CALCIO – ALLIEVI B PROVINCIALI – girone B

PONTASSIEVE 15 Punti
BAGNO A RIPOLI 12 Punti
BELMONTE ANTELLA GRASSINA 11 Punti
ISOLOTTO 11 Punti
DICOMANO 11 Punti
AUDACE LEGNAIA 7 Punti
DLF FIRENZE 7 Punti
RESCO REGGELLO 6 Punti
FIESOLE 6 Punti
FIRENZE SUD 6 Punti
ALBERETA SAN SALVI 3 Punti
ATLETICO IMPRUNETA 3 Punti
MOLINENSE 3 Punti
CLUB SPORTIVO 0 Punti

1ª GIORNATA – 16 settembre 2017

Atletico Impruneta-Isolotto 0-3

Pontassieve-Firenze Sud 3-0

Molinense-Bagno a Ripoli 1-4

Albereta San Salvi-Club Sportivo 3-1

Belmonte A.G.-Fiesole 4-2

Audace Legnaia-Dicomano 3-3

Resco Reggello-Dlf Firenze 5-2

2ª GIORNATA – 23 settembre 2017

Dicomano-Albereta San Salvi 6-0

Bagno a Ripoli-Audace Legnaia 2-0

Club Sportivo-Atletico Impruneta 0-2

Dlf Firenze-Molinense 8-0

Fiesole-Pontassieve 2-6

Firenze Sud-Resco Reggello 3-5

Isolotto-Belmonte A.G. 1-1

3ª GIORNATA – 30 settembre 2017

Albereta San Salvi-Isolotto 1-3

Atletico Impruneta-Fiesole 2-3

Audace Legnaia-Club Sportivo 2-1

Bagno a Ripoli-Dicomano 1-2

Belmonte A.G.-Firenze Sud 2-1

Pontassieve-Dlf Firenze 10-1

Resco Reggello-Molinense 1-2

4ª GIORNATA – 7 ottobre 2017

Club Sportivo-Bagno a Ripoli 0-3

Dlf Firenze-Atletico Impruneta 10-0

Fiesole-Audace Legnaia 2-4

Firenze Sud-Albereta San Salvi 5-1

Isolotto-Dicomano 1-1

Molinense-Belmonte A.G. 0-5

Resco Reggello-Pontassieve 0-8

5ª GIORNATA – 14 ottobre 2017

Albereta San Salvi-Fiesole 1-2

Dicomano-Club Sportivo 7-1

Atletico Impruneta-Firenze Sud 0-6

Audace Legnaia-Isolotto 3-5

Bagno a Ripoli-Resco Reggello 4-1

Belmonte A.G.-Dlf Firenze 1-1

Pontassieve-Molinense 2-1

6ª GIORNATA – 21 ottobre 2017

Dlf Firenze-Audace Legnaia

Fiesole-Club Sportivo

Firenze Sud-Dicomano

Isolotto-Bagno a Ripoli

Molinense-Albereta San Salvi

Pontassieve-Belmonte A.G.

Resco Reggello-Atletico Impruneta

7ª GIORNATA – 28 ottobre 2017

Albereta San Salvi-Dlf Firenze

Dicomano-Fiesole

Atletico Impruneta-Molinense

Audace Legnaia-Firenze Sud

Bagno a Ripoli-Pontassieve

Belmonte A.G.-Resco Reggello

Club Sportivo-Isolotto

8ª GIORNATA – 4 novembre 2017

Belmonte A.G.-Atletico Impruneta

Dlf Firenze-Club Sportivo

Fiesole-Bagno a Ripoli

Firenze Sud-Isolotto

Molinense-Dicomano

Pontassieve-Albereta San Salvi

Resco Reggello-Audace Legnaia

9ª GIORNATA – 11 novembre 2017

Albereta San Salvi-Resco Reggello

Dicomano-Dlf Firenze

Atletico Impruneta-Pontassieve

Audace Legnaia-Molinense

Bagno a Ripoli-Belmonte A.G.

Club Sportivo-Firenze Sud

Isolotto-Fiesole

10ª GIORNATA – 18 novembre 2017

Atletico Impruneta-Albereta San Salvi

Belmonte A.G.-Audace Legnaia

Dlf Firenze-Fiesole

Firenze Sud-Bagno a Ripoli

Molinense-Isolotto

Pontassieve-Dicomano

Resco Reggello-Club Sportivo

11ª GIORNATA – 25 novembre 2017

Albereta San Salvi-Belmonte A.G.

Dicomano-Resco Reggello

Audace Legnaia-Pontassieve

Bagno a Ripoli-Atletico Impruneta

Club Sportivo-Molinense

Fiesole-Firenze Sud

Isolotto-Dlf Firenze

12ª GIORNATA – 3 dicembre 2017

Albereta San Salvi-Audace Legnaia

Atletico Impruneta-Dicomano

Belmonte A.G.-Club Sportivo

Dlf Firenze-Bagno a Ripoli

Molinense-Firenze Sud

Pontassieve-Isolotto

Resco Reggello-Fiesole

13ª GIORNATA – 9 dicembre 2017

Dicomano-Belmonte A.G.

Audace Legnaia-Atletico Impruneta

Bagno a Ripoli-Albereta San Salvi

Club Sportivo-Pontassieve

Fiesole-Molinense

Firenze Sud-Dlf Firenze

Isolotto-Resco Reggello

14ª GIORNATA – 14 gennaio 2018

Dicomano-Audace Legnaia

Bagno a Ripoli-Molinense

Club Sportivo-Albereta San Salvi

Dlf Firenze-Resco Reggello

Fiesole-Belmonte A.G.

Firenze Sud-Pontassieve

Isolotto-Atletico Impruneta

15ª GIORNATA – 21 gennaio 2018

Albereta San Salvi-Dicomano

Atletico Impruneta-Club Sportivo

Audace Legnaia-Bagno a Ripoli

Belmonte A.G.-Isolotto

Molinense-Dlf Firenze

Pontassieve-Fiesole

Resco Reggello-Firenze Sud

16ª GIORNATA – 28 gennaio 2018

Dicomano-Bagno a Ripoli

Club Sportivo-Audace Legnaia

Dlf Firenze-Pontassieve

Fiesole-Atletico Impruneta

Firenze Sud-Belmonte A.G.

Isolotto-Albereta San Salvi

Molinense-Resco Reggello

17ª GIORNATA – 3 febbraio 2018

Albereta San Salvi-Firenze Sud

Dicomano-Isolotto

Atletico Impruneta-Dlf Firenze

Audace Legnaia-Fiesole

Bagno a Ripoli-Club Sportivo

Belmonte A.G.-Molinense

Pontassieve-Resco Reggello

18ª GIORNATA – 10 febbraio 2018

Club Sportivo-Dicomano

Dlf Firenze-Belmonte A.G.

Fiesole-Albereta San Salvi

Firenze Sud-Atletico Impruneta

Isolotto-Audace Legnaia

Molinense-Pontassieve

Resco Reggello-Bagno a Ripoli

19ª GIORNATA – 17 febbraio 2018

Albereta San Salvi-Molinense

Dicomano-Firenze Sud

Atletico Impruneta-Resco Reggello

Audace Legnaia-Dlf Firenze

Bagno a Ripoli-Isolotto

Belmonte A.G.-Pontassieve

Club Sportivo-Fiesole

20ª GIORNATA – 24 febbraio 2018

Dlf Firenze-Albereta San Salvi

Fiesole-Dicomano

Firenze Sud-Audace Legnaia

Isolotto-Club Sportivo

Molinense-Atletico Impruneta

Pontassieve-Bagno a Ripoli

Resco Reggello-Belmonte A.G.

21ª GIORNATA – 4 marzo 2018

Albereta San Salvi-Pontassieve

Dicomano-Molinense

Atletico Impruneta-Belmonte A.G.

Audace Legnaia-Resco Reggello

Bagno a Ripoli-Fiesole

Club Sportivo-Dlf Firenze

Isolotto-Firenze Sud

22ª GIORNATA – 11 marzo 2018

Belmonte A.G.-Bagno a Ripoli

Dlf Firenze-Dicomano

Fiesole-Isolotto

Firenze Sud-Club Sportivo

Molinense-Audace Legnaia

Pontassieve-Atletico Impruneta

Resco Reggello-Albereta San Salvi

23ª GIORNATA – 18 marzo 2018

Albereta San Salvi-Atletico Impruneta

Dicomano-Pontassieve

Audace Legnaia-Belmonte A.G.

Bagno a Ripoli-Firenze Sud

Club Sportivo-Resco Reggello

Fiesole-Dlf Firenze

Isolotto-Molinense

24ª GIORNATA – 25 marzo 2018

Atletico Impruneta-Bagno a Ripoli

Belmonte A.G.-Albereta San Salvi

Dlf Firenze-Isolotto

Firenze Sud-Fiesole

Molinense-Club Sportivo

Pontassieve-Audace Legnaia

Resco Reggello-Dicomano

25ª GIORNATA – 7 aprile 2018

Dicomano-Atletico Impruneta

Audace Legnaia-Albereta San Salvi

Bagno a Ripoli-Dlf Firenze

Club Sportivo-Belmonte A.G.

Fiesole-Resco Reggello

Firenze Sud-Molinense

Isolotto-Pontassieve

26ª GIORNATA – 14 aprile 2018

Albereta San Salvi-Bagno a Ripoli

Atletico Impruneta-Audace Legnaia

Belmonte A.G.-Dicomano

Dlf Firenze-Firenze Sud

Molinense-Fiesole

Pontassieve-Club Sportivo

Resco Reggello -Isolotto