo

Grevigiana-Progresso Montelupo

Limite e Capraia-Aurora Montaione

Montespertoli-Giov.Fucecchio

Sancat-Porta Romana

Santa Maria-Ponte Rondinella

Virtus Gambassi-Cerbaia

10ª GIORNATA – 19 novembre 2017

Cerbaia-Limite e Capraia

Certaldo-Montespertoli

Giov.Fucecchio-Virtus Gambassi

Ponte Rondinella-Aurora Montaione

Porta Romana-Santa Maria

Progresso Montelupo-Ginestra Fiorentina

Sancat-Grevigiana

11ª GIORNATA – 26 novembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Certaldo

Ginestra Fiorentina-Cerbaia

Grevigiana-Giov.Fucecchio

Limite e Capraia-Ponte Rondinella

Montespertoli-Sancat

Santa Maria-Progresso Montelupo

Virtus Gambassi-Porta Romana

12ª GIORNATA – 3 dicembre 2017

Cerbaia-Certaldo

Giov.Fucecchio-Ginestra Fiorentina

Grevigiana-Virtus Gambassi

Ponte Rondinella-Montespertoli

Porta Romana-Limite e Capraia

Progresso Montelupo-Aurora Montaione

Sancat-Santa Maria

13ª GIORNATA – 10 dicembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Cerbaia

Certaldo-Ponte Rondinella

Ginestra Fiorentina-Porta Romana

Limite e Capraia-Progresso Montelupo

Montespertoli-Grevigiana

Santa Maria-Giov.Fucecchio

Virtus Gambassi-Sancat

14ª GIORNATA – 17 dicembre 2017

Aurora Montaione-Giov.Fucecchio

Certaldo-Porta Romana

Ginestra Fiorentina-Grevigiana

Limite e Capraia-Sancat

Montespertoli-Cerbaia

Ponte Rondinella-Progresso Montelupo

Santa Maria-Virtus Gambassi

15ª GIORNATA – 7 gennaio 2017

Cerbaia-Ponte Rondinella

Giov.Fucecchio-Limite e Capraia

Grevigiana-Santa Maria

Porta Romana-Aurora Montaione

Progresso Montelupo-Certaldo

Sancat-Ginestra Fiorentina

Virtus Gambassi-Montespertoli

16ª GIORNATA – 14 gennaio 2017

Aurora Montaione-Sancat

Cerbaia-Progresso Montelupo

Certaldo-Giov.Fucecchio

Ginestra Fiorentina-Virtus Gambassi

Limite e Capraia-Grevigiana

Ponte Rondinella-Porta Romana

Santa Maria-Montespertoli

17ª GIORNATA – 21 gennaio 2017

Giov.Fucecchio-Cerbaia

Grevigiana-Certaldo

Montespertoli-Ginestra Fiorentina

Porta Romana-Progresso Montelupo

Sancat-Ponte Rondinella

Santa Maria-Limite e Capraia

Virtus Gambassi-Aurora Montaione

18ª GIORNATA – 28 gennaio 2017

Aurora Montaione-Grevigiana

Cerbaia-Porta Romana

Certaldo-Sancat

Ginestra Fiorentina-Santa Maria

Limite e Capraia-Virtus Gambassi

Ponte Rondinella-Giov.Fucecchio

Progresso Montelupo-Montespertoli

19ª GIORNATA – 4 febbraio 2018

Ginestra Fiorentina-Aurora Montaione

Giov.Fucecchio-Porta Romana

Grevigiana-Cerbaia

Montespertoli-Limite e Capraia

Sancat-Progresso Montelupo

Santa Maria-Certaldo

Virtus Gambassi-Ponte Rondinella

20ª GIORNATA – 11 febbraio 2018

Aurora Montaione-Santa Maria

Cerbaia-Sancat

Certaldo-Virtus Gambassi

Limite e Capraia-Ginestra Fiorentina

Ponte Rondinella-Grevigiana

Porta Romana-Montespertoli

Progresso Montelupo-Giov.Fucecchio

21ª GIORNATA – 18 febbraio 2018

Ginestra Fiorentina-Ponte Rondinella

Grevigiana-Porta Romana

Limite e Capraia-Certaldo

Montespertoli-Aurora Montaione

Sancat-Giov.Fucecchio

Santa Maria-Cerbaia

Virtus Gambassi-Progresso Montelupo

22ª GIORNATA – 25 febbraio 2018

Aurora Montaione-Limite e Capraia

Cerbaia-Virtus Gambassi

Certaldo-Ginestra Fiorentina

Giov.Fucecchio-Montespertoli

Ponte Rondinella-Santa Maria

Porta Romana-Sancat

Progresso Montelupo-Grevigiana

23ª GIORNATA – 4 marzo 2018

Aurora Montaione-Ponte Rondinella

Ginestra Fiorentina-Progresso Montelupo

Grevigiana-Sancat

Limite e Capraia-Cerbaia

Montespertoli-Certaldo

Santa Maria-Porta Romana

Virtus Gambassi-Giov.Fucecchio

24ª GIORNATA – 11 marzo 2018

Cerbaia-Ginestra Fiorentina

Certaldo-Aurora Montaione

Giov.Fucecchio-Grevigiana

Ponte Rondinella-Limite e Capraia

Porta Romana-Virtus Gambassi

Progresso Montelupo-Santa Maria

Sancat-Montespertoli

25ª GIORNATA – 18 marzo 2018

Aurora Montaione-Progresso Montelupo

Certaldo-Cerbaia

Ginestra Fiorentina-Giov.Fucecchio

Limite e Capraia-Porta Romana

Montespertoli-Ponte Rondinella

Santa Maria-Sancat

Virtus Gambassi-Grevigiana

26ª GIORNATA – 15 aprile 2018

Cerbaia-Aurora Montaione

Giov.Fucecchio-Santa Maria

Grevigiana-Montespertoli

Ponte Rondinella-Certaldo

Porta Romana-Ginestra Fiorentina

Progresso Montelupo-Limite e Capraia

Sancat-Virtus Gambassi